PIAA DISTRICT IX JV

RIDGEWAY, PA

Oct. 27, 2018


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on GIRLS

BOYS                                  Last updated Oct. 27, 2018 3:21 PM

  ID#  PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  290     1  Evan States, Sr            21:47    7:02  Punxsutawney         
   21     2  Devin Benson, So           22:03    7:07  Bradford             
   82     3  Alex Cussins, Jr           22:18    7:12  Clarion              
   17     4  David Allen, Sr            22:25    7:14  Bradford             
  295     5  Andrew Barnoff, Fr         22:28    7:15  Punxsutawney         
   57     6  Jacob Sekeres, Sr          22:34    7:17  Brookville           
   26     7  Stephen Morgan, So         23:00    7:25  Bradford             
  329     8  Hunter Helsley, Jr         23:26    7:33  Smethport Area       
  297     9  Jaden Schidlmeier, Fr      23:38    7:37  Punxsutawney         
  331    10  Jeffrey McKeirnan, Jr      23:50    7:41  Smethport Area       
   19    11  Ethan Hollamby, Sr         23:54    7:43  Bradford             
  269    12  Derek Creed, Sr            23:57    7:44  Otto-Eldred          
  274    13  Andrew Sheeler, Sr         24:25    7:53  Otto-Eldred          
  337    14  Nathan King, Fr            24:27    7:53  Smethport Area       

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

104 15 Robert Kear, Sr 25:01 8:04 Clearfield Area 338 16 Syrus Sauers, Fr 25:18 8:09 Smethport Area 296 17 Tyler Elliott, Fr 25:21 8:11 Punxsutawney 334 18 Matt Nolte, So 25:27 8:12 Smethport Area 34 19 Elijah Shifter, Sr 27:23 8:50 Brockway
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

343 20 Ryan Schauer, Sr 28:37 9:14 St. Marys Area 326 21 Wesley Roeder, Sr 28:41 9:15 Smethport Area 330 22 Griffin Hess, Jr 29:30 9:31 Smethport Area
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

191 23 Theodore Curcio, Sr 41:03 13:14 Kane Area 198 24 Rocko Curcio, Fr 41:20 13:20 Kane Area * indicates females 6 finishers among Men Under 2 3 finishers among Men 2 - 2 4 finishers among Men 3 - 3 11 finishers among Men 4 - 4 24 male finishers 0 female finishers 24 total finishers Individuals ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM GIRLS 306 1 Laura Rittenhouse, Fr* 26:04 8:24 Punxsutawney 357 2 Madison Blythe, Fr* 26:22 8:30 St. Marys Area
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

260 3 Emily McCaslin, Fr* 30:33 9:51 North Clarion
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

358 4 Hannah Fiasco, Fr* 32:13 10:23 St. Marys Area 93 5 Grace Schmader, Fr* 32:37 10:31 Clarion 65 6 Brynn Afton, Sr* 33:08 10:41 Brookville * indicates females 5 finishers among Women Under 2 1 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 6 female finishers 6 total finishers
Click here for data on GIRLS

Return to home page.