DARLINGTON DAYS 5K

DARLINGTON, PA

June 2, 2018


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                   Last updated June 4, 2018 2:29 PM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE

    1       Justin Wichryk, 31         21:05    6:48
    2       David Ursida, 53           21:34    6:57
    3       Zander McKeel, 16          21:40    6:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

4 1 Elias Bosch, 10 22:41 7:19 5 2 Brian Leblanc, 14 23:19 7:31 6 3 Gabriel Callaghan, 9 23:40 7:38 7 4 Ty Bosch, 11 24:19 7:51 8 Candi Young, 43* 24:35 7:56 9 1 Louis Farkas, 52 24:37 7:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

10 5 Brody Graham, 10 24:57 8:03 11 6 Alex Matlock, 13 25:14 8:08 12 Tracy Farone, 45* 25:28 8:13 13 Jenny Gulish, 30* 25:55 8:22 14 1 Christopher Mineard, 44 26:07 8:25 15 1 Amelia Callaghan, 14* 26:21 8:30 16 1 Molly Morris, 23* 26:34 8:34 17 1 Samuel Farkas, 36 26:37 8:35 18 1 Boone Weatherly, 64 26:57 8:42 19 2 Kalin Keegan, 26* 27:29 8:52 20 1 Rachel Weigel, 42* 27:51 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

21 7 Nate Grivna, 12 28:03 9:03 22 2 Maria Callaghan, 11* 28:28 9:11 23 3 Rachel Wagoner, 26* 28:54 9:19 24 8 Caleb Farone, 12 29:18 9:27 25 4 Mara Kelosky, 28* 29:41 9:35 26 2 Jamie Graham, 51 30:01 9:41 27 9 Zachary Zernick, 17 30:19 9:47 28 10 Andrew Schweitzer, 8 30:20 9:47 29 11 Alexander Tomsic, 15 30:23 9:48 30 3 Lillianna Briscoe, 16* 30:24 9:48 31 1 Jaimie Gross, 37* 30:37 9:53 32 12 Jonah Bosch, 8 30:41 9:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

33 1 Andrew Pier, 24 31:06 10:02 34 4 Ashley Mineard, 17* 31:16 10:05 35 5 Seraphina Callaghan, 13* 31:17 10:05 36 2 Brad Diamond, 47 31:18 10:06 37 2 Heather Mineard, 43* 32:05 10:21 38 13 Xavier Grivna, 9 33:00 10:39 39 1 Andi Lee-Marnicio, 60* 33:20 10:45 40 6 Chloe Barnes, 8* 33:21 10:45 41 2 Shannon McManus, 31* 33:32 10:49 42 3 Jenny Barnes, 33* 33:36 10:50
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

43 7 Maddy Weyman, 10* 34:21 11:05 44 3 Scott Weyman, 45 34:22 11:05 45 Turkey 34:23 11:05 46 3 Joseph Olszewski, 50 34:35 11:09 47 8 Olivia Gibbons, 11* 35:44 11:32 48 5 Lauren Pier, 24* 36:12 11:41 49 3 Melissa Crawford, 44* 36:38 11:49 50 2 Melissa Green, 60* 36:41 11:50 51 4 Autumn Heinz, 39* 37:07 11:58 52 2 Bill Moore, 77 37:10 11:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

53 9 Amelia Buffalini, 10* 37:24 12:04 54 4 Matt Buffalini, 50 37:26 12:05 55 5 Jen Gibbons, 36* 37:28 12:05 56 14 Amos Bosch, 4 38:05 12:17 57 4 Ethan Bosch, 47 38:06 12:17 58 6 Paige Genova, 28* 38:41 12:29 59 3 Jack Ciciarelli, 70 39:25 12:43 60 4 Jill Ciciarelli, 44* 39:27 12:44 61 10 Laila Funkhouser, 12* 39:28 12:44
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

62 11 Hayley Bernauer, 11* 41:41 13:27 63 15 Nicholas Bernauer, 8 41:44 13:28 64 6 Sarah Bernauer, 36* 42:00 13:33
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

65 1 Susie Householder, 59* 44:05 14:13 66 5 Elizabeth Beatty, 47* 44:07 14:14 67 12 Julia Funkhouser, 7* 44:16 14:17 68 16 Dylan Matlock, 11 44:18 14:17 69 13 Ava Funkhouser, 10* 44:22 14:19 70 7 Kristi Funkhouser, 38* 44:22 14:19 71 17 Gage Couper, 6 44:33 14:22 72 8 Tara Couper, 32* 44:36 14:23
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

73 9 Erin Walter, 36* 46:36 15:02 74 Patricia Friskhorn* 47:18 15:15 75 14 Jordyn McKeel, 17* 48:32 15:39 76 2 Anna Vastano, 55* 49:34 15:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

77 10 Virginia Samosky, 39* 50:27 16:16
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

78 6 Jennifer Olszewski, 49* 53:37 17:18 79 7 Janet McCann, 45* 53:40 17:19 80 18 Adam Schweitzer, 6 54:08 17:28 81 11 Mary Ann Schweitzer, 36* 54:09 17:28
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

82 8 Kristen Kosanovich, 45* 56:20 18:10 83 9 April Fugate, 47* 56:23 18:11
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

84 19 Collin Bruce, 9 58:58 19:01 85 10 Diana Farkas, 48* 59:00 19:02 86 3 Doris Grivna, 71* 59:40 19:15 87 4 Mary Oravitz, 62* 1:00:02 19:22 88 12 Chelsea Dawson, 33* 1:00:05 19:23 89 2 Matt Dawson, 39 1:00:07 19:24 90 20 Spencer Bruce, 6 1:00:46 19:36 91 7 Maura Farkas, 20* 1:00:50 19:37 * indicates females 7 finishers among Males (no age given) 20 finishers among Men Under 20 1 finishers among Men 20 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 39 4 finishers among Men 40 - 49 4 finishers among Men 50 - 59 3 finishers among Men 60 & Up 14 finishers among Women Under 20 7 finishers among Women 20 - 29 12 finishers among Women 30 - 39 10 finishers among Women 40 - 49 2 finishers among Women 50 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 & Up 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 41 male finishers 50 female finishers 91 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Justin Wichryk, 31 21:05 6:48 2 2 David Ursida, 53 21:34 6:57 3 3 Zander McKeel, 16 21:40 6:59 Open Women 8 1 Candi Young, 43 24:35 7:56 12 2 Tracy Farone, 45 25:28 8:13 13 3 Jenny Gulish, 30 25:55 8:22 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 20 4 1 Elias Bosch, 10 22:41 7:19 5 2 Brian Leblanc, 14 23:19 7:31 6 3 Gabriel Callaghan, 9 23:40 7:38 7 4 Ty Bosch, 11 24:19 7:51 10 5 Brody Graham, 10 24:57 8:03 11 6 Alex Matlock, 13 25:14 8:08 21 7 Nate Grivna, 12 28:03 9:03 24 8 Caleb Farone, 12 29:18 9:27 27 9 Zachary Zernick, 17 30:19 9:47 28 10 Andrew Schweitzer, 8 30:20 9:47 29 11 Alexander Tomsic, 15 30:23 9:48 32 12 Jonah Bosch, 8 30:41 9:54 38 13 Xavier Grivna, 9 33:00 10:39 56 14 Amos Bosch, 4 38:05 12:17 63 15 Nicholas Bernauer, 8 41:44 13:28 68 16 Dylan Matlock, 11 44:18 14:17 71 17 Gage Couper, 6 44:33 14:22 80 18 Adam Schweitzer, 6 54:08 17:28 84 19 Collin Bruce, 9 58:58 19:01 90 20 Spencer Bruce, 6 1:00:46 19:36 Men 20 - 29 33 1 Andrew Pier, 24 31:06 10:02 Men 30 - 39 17 1 Samuel Farkas, 36 26:37 8:35 89 2 Matt Dawson, 39 1:00:07 19:24 Men 40 - 49 14 1 Christopher Mineard, 44 26:07 8:25 36 2 Brad Diamond, 47 31:18 10:06 44 3 Scott Weyman, 45 34:22 11:05 57 4 Ethan Bosch, 47 38:06 12:17 Men 50 - 59 9 1 Louis Farkas, 52 24:37 7:56 26 2 Jamie Graham, 51 30:01 9:41 46 3 Joseph Olszewski, 50 34:35 11:09 54 4 Matt Buffalini, 50 37:26 12:05 Men 60 & Up 18 1 Boone Weatherly, 64 26:57 8:42 52 2 Bill Moore, 77 37:10 11:59 59 3 Jack Ciciarelli, 70 39:25 12:43 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 20 15 1 Amelia Callaghan, 14 26:21 8:30 22 2 Maria Callaghan, 11 28:28 9:11 30 3 Lillianna Briscoe, 16 30:24 9:48 34 4 Ashley Mineard, 17 31:16 10:05 35 5 Seraphina Callaghan, 13 31:17 10:05 40 6 Chloe Barnes, 8 33:21 10:45 43 7 Maddy Weyman, 10 34:21 11:05 47 8 Olivia Gibbons, 11 35:44 11:32 53 9 Amelia Buffalini, 10 37:24 12:04 61 10 Laila Funkhouser, 12 39:28 12:44 62 11 Hayley Bernauer, 11 41:41 13:27 67 12 Julia Funkhouser, 7 44:16 14:17 69 13 Ava Funkhouser, 10 44:22 14:19 75 14 Jordyn McKeel, 17 48:32 15:39 Women 20 - 29 16 1 Molly Morris, 23 26:34 8:34 19 2 Kalin Keegan, 26 27:29 8:52 23 3 Rachel Wagoner, 26 28:54 9:19 25 4 Mara Kelosky, 28 29:41 9:35 48 5 Lauren Pier, 24 36:12 11:41 58 6 Paige Genova, 28 38:41 12:29 91 7 Maura Farkas, 20 1:00:50 19:37 Women 30 - 39 31 1 Jaimie Gross, 37 30:37 9:53 41 2 Shannon McManus, 31 33:32 10:49 42 3 Jenny Barnes, 33 33:36 10:50 51 4 Autumn Heinz, 39 37:07 11:58 55 5 Jen Gibbons, 36 37:28 12:05 64 6 Sarah Bernauer, 36 42:00 13:33 70 7 Kristi Funkhouser, 38 44:22 14:19 72 8 Tara Couper, 32 44:36 14:23 73 9 Erin Walter, 36 46:36 15:02 77 10 Virginia Samosky, 39 50:27 16:16 81 11 Mary Ann Schweitzer, 36 54:09 17:28 88 12 Chelsea Dawson, 33 1:00:05 19:23 Women 40 - 49 20 1 Rachel Weigel, 42 27:51 8:59 37 2 Heather Mineard, 43 32:05 10:21 49 3 Melissa Crawford, 44 36:38 11:49 60 4 Jill Ciciarelli, 44 39:27 12:44 66 5 Elizabeth Beatty, 47 44:07 14:14 78 6 Jennifer Olszewski, 49 53:37 17:18 79 7 Janet McCann, 45 53:40 17:19 82 8 Kristen Kosanovich, 45 56:20 18:10 83 9 April Fugate, 47 56:23 18:11 85 10 Diana Farkas, 48 59:00 19:02 Women 50 - 59 65 1 Susie Householder, 59 44:05 14:13 76 2 Anna Vastano, 55 49:34 15:59 Women 60 & Up 39 1 Andi Lee-Marnicio, 60 33:20 10:45 50 2 Melissa Green, 60 36:41 11:50 86 3 Doris Grivna, 71 59:40 19:15 87 4 Mary Oravitz, 62 1:00:02 19:22

Return to home page.