UPMC HORIZON KIDS HALF MILE

GREENVILLE, PA

July 26, 2017

hot
Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

KIDS RUN                              Last updated July 26, 2017 8:08 PM
             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

 2014     1       Alex Depew, 11                              3:06  
 2022     2       Madilyn Enterline, 11*, Jamestown, PA       3:15  
 2017     3       Tyler Enterline, 8, Jamestown, PA           3:21  
 2028     4       Jonah McKay, 6, Cochranton, PA              3:26  
 2025     5    1  Cody Hart, 9, Fredonia, PA                  3:31  
 2051     6    1  Jack Wells, 7, Fredonia                     3:34  
 2016     7       Rebekah Enterline, 8*, Jamestown, PA        3:43  
 2021     8    2  Christopher Elliott, 7, Hermitage, PA       4:02  
 2047     9    3  Aiden Bailey, 7, Greenville, PA             4:03  
 2011    10       Kelley Enterline, 8*, Jamestown, PA         4:06  
 2040    11    4  Nathan McGill, 7, Franklin, PA              4:11  
 2054    12    1  Alyse Edwards, 7*, New Castle, PA           4:14  
 2046    13    2  Micah St John, 9, New Castle, PA            4:17  
 2050    14    1  Elleri Mack, 8*, New Castle, PA             4:26  
 2052    15    2  Kyleigh English, 8*, Greenville, PA         4:40  
 2044    16    5  Reid English, 6, Greenville, PA             4:49  
 2048    17    1  Madisyn Wilson, 5*, Jonesboro, AR           4:49  
 2049    18    2  Mackenzie Wilson, 7*, Jonesboro, AR         4:52  
 2043    19    3  Rylee Burnett, 8*, Atlantic Pa              5:10  
 2053    20    1  Summer Stitt, 11*, Greenville, PA           5:19  
 2057    21    3  Presley Menold, 6*, Greenville, PA          5:19  
 2056    22    1  Gio Menold, 4, Greenville, PA               5:20  
 2055    23    2  Nathan Smith, 3, Greenville, PA             5:25  
 2004    24    4  Grace Lang, 6*, Erie, PA                    5:53  
 2005    25    6  Joseph Lang, 7, Erie, PA                    6:06  
 2038    26    5  Rayleigh Peffer, 7*, Portersville, PA       6:12  
 2010    27    1  Arielle Hall, 21*, Mercer, PA               9:45  
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 6
6 finishers among Men 6 - 7
2 finishers among Men 8 - 9
1 finishers among Women Under 6
5 finishers among Women 6 - 7
3 finishers among Women 8 - 9
1 finishers among Women 10 - 11
1 finishers among Women 12 & Up
16 male finishers
11 female finishers
27 total finishers

             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
 2014     1    1  Alex Depew, 11                              3:06  
 2017     2    2  Tyler Enterline, 8, Jamestown, PA           3:21  
 2028     3    3  Jonah McKay, 6, Cochranton, PA              3:26  

Open Women
 2022     1    1  Madilyn Enterline, 11, Jamestown, PA        3:15  
 2016     2    2  Rebekah Enterline, 8, Jamestown, PA         3:43  
 2011     3    3  Kelley Enterline, 8, Jamestown, PA          4:06  





             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 6
 2056    11    1  Gio Menold, 4, Greenville, PA               5:20  
 2055    12    2  Nathan Smith, 3, Greenville, PA             5:25  

Men 6 - 7
 2051     5    1  Jack Wells, 7, Fredonia                     3:34  
 2021     6    2  Christopher Elliott, 7, Hermitage, PA       4:02  
 2047     7    3  Aiden Bailey, 7, Greenville, PA             4:03  
 2040     8    4  Nathan McGill, 7, Franklin, PA              4:11  
 2044    10    5  Reid English, 6, Greenville, PA             4:49  
 2005    13    6  Joseph Lang, 7, Erie, PA                    6:06  

Men 8 - 9
 2025     4    1  Cody Hart, 9, Fredonia, PA                  3:31  
 2046     9    2  Micah St John, 9, Fredonia, PA              4:17  



             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 6
 2048     7    1  Madisyn Wilson, 5, Jonesboro, AR            4:49  

Women 6 - 7
 2054     4    1  Alyse Edwards, 7, New Castle, PA            4:14  
 2049     8    2  Mackenzie Wilson, 7, Jonesboro, AR          4:52  
 2057    11    3  Presley Menold, 6, Greenville, PA           5:19  
 2004    12    4  Grace Lang, 6, Erie, PA                     5:53  
 2038    13    5  Rayleigh Peffer, 7, Portersville, PA        6:12  

Women 8 - 9
 2050     5    1  Elleri Mack, 8, New Castle, PA              4:26  
 2052     6    2  Kyleigh English, 8, Greenville, PA          4:40  
 2043     9    3  Rylee Burnett, 8, Atlantic Pa               5:10  

Women 10 - 11
 2053    10    1  Summer Stitt, 11, Greenville, PA            5:19  

Women 12 & Up
 2010    14    1  Arielle Hall, 21, Mercer, PA                9:45  

Return to home page.