HOT TO TROT 5k

Zelienople, PA

July 15, 2017

COOL AND CLOUDY
Results by The Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                           Last updated July 15, 2017 9:23 AM
             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

   28     1    1  David Lovett, 45                           19:45    6:22
   17     2    1  Greg Funk, 33                              20:27    6:36
   14     3    1  Michael Eisen, 52                          21:32    6:56

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

53 4 2 David Voland, 42 21:51 7:03 27 5 3 Andrew Langan, 47 22:36 7:17 10 6 2 Kyle Conway, 30 22:38 7:18 96 7 2 Ike Eisenbrown, 51 23:45 7:40 58 8 1 Erin Donahue, 38* 24:05 7:46 30 9 3 Philip Lynch, 50 24:38 7:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

91 10 1 Ryan Purvis, 19 25:09 8:07 39 11 1 Emily Plonski, 32* 25:17 8:09 51 12 3 Sean Spangler, 30 25:18 8:10 45 13 2 Edie Sawyer, 44* 25:22 8:11 89 14 1 Zach Gehm, 17 25:42 8:17 52 15 1 Denise Traubert, 54* 27:00 8:42 99 16 4 Todd Walker, 49 27:11 8:46 94 17 3 Janie Knauff, 36* 27:45 8:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

2 18 4 Jennifer Anderson, 41* 27:55 9:00 86 19 2 Joshua Shermon, 8 28:45 9:16 5 20 3 Luke Baker, 10 28:51 9:18 32 21 4 Aidan Mack, 10 28:51 9:18 78 22 2 Beth Sauers, 33* 29:02 9:22 95 23 5 Kim Paulson, 45* 29:03 9:22 46 24 6 Natalie Shaffer, 37* 29:14 9:26 12 25 3 Jen Dilla, 34* 29:16 9:26 54 26 7 Melissa White, 36* 29:20 9:28 97 27 1 Abigail Eisenbrown, 22* 29:45 9:36 1 28 8 Kristen Amick, 38* 29:50 9:37 35 29 2 Kathleen Morrow, 60* 29:59 9:40 31 30 9 Rachel Mack, 38* 30:10 9:44 20 31 4 Lauren Hopkins, 31* 30:25 9:49
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

50 32 5 Scott Sloka, 41 31:02 10:01 34 33 5 Hunter McBride, 11 31:14 10:04 33 34 4 Scott McBride, 51 31:27 10:08 21 35 5 Nicole Jennings, 33* 31:28 10:09 13 36 6 Ashley D’onofrio, 30* 31:45 10:14 82 37 1 Erin Danik, 10* 31:58 10:19 83 38 3 Laurie Fillinger, 55* 32:34 10:30 80 39 2 Sofia Knauff, 9* 32:45 10:34 55 40 6 Cooper Zippler, 11 32:58 10:38 88 41 7 Sarah Wilson, 31* 33:04 10:40 49 42 10 Cynthia Slavik, 36* 33:14 10:43 41 43 8 Alexandra Redmond, 26* 33:14 10:43 9 44 5 Scott Colussy, 50 33:21 10:45 92 45 9 Andrea Moran, 33* 33:41 10:52 47 46 11 Renae Shawgo, 41* 33:53 10:56 3 47 3 Callie Baker, 6* 34:00 10:58 4 48 6 Phil Baker, 36 34:03 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

8 49 12 Paula Call-Colussy, 46* 34:17 11:03 36 50 7 Matthew Ness, 35 34:20 11:04 56 51 13 Karen Zippler, 40* 34:38 11:10 98 52 7 Brent Price, 12 34:49 11:14 22 53 14 Megan Katcher, 35* 34:51 11:14 24 54 15 Kimberly Kieser, 37* 35:00 11:17 57 55 10 Sarah Sockaci, 34* 35:18 11:23 25 56 16 Kelly Kopchinsky, 37* 35:28 11:26 40 57 2 Cody Purvis, 20 36:15 11:41 38 58 17 Emily Peffer, 38* 36:24 11:44 48 59 2 Natassja Shawgo, 19* 36:36 11:48 29 60 8 Daniel Lunger, 40 36:40 11:49
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

81 61 4 Wendy Vaniglia, 61* 38:26 12:24
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

7 62 5 Michaelene Bryant, 50* 42:24 13:41 6 63 6 Tami Brown, 56* 42:26 13:41 26 64 7 Kathy Kusnerik, 60* 42:28 13:42 90 65 18 Shalow Farmer, 37* 42:36 13:44
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

23 66 19 Gayle Ketler, 45* 55:12 17:48 * indicates females 7 finishers among Men Under 19 2 finishers among Men 19 - 24 3 finishers among Men 25 - 34 8 finishers among Men 35 - 49 5 finishers among Men 50 - 64 3 finishers among Women Under 19 2 finishers among Women 19 - 24 10 finishers among Women 25 - 34 19 finishers among Women 35 - 49 7 finishers among Women 50 - 64 25 male finishers 41 female finishers 66 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 28 1 1 David Lovett, 45 19:45 6:22 Open Women 58 1 1 Erin Donahue, 38 24:05 7:46 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 19 89 11 1 Zach Gehm, 17 25:42 8:17 86 13 2 Joshua Shermon, 8 28:45 9:16 5 14 3 Luke Baker, 10 28:51 9:18 32 15 4 Aidan Mack, 10 28:51 9:18 34 17 5 Hunter McBride, 11 31:14 10:04 55 19 6 Cooper Zippler, 11 32:58 10:38 98 23 7 Brent Price, 12 34:49 11:14 Men 19 - 24 91 9 1 Ryan Purvis, 19 25:09 8:07 40 24 2 Cody Purvis, 20 36:15 11:41 Men 25 - 34 17 2 1 Greg Funk, 33 20:27 6:36 10 6 2 Kyle Conway, 30 22:38 7:18 51 10 3 Sean Spangler, 30 25:18 8:10 Men 35 - 49 28 1 1 David Lovett, 45 19:45 6:22 53 4 2 David Voland, 42 21:51 7:03 27 5 3 Andrew Langan, 47 22:36 7:17 99 12 4 Todd Walker, 49 27:11 8:46 50 16 5 Scott Sloka, 41 31:02 10:01 4 21 6 Phil Baker, 36 34:03 10:59 36 22 7 Matthew Ness, 35 34:20 11:04 29 25 8 Daniel Lunger, 40 36:40 11:49 Men 50 - 64 14 3 1 Michael Eisen, 52 21:32 6:56 96 7 2 Ike Eisenbrown, 51 23:45 7:40 30 8 3 Philip Lynch, 50 24:38 7:57 33 18 4 Scott McBride, 51 31:27 10:08 9 20 5 Scott Colussy, 50 33:21 10:45 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 19 82 19 1 Erin Danik, 10 31:58 10:19 80 21 2 Sofia Knauff, 9 32:45 10:34 3 27 3 Callie Baker, 6 34:00 10:58 Women 19 - 24 97 12 1 Abigail Eisenbrown, 22 29:45 9:36 48 35 2 Natassja Shawgo, 19 36:36 11:48 Women 25 - 34 39 2 1 Emily Plonski, 32 25:17 8:09 78 7 2 Beth Sauers, 33 29:02 9:22 12 10 3 Jen Dilla, 34 29:16 9:26 20 16 4 Lauren Hopkins, 31 30:25 9:49 21 17 5 Nicole Jennings, 33 31:28 10:09 13 18 6 Ashley D’onofrio, 30 31:45 10:14 88 22 7 Sarah Wilson, 31 33:04 10:40 41 24 8 Alexandra Redmond, 26 33:14 10:43 92 25 9 Andrea Moran, 33 33:41 10:52 57 32 10 Sarah Sockaci, 34 35:18 11:23 Women 35 - 49 58 1 1 Erin Donahue, 38 24:05 7:46 45 3 2 Edie Sawyer, 44 25:22 8:11 94 5 3 Janie Knauff, 36 27:45 8:57 2 6 4 Jennifer Anderson, 41 27:55 9:00 95 8 5 Kim Paulson, 45 29:03 9:22 46 9 6 Natalie Shaffer, 37 29:14 9:26 54 11 7 Melissa White, 36 29:20 9:28 1 13 8 Kristen Amick, 38 29:50 9:37 31 15 9 Rachel Mack, 38 30:10 9:44 49 23 10 Cynthia Slavik, 36 33:14 10:43 47 26 11 Renae Shawgo, 41 33:53 10:56 8 28 12 Paula Call-Colussy, 46 34:17 11:03 56 29 13 Karen Zippler, 40 34:38 11:10 22 30 14 Megan Katcher, 35 34:51 11:14 24 31 15 Kimberly Kieser, 37 35:00 11:17 25 33 16 Kelly Kopchinsky, 37 35:28 11:26 38 34 17 Emily Peffer, 38 36:24 11:44 90 40 18 Shalow Farmer, 37 42:36 13:44 23 41 19 Gayle Ketler, 45 55:12 17:48 Women 50 - 64 52 4 1 Denise Traubert, 54 27:00 8:42 35 14 2 Kathleen Morrow, 60 29:59 9:40 83 20 3 Laurie Fillinger, 55 32:34 10:30 81 36 4 Wendy Vaniglia, 61 38:26 12:24 7 37 5 Michaelene Bryant, 50 42:24 13:41 6 38 6 Tami Brown, 56 42:26 13:41 26 39 7 Kathy Kusnerik, 60 42:28 13:42

Return to home page.