PAUL SHORT - OPEN MENS 8K

Lehigh University

Sep. 29, 2018


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                         Last updated Oct. 4, 2018 10:14 AM
                                  1M     FINISH    
 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

    1  Daniel Jaskowak, 5          4:55     24:46    4:59  Vt Elite             

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

2 Ryan Udvadia, 5 4:55 24:57 5:02 Una 3 Zachary Barker, 5 4:56 25:01 5:02 Reading Area Track Cl 4 David Timlin 4:56 25:03 5:03 District Tc 5 John Fredian, 5 4:56 25:12 5:05 Una 6 Patrick Hanley, 5 4:56 25:19 5:06 Una 7 Price Owens, 5 4:59 25:21 5:07 Una 8 Patrick Spychalski, 5 4:59 25:24 5:07 Una 9 Graham Baird, Fr 5:04 25:25 5:07 Iona 10 Zachary Levet, 5 4:57 25:27 5:08 Una 11 Noah Tinivez, 5 5:04 25:33 5:09 Guelph 12 Kyle Cloutier, So 5:05 25:34 5:09 U Mass Lowell 13 Robert Chappell, Fr 5:04 25:35 5:09 Army West Point 14 Drew Everett, Fr 5:05 25:36 5:10 U Mass Lowell 15 Hunter Hartshorne, Jr 5:05 25:50 5:12 Carnegie Mellon 16 Bradley Pease, Fr 5:04 25:51 5:13 Army West Point 17 Steve Neumaier, Jr 5:07 25:51 5:13 Cornell 18 Jimmy Daniels, 5 5:10 25:52 5:13 Moore Elite Track Clu 19 Colin Logsdon, 5 4:58 25:53 5:13 Una 20 Campbell Lee, 5 4:57 25:54 5:13 Una 21 Dylan Servos, Sr 5:04 25:56 5:14 Buffalo 22 Michael Hannon, Fr 5:05 25:58 5:14 Buffalo 23 Matt Andrews, 5 5:02 25:58 5:14 Evergreen Racing 24 Neil Braganza, So 5:01 25:58 5:14 Yale 25 Joshua De Souza, 5 4:57 26:00 5:15 Una 26 Matthew Mercer, Jr 5:05 26:01 5:15 Buffalo 27 Xavier Nicholson 5:03 26:01 5:15 28 David Dorsey, 5 5:03 26:02 5:15 Una 29 Jack Good, Fr 5:02 26:03 5:15 Lehigh 30 Evan Pattinelli, Fr 5:02 26:04 5:15 Yale 31 Ross Elkort, Jr 5:06 26:07 5:16 Vermont 32 Steve O'Driscoll, Fr 5:10 26:08 5:16 Vermont 33 Austin Oetinger, 5 5:12 26:08 5:16 Una 34 Paul Casavant, So 5:07 26:09 5:16 Cornell 35 Elias Graca, Sr 5:07 26:09 5:16 Penn 36 Justin Branco, Sr 4:59 26:10 5:17 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 37 Ryan Buzby, Fr 5:15 26:12 5:17 Buffalo 38 Patrick Hazlitt, So 5:08 26:12 5:17 Buffalo 39 Alex Fitzgerald, 5 4:56 26:13 5:17 Boston Athletic Assoc 40 Nick Norton, So 5:02 26:13 5:17 Lehigh 41 Robert Whitney, Jr 5:06 26:16 5:18 Cornell 42 Alex Lucking, Sr 5:07 26:17 5:18 Richmond 43 Nicholas Bannon, 5 5:11 26:18 5:18 Guelph 44 Jeff Braun, Sr 5:03 26:18 5:18 Johns Hopkins 45 Justin VanEpps, Sr 4:56 26:19 5:18 Buffalo 46 Caleb Washington, So 5:05 26:19 5:18 Army West Point 47 Justin Schramm, So 5:09 26:19 5:18 Buffalo 48 Alexander Tosi, Jr 5:05 26:20 5:18 Army West Point 49 Ryun Anderson, 5 5:13 26:22 5:19 Maryland Club Running 50 John Quigley, Fr 5:10 26:22 5:19 Army West Point 51 Danny Galvin, Jr 5:04 26:23 5:19 Iona 52 Wyatt Matyas, Fr 5:07 26:23 5:19 Vermont 53 Griffin Hokanson, So 5:11 26:24 5:19 Army West Point 54 Kevin Brandon, 5 5:15 26:24 5:19 Philadelphia Runner T 55 Sean Luzzi, 5 5:18 26:24 5:19 Jacuzzi Boys Ac 56 Justin Carbone, 5 5:08 26:27 5:20 Unattached 57 Brady Graves, 5 4:56 26:28 5:20 Guelph 58 Aditya Joshi, Jr 5:03 26:29 5:20 Johns Hopkins 59 Jay Hall, Fr 5:16 26:30 5:20 Mount Olive 60 Cameron Wyman, So 5:10 26:30 5:20 Yale 61 Jack Cooper, 5 4:59 26:31 5:21 Guelph 62 Connor McDonald, Jr 5:10 26:34 5:21 Army West Point 63 Patrick Craemer, 5 26:34 5:21 Una 64 Joshua Clark, Jr 5:09 26:35 5:21 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 65 David Poloni, 5 5:09 26:35 5:21 Guelph 66 Thierry Siewe Yanga, Fr 5:17 26:35 5:22 Virginia Tech 67 Colin Gallagher, Jr 5:11 26:36 5:22 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 68 Alexander Predhome, 5 5:12 26:36 5:22 Philadelphia Runner T 69 Kyle Kirk, 5 5:04 26:36 5:22 Lehigh Alumni 70 Colin SyBing, 5 5:14 26:37 5:22 Maryland Club Running 71 Hugh Sadler, Fr 5:01 26:37 5:22 Yale 72 John Perrier, 5 5:09 26:37 5:22 Guelph 73 Keenan Walker, Sr 5:06 26:37 5:22 Saint Francis U 74 Ben Bunch, Fr 5:11 26:38 5:22 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 75 Justin Cornetta, Fr 5:07 26:38 5:22 Penn 76 Christian Groff, Fr 5:07 26:39 5:22 Vermont 77 Brian Arita, Sr 5:08 26:39 5:22 Lehigh 78 Billy Massey, So 5:22 26:40 5:22 Amherst 79 Josh Chazin, 5 5:17 26:40 5:23 Penn Running Club 80 Stephen Looke, Fr 5:11 26:41 5:23 Vermont 81 Robert Klopf, Sr 5:07 26:42 5:23 Penn 82 Alex Smith, 5 5:14 26:43 5:23 Una 83 Joey Angelina, Jr 5:11 26:43 5:23 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 84 Colin Kelly, So 5:07 26:43 5:23 Saint Francis U 85 Lucien Peach, 5 5:22 26:44 5:23 Penn Running Club 86 Evan Ward, 5 5:13 26:44 5:23 Lehigh Alumni 87 Collin Hahn, So 5:10 26:44 5:23 Army West Point 88 Mitchell Welter, 5 5:16 26:46 5:24 Maryland Club Running 89 Matthew Harding, So 5:37 26:47 5:24 Virginia Tech 90 John Tolbert, 5 5:11 26:48 5:24 Lehigh Alumni 91 Cameron Bates, 5 5:11 26:48 5:24 Guelph 92 Graham Strzelecki, So 5:11 26:50 5:24 Marist 93 Austin Stoner, Jr 5:15 26:52 5:25 Yale 94 Miles Brackenbury, 5 5:18 26:52 5:25 Physi-Kult Kingston 95 Jacob Meyer, Jr 5:20 26:52 5:25 Johns Hopkins 96 Caden Foster, Fr 5:08 26:52 5:25 Army West Point 97 Alex Whittaker, So 5:09 26:54 5:25 Yale 98 Garrett Derringer, 5 5:27 26:54 5:25 Garden State Track Cl 99 Sam Schroeder, 5 5:32 26:55 5:25 Una 100 Kevin Peters, Sr 5:02 26:56 5:26 Johns Hopkins 101 Kyle Berman, Sr 5:09 26:57 5:26 Lehigh 102 Tim Dolan, Fr 5:11 26:57 5:26 Penn 103 Ryan Paradise, Jr 5:09 26:58 5:26 Lehigh 104 Zach Skolnekovich, 5 5:05 26:58 5:26 Una 105 Christopher Garrity, 5 5:28 26:58 5:26 Bryn Mawr Running 106 Scott Loforte, Fr 5:09 26:59 5:26 Buffalo 107 Daniel Gahagan, 5 5:04 27:00 5:26 Una 108 Kyle Beaudette, 5 5:13 27:02 5:27 Una 109 Colin Parker, Jr 5:15 27:02 5:27 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 110 Rahul Reddy, 5 5:15 27:03 5:27 Maryland Club Running 111 Ed Belsoi, So 5:08 27:03 5:27 Cornell 112 Louis Greco, Fr 5:05 27:05 5:28 Buffalo 113 John Ryan Farrell, So 5:11 27:05 5:28 Oneonta 114 Jack Hunter, So 5:17 27:05 5:28 Haverford 115 Nicholas Ackerman, 5 5:09 27:07 5:28 Una 116 Jack Malague, Sr 5:22 27:07 5:28 Amherst 117 Eric Baranoski, 5 5:27 27:09 5:28 Maryland Club Running 118 Conor Madden, Jr 5:17 27:10 5:28 Haverford 119 Jon Wojcuich, So 5:16 27:10 5:28 Mount Olive 120 Brandon Holveck, 5 5:22 27:10 5:29 Delaware T C 121 Dan Hillman, Sr 5:12 27:12 5:29 Marist 122 Jonathan Hutnyan, 5 5:21 27:12 5:29 Jacuzzi Boys Ac 123 Christian Frech, Fr 5:06 27:13 5:29 Carnegie Mellon 124 John Spinelli, Fr 5:24 27:14 5:29 Monmouth 125 Nick Berglin, Sr 5:25 27:15 5:30 Oneonta 126 Majd Rouhana, Fr 5:18 27:15 5:30 Amherst 127 Rylan Flint, 5 5:17 27:16 5:30 Maryland Club Running 128 Antonio Amaral, Jr 5:11 27:16 5:30 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 129 Tyler Amos, Fr 5:15 27:17 5:30 Johns Hopkins 130 Phillip Trajkovski, Jr 5:17 27:17 5:30 New Hampshire 131 Bryan Cabral, Sr 5:26 27:17 5:30 Monmouth 132 Jesse Schmeizer, Fr 5:17 27:18 5:30 Lafayette 133 Palmer Weimann, Sr 5:10 27:19 5:30 Marist 134 Will Esposito, Jr 5:26 27:19 5:30 Marist 135 Kohl Swift, So 5:10 27:20 5:30 Yale 136 Jake Avery, So 5:14 27:20 5:31 Cornell 137 Jacob Schulte, So 27:21 5:31 Saint Francis U 138 Nathan Moore, So 5:20 27:21 5:31 Saint Francis U 139 Nick Wilson, Fr 5:15 27:22 5:31 Lehigh 140 Jacob Dinerman, 5 5:12 27:22 5:31 Moody Park 141 William Stewart, 5 5:11 27:22 5:31 Guelph 142 Kevin Van Vorst, So 5:27 27:23 5:31 Cornell 143 Alex Carideo, So 5:27 27:24 5:31 Tcnj 144 Michael George, Sr 5:19 27:25 5:32 Oneonta 145 Alex Condotti, Sr 5:10 27:26 5:32 Johns Hopkins 146 Connor Levins, Jr 5:34 27:26 5:32 Marist 147 Stephen Brown, Sr 5:17 27:28 5:32 Charleston (W V ) 148 Chris Stone, Jr 5:27 27:28 5:32 Amherst 149 Mike Ferro, Fr 5:28 27:30 5:32 Vermont 150 Peter Antonetti, Fr 5:27 27:30 5:33 U M B C 151 Michael Stoker, Jr 5:30 27:31 5:33 Siena 152 Stephen Rathbun, 5 5:15 27:31 5:33 Garden State Track Cl 153 Taylor Baranoski, So 27:32 5:33 U M B C 154 Will Howe, So 5:20 27:32 5:33 Johns Hopkins 155 Aidan Sweeney, Fr 5:14 27:32 5:33 Marist 156 Owen Amsden, Fr 5:30 27:34 5:33 Vermont 157 Dylan McLaughlin, So 5:17 27:34 5:33 New Hampshire 158 Aidan Sauer, Fr 5:16 27:34 5:33 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 159 Amos Karlsen, Fr 5:21 27:35 5:34 Haverford 160 Simon Voorhees, 5 5:30 27:38 5:34 Lehigh Alumni 161 Frank Crippen, 5 5:02 27:40 5:35 Una 162 Brian Warsh, Jr 5:12 27:40 5:35 Iona 163 Mars Bishop, So 5:27 27:41 5:35 Cornell 164 Jacob Grant, 5 5:15 27:41 5:35 Maryland Club Running 165 Ethan Mercado, Fr 5:11 27:41 5:35 Army West Point 166 Brandon Quanci, 5 5:22 27:41 5:35 Delaware T C 167 Brian McCullough, 5 5:21 27:42 5:35 Maryland Club Running 168 Andrew Lepage, Fr 5:28 27:43 5:35 New Hampshire 169 Brandon Mayo, Fr 27:43 5:35 Nyu 170 Christian Duran, Jr 5:20 27:44 5:35 Mount Olive 171 Jakob Pollack, So 27:44 5:35 Johns Hopkins 172 Brendan Zeng, Fr 5:21 27:45 5:36 Marist 173 Oliver Jacob, So 5:25 27:45 5:36 Nyu 174 Bradley Kilheeney, 5 5:27 27:46 5:36 Garden State Track Cl 175 Geoffrey Barletta, 5 5:35 27:46 5:36 Philadelphia Runner T 176 Ralph Skinner, Jr 5:40 27:46 5:36 Amherst 177 Joseph Doerr, So 5:17 27:46 5:36 Holy Cross 178 Will Merhige, Fr 5:42 27:49 5:36 Amherst 179 Michael Pavicic, Fr 5:18 27:49 5:36 Monmouth 180 Dawson Adams, So 5:22 27:50 5:37 Vermont 181 Stephen Alexander, 5 5:22 27:50 5:37 Taco Bell Tc 182 Max Brelig, Fr 5:36 27:51 5:37 Haverford 183 Dan Mink, So 5:14 27:51 5:37 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 184 Michael Strosko, Sr 5:10 27:52 5:37 Saint Francis U 185 Brian Hackman, Sr 5:07 27:52 5:37 Saint Francis U 186 Ben Reisenweaver, Fr 5:21 27:52 5:37 East Stroudsburg 187 James Lundergan, 5 5:20 27:53 5:37 East Carolina Univ 188 Calvin Schneck, Jr 5:33 27:55 5:38 Lafayette 189 Daniel Dombrowiecki, Fr 5:18 27:55 5:38 Monmouth 190 Garrett Patrick, 5 5:28 27:55 5:38 Una 191 Jose Colon-Cruz, Jr 5:25 27:55 5:38 Kutztown 192 Isaiah Ruiz, Jr 5:21 27:57 5:38 Oneonta 193 Tyler McLaughlin, Fr 5:11 27:57 5:38 New Hampshire 194 Brendan Conway, 5 5:21 27:57 5:38 Garden State Track Cl 195 Kyle Murray, 5 5:34 27:58 5:38 Una 196 Scott Baker, 5 5:31 27:58 5:38 Una 197 Andrew Hinrichs, 5 5:24 27:59 5:38 Una 198 Griffin Anderson, 5 5:16 27:59 5:38 Una 199 Matthew Hawker, So 5:17 27:59 5:38 Marist 200 Jimmy Macpherson, So 5:22 28:01 5:39 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 201 Zach Smith, Fr 5:21 28:01 5:39 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 202 John Wavering, 5 5:29 28:01 5:39 Maryland Club Running 203 Connor Fitzpatrick, So 5:22 28:02 5:39 Marist 204 Brian Wilson, Jr 5:23 28:02 5:39 Vermont 205 Kyle Burke, Fr 5:06 28:03 5:39 Lehigh 206 Matthew Mullin-Garcia, Sr 5:30 28:05 5:40 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 207 Greg Costello, Fr 5:29 28:06 5:40 Coast Guard 208 Brad Rynkowski, Fr 5:23 28:06 5:40 Marist 209 Joseph Stefanski Jr., 5 5:32 28:07 5:40 Una 210 Mark Difulvio, Sr 5:21 28:08 5:40 Oneonta 211 Sam Stortz, 5 5:36 28:09 5:40 Una 212 Nicholas Fafel, 5 5:32 28:09 5:41 Delaware T C 213 Cole Nissley, Sr 5:22 28:12 5:41 Shippensburg 214 Jose Velasquez, 5 5:09 28:12 5:41 Roast Maestros Tc 215 Michael Gallagher, Fr 5:25 28:13 5:41 Saint Francis U 216 Dylan Senatore, Fr 5:24 28:14 5:41 East Stroudsburg 217 John Ahearn, Fr 5:21 28:14 5:42 Oneonta 218 Nico Tripeny, Fr 5:21 28:14 5:42 Haverford 219 Lukas Mees, 5 5:38 28:15 5:42 Una 220 Andrew Lazorcak, Fr 5:23 28:16 5:42 Rider 221 Christian Roberts, Jr 5:27 28:16 5:42 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 222 Steve Skydel, 5 5:33 28:17 5:42 Garden State Track Cl 223 Matthew Gross, So 5:22 28:18 5:42 Shippensburg 224 Andrew Jackson, Fr 5:19 28:19 5:42 Mount St. Mary's 225 Ira Daly, Fr 5:12 28:19 5:43 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 226 Jett Hall, Fr 5:23 28:20 5:43 Mount Olive 227 Sam Goldzweig, Fr 5:13 28:21 5:43 Marist 228 Harper Harris, Fr 5:26 28:21 5:43 Coast Guard 229 Kyle Hansen, Jr 5:40 28:24 5:43 Coast Guard 230 Andrew Lent, 5 5:28 28:24 5:43 Maryland Club Running 231 Samuel Havens, So 5:20 28:25 5:44 Oneonta 232 Turner Dirrigl, So 5:30 28:26 5:44 Canisius 233 Michael Drews, Fr 5:37 28:26 5:44 Monmouth 234 Jacob Silverman, Sr 5:39 28:26 5:44 Amherst 235 David Fletcher, Jr 5:10 28:27 5:44 Lehigh 236 Michael DiDonato, 5 5:28 28:28 5:44 Maryland Club Running 237 Glenn McGee, So 5:19 28:28 5:44 Saint Francis U 238 Patrick Daly, Fr 5:28 28:28 5:44 Vermont 239 Brian Henderson, Sr 5:25 28:29 5:44 Marist 240 Tom Price, Fr 5:22 28:29 5:44 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 241 Daniel Medici, Sr 5:34 28:29 5:45 Siena 242 Zack Krieger, 5 5:28 28:30 5:45 Una 243 Daniel Singer, 5 5:29 28:30 5:45 Maryland Club Running 244 Sam Brosh, Fr 5:27 28:31 5:45 U M B C 245 Evan Bush, 5 5:41 28:32 5:45 Moody Park 246 Owen Daily, Fr 5:43 28:32 5:45 Amherst 247 Patrick Xu, So 5:27 28:34 5:46 Nyu 248 Jon McGrory, Fr 5:30 28:35 5:46 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 249 Dalton Leab, So 5:29 28:35 5:46 Shippensburg 250 Erik Jacobsen, Fr 5:22 28:37 5:46 Oneonta 251 Matthew Laskowski, 5 5:37 28:38 5:46 Maryland Club Running 252 Jason Leonardo, Jr 5:33 28:38 5:46 Kutztown 253 Bill Comstock, Fr 5:33 28:39 5:46 Vermont 254 Nathan Wojick, 5 5:26 28:39 5:47 Gstc New Balance 255 Scott Ruskan, So 5:24 28:39 5:47 Rider 256 Michael Carroll, Sr 5:35 28:44 5:48 Siena 257 Michael Schlining, Fr 5:26 28:45 5:48 U M B C 258 Mark Willis, 5 5:40 28:45 5:48 Una 259 Justin Heinze, 5 5:25 28:46 5:48 Kearny Athletic Club 260 Ryan Kapoor, 5 5:42 28:47 5:48 Maryland Club Running 261 Ryan Murphy, Fr 5:18 28:49 5:48 Lafayette 262 Gavin Hegglin, Fr 5:37 28:50 5:49 Monmouth 263 Mike Mazzei, Jr 5:21 28:52 5:49 Rider 264 Josh McClung, Sr 5:29 28:53 5:49 Charleston (W V ) 265 Andrew Feldman, Fr 5:38 28:54 5:49 Shippensburg 266 Matthew Kerst, So 5:35 28:55 5:50 Coast Guard 267 Gene Perry, So 5:32 28:56 5:50 Haverford 268 Luke Valdevit, Fr 5:26 28:58 5:50 East Stroudsburg 269 Ben Wheatley, 5 5:49 29:00 5:51 Dana Track Club 270 Brendan Tuohy, Fr 5:21 29:02 5:51 Oneonta 271 Jack Bell, Fr 5:41 29:02 5:51 Lafayette 272 Jared Glosser, Sr 5:37 29:02 5:51 East Stroudsburg 273 Max Krall, 5 5:34 29:04 5:51 Philadelphia Runner T 274 Elliot Kenaston, So 5:55 29:05 5:52 Swarthmore 275 Nick Gabrielli, Fr 5:27 29:05 5:52 U M B C 276 Jonathan Mui, 5 5:54 29:05 5:52 Penn Running Club 277 Trenton Barnhart, Sr 5:38 29:06 5:52 Charleston (W V ) 278 Eric Wallace, 5 5:33 29:06 5:52 Maryland Club Running 279 Steve Gan, Jr 5:42 29:06 5:52 Haverford 280 Mark J Minervini, 5 5:45 29:09 5:53 Nb Garden State Track 281 Joseph Capone, Fr 5:29 29:10 5:53 Moravian 282 Nick Ward, 5 5:36 29:14 5:53 Lehigh Alumni 283 Ryan Riley, Fr 5:37 29:14 5:53 Kutztown 284 Sebastian McRae, Fr 5:37 29:14 5:54 Allegheny 285 Gavin Prather, Jr 29:15 5:54 U M B C 286 Giacomo Taylor, Sr 5:28 29:16 5:54 Johns Hopkins 287 Roger Foster, Fr 5:39 29:16 5:54 Concord 288 Gavin DeYoung, Jr 5:33 29:16 5:54 East Stroudsburg 289 Daniel Westman, Sr 5:27 29:17 5:54 Oneonta 290 Michael Gianadda, Fr 5:39 29:18 5:54 Canisius 291 Nate Burkhart, Jr 5:32 29:20 5:55 Kutztown 292 Ian Woodhouse, Sr 5:38 29:21 5:55 Haverford 293 Paul Filipow, 5 5:33 29:22 5:55 Delaware T C 294 Nick Kennedy, Jr 5:33 29:22 5:55 Charleston (W V ) 295 Jonathan Tilton, Fr 5:27 29:23 5:55 Holy Cross 296 Josh D'Agostino, Fr 5:29 29:24 5:56 East Stroudsburg 297 Jordan Reyes, Sr 5:55 29:25 5:56 Swarthmore 298 Aaron Hofmann, Sr 5:34 29:27 5:56 Moravian 299 Alex Cambria, Sr 5:43 29:30 5:57 Canisius 300 Adolfo Blassino, 5 5:44 29:34 5:58 Maryland Club Running 301 Samuel Dever, 5 5:41 29:37 5:58 F&M Track Club 302 Henry Goodson, Fr 5:49 29:37 5:58 Gettysburg 303 Garrett Pitt, So 5:30 29:39 5:59 Johns Hopkins 304 Koodsha Manjaro, 5 5:36 29:40 5:59 Una 305 Liam Krimmel, So 5:30 29:40 5:59 Indiana (Pa ) 306 Derek Domsicz, So 5:38 29:41 5:59 Kutztown 307 Scott Jacobsen, Fr 5:28 29:41 5:59 Oneonta 308 Devon Fogel, Jr 5:43 29:43 5:59 Moravian 309 Nicholas Rose, So 5:48 29:43 5:59 Gettysburg
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

310 Matthew Brown, Sr 5:28 29:44 6:00 Rider 311 Daniel Briggs, 5 5:46 29:48 6:00 Maryland Club Running 312 Nicholas Kowgios, So 5:47 29:49 6:01 Gettysburg 313 Lev Robertson, Fr 5:51 29:50 6:01 Amherst 314 Evan Driscoll, 5 6:04 29:51 6:01 Delaware T C 315 Oscar Melendez, So 5:56 29:51 6:01 Haverford 316 Christopher Shakespeare, Jr 5:30 29:53 6:01 Holy Cross 317 Jacob Gaba, Fr 5:57 29:54 6:02 Haverford 318 Ittai Rosales, Jr 5:53 29:58 6:02 Siena 319 Jordan McMeans, 5 5:40 29:59 6:03 Una 320 Evan Massa, 5 5:33 30:03 6:03 Delaware T C 321 Westley Wedell, 5 5:40 30:05 6:04 Penn Running Club 322 Richard Farrell, 5 5:37 30:06 6:04 Delaware T C 323 Eric Collado, Fr 5:22 30:06 6:04 Rider 324 Cole Wirth, Fr 5:49 30:07 6:04 Gettysburg 325 Charles Norelli, Fr 5:46 30:09 6:05 Gettysburg 326 Conor Duffy, Jr 5:25 30:10 6:05 Rider 327 Nick Pugliano, Jr 6:00 30:11 6:05 Swarthmore 328 Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle, So 5:44 30:12 6:05 Ursinus 329 Simon Perales, So 5:57 30:13 6:05 Haverford 330 Patrick Power, 5 5:51 30:14 6:06 Una 331 Dan Gavin, Fr 5:55 30:14 6:06 Scranton 332 Peter Wagner, So 5:43 30:16 6:06 Siena 333 Jacob Landsberg, So 6:02 30:16 6:06 Haverford 334 Shane Houghton, Fr 5:39 30:18 6:06 Moravian 335 Khai Samuels, Sr 5:24 30:19 6:07 East Stroudsburg 336 Caleb Torres, Fr 5:54 30:20 6:07 Ursinus 337 Ryan DeMagistris, 5 5:53 30:24 6:08 Una 338 Christopher Forti, 5 5:58 30:25 6:08 Dashing Whippets 339 Matt Brown, 5 5:46 30:27 6:08 Una 340 Keyan Shayegan, Fr 5:55 30:27 6:08 Swarthmore 341 Alec Barreto, Fr 5:56 30:28 6:08 Swarthmore 342 Jake Landon, 5 6:01 30:29 6:09 Delaware T C 343 Angus Brouillard, Fr 5:48 30:30 6:09 Gettysburg 344 Cooper Brady, Jr 5:57 30:37 6:10 Concord 345 Braden Keenan, 5 5:55 30:39 6:11 Penn Running Club 346 Luke Doughty, Jr 5:33 30:40 6:11 Holy Cross 347 Will Hillegas, Jr 5:56 30:41 6:11 Haverford 348 Trevor Siino, 5 5:44 30:41 6:11 Una 349 Jack Kenyon, So 5:43 30:41 6:11 Gettysburg 350 Cameron Nasseri, 5 5:40 30:42 6:11 Maryland Club Running 351 Ryan Harrison, 5 5:52 30:44 6:12 Maryland Club Running 352 Cole Ziskind, Fr 5:48 30:46 6:12 Marist 353 Oscar Varela, Fr 5:35 30:46 6:12 Oneonta 354 James Petrera, 5 6:04 30:52 6:13 Delaware T C 355 Alex Tursi, Jr 5:38 30:53 6:14 Moravian 356 Carter Pichardo, Sr 5:48 30:56 6:14 Rider 357 Austin Segool, Fr 5:48 30:56 6:14 Eastern 358 Nathan Lieske, 5 5:50 30:58 6:15 Maryland Club Running 359 Thomas Brosh, 5 5:58 31:05 6:16 Maryland Club Running 360 Jacab Henry, 5 6:04 31:07 6:16 Delaware T C 361 Jack Reimer, 5 5:57 31:08 6:17 Maryland Club Running 362 Colin McCarty, Fr 5:51 31:09 6:17 Ursinus 363 Cristian Jefferson Ruiz, 5 5:45 31:11 6:17 Maryland Club Running 364 Peter Grant, 5 5:54 31:12 6:17 Usciences Alumni 365 Luke Matzke, So 5:51 31:13 6:17 Gettysburg 366 Chris Barcenas, 5 5:45 31:13 6:18 Una 367 Kenny Mineart, 5 5:56 31:14 6:18 Dana Track Club 368 Jacob Hart, 5 5:38 31:19 6:19 Una 369 Patrick LaPorte, 5 6:05 31:19 6:19 Delaware T C 370 Darius Smith, Fr 5:54 31:19 6:19 Piedmont 371 Nathan Younker, 5 5:43 31:22 6:19 Una 372 Jared Klemm, 5 6:12 31:28 6:21 Maryland Club Running 373 Pat Nancoz, So 5:54 31:33 6:21 Scranton 374 Tim Nguyen, Jr 5:46 31:33 6:22 Eastern 375 Peter MacNamee, 5 6:09 31:36 6:22 North Wales Running C 376 Thomas Perone, 5 5:52 31:38 6:23 Lehigh Running Club 377 Kevin Fleck, 5 5:54 31:42 6:23 Lehigh Swim Dive 378 James Newport, 5 5:53 31:49 6:25 Maryland Club Running 379 Chuck Shields, 5 6:15 31:55 6:26 Greater Philadelphia 380 Ermias Kebede, Sr 6:12 32:00 6:27 Amherst 381 Ray Smith, 5 5:59 32:02 6:27 Delaware T C 382 William Milburn, So 6:01 32:05 6:28 Moravian 383 Kyle Shreve, 5 6:07 32:09 6:29 Maryland Club Running 384 Jesse Wun, Fr 5:38 32:10 6:29 Ursinus 385 Zach Sibson, So 6:10 32:12 6:29 Eastern 386 Michael Hill, 5 6:13 32:14 6:30 Lehigh Running Club 387 Matthew Goldsmith, 5 5:56 32:24 6:32 Penn Running Club 388 John Wehmeyer, 5 6:28 32:27 6:32 Delaware T C 389 Tim Bouchard, 5 6:11 32:37 6:34 Delaware T C 390 Kurt Palumbo, 5 6:03 32:40 6:35 Philadelphia Runner T 391 Jeremy Halbrook, Fr 6:15 32:42 6:35 Piedmont 392 Derek Wadas, Fr 6:10 32:45 6:36 Misericordia 393 Matthew O'Brien, 5 6:06 32:47 6:36 Lehigh Running Club 394 Will Sutherland, So 6:04 32:47 6:36 Allegheny 395 Michael Sposato, 5 6:06 32:47 6:37 Delaware T C 396 Jt DeGerolamo, Fr 6:02 32:59 6:39 Eastern 397 Nico Lastauskas, 5 5:54 33:12 6:42 Lehigh Swim Dive 398 Edward Okeke, Sr 6:07 33:24 6:44 Misericordia 399 Matthew Weir, 5 6:11 33:31 6:45 Delaware T C 400 Finn Connors, 5 6:22 33:33 6:46 Penn Running Club 401 Michael Nastasiak, Fr 6:08 33:40 6:47 Misericordia 402 Pisey Yun, 5 6:31 33:41 6:47 Delaware T C 403 Brandon Slaboda, Fr 6:12 33:47 6:48 Ursinus 404 Michael Kelley, 5 6:14 33:51 6:49 Maryland Club Running 405 Sabin Oliver, Fr 6:13 33:53 6:50 Allegheny 406 Aidan Moretz, 5 6:16 33:55 6:50 Lehigh Running Club 407 Michael Gonzales, 5 6:18 34:06 6:52 Maryland Club Running 408 Jayke Marsh, 5 6:17 34:16 6:54 Delaware T C 409 Tom DeSchriver, 5 6:46 34:25 6:56 Greater Philadelphia
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

410 Nathan Crews, Sr 6:29 34:54 7:02 Piedmont 411 Connor Guilfoyle, 5 6:50 35:18 7:07 Lehigh Swim Dive 412 Patrick Champagne, 5 6:36 35:19 7:07 Lehigh Swim Dive 413 Max Goldenberg, 5 6:39 35:28 7:09 Lehigh Swim Dive 414 Andrew Wright, 5 6:10 35:40 7:11 Maryland Club Running 415 Tyler Christ, 5 6:56 36:02 7:16 Lehigh Swim Dive 416 Teddy Smith, 5 7:48 36:17 7:19 Lehigh Swim Dive 417 Joseph Falk, 5 6:10 36:19 7:19 Moody Park 418 Kian Obrien, 5 7:47 36:39 7:23 Lehigh Swim Dive 419 Joey Rogers, 5 7:26 36:55 7:26 Lehigh Swim Dive 420 Evan Vela, 5 7:43 37:10 7:30 Lehigh Swim Dive 421 Collin Hanlon, 5 7:48 37:39 7:35 Lehigh Swim Dive 422 Ethan Hutchinson, So 6:51 37:53 7:38 Misericordia 423 Dave Menard, 5 7:43 37:58 7:39 Boston Athletic Assoc 424 Rhys Hanley, 5 6:55 38:02 7:40 Lehigh Swim Dive 425 James Mauk, 5 7:17 38:11 7:42 Lehigh Swim Dive 426 Reid Greer, 5 7:46 38:41 7:48 Lehigh Swim Dive 427 Kyle Wojciechowski, 5 6:45 38:56 7:51 Lehigh Running Club 428 Greg Gardner, 5 6:56 39:14 7:54 Lehigh Swim Dive
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

429 Connor Sept, 5 7:48 41:56 8:27 Lehigh Swim Dive 430 Asa Greenaway, 5 7:48 41:58 8:27 Lehigh Swim Dive 431 Mitchell Fanger, 5 6:01 42:03 8:29 Maryland Club Running 432 Croldy Veliz, 5 7:47 42:11 8:30 Lehigh Swim Dive 433 Tyler Keller, 5 7:48 42:11 8:30 Lehigh Swim Dive 434 Greg Giannella, 5 8:42 44:28 8:58 Lehigh Swim Dive
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

435 Joe Huber, 5 46:08 9:18 Lehigh Swim Dive 436 Addison Cochran, 5 8:40 47:44 9:37 Lehigh Swim Dive 437 Brian Bolstad 8:20 47:44 9:37 Lehigh Swim 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 106 finishers among Men Under 2 64 finishers among Men 2 - 2 50 finishers among Men 3 - 3 43 finishers among Men 4 - 4 171 finishers among Men 5 & Up 437 male finishers 0 female finishers 437 total finishers

Return to home page.