JUDITH'S JIG 5K

Meadville, PA

March 18, 2017


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

RUN                                                          Last updated March 18, 2017 11:15 AM
             CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Open Men
  154     1    1  Gabe Deyoung, 15, Saegertown, PA           18:18     18:17    5:54                       

Open Women
   76     1    1  Grace McGrath, 20, Meadville, PA           20:30     20:29    6:36                       





             CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Men Under 11
  152    14    1  Nick Kupniewski, 10, Erie, PA              24:26     24:23    7:52                       
  143    33    2  Max Dillaman, 10, Meadville, PA            27:42     27:40    8:55                       
   89    43    3  Hunter Riordan, 10, Meadville, PA          29:57     29:22    9:28  Channellock          
   64    57    4  Xander Korrell, 10, Meadville, PA          36:10     35:51   11:34                       
  148    68    5  Matthew Carlson, 9, Conneat Lake, PA       44:04     43:26   14:01                       

Men 11 - 14
   71     3    1  Elijah Mamula, 14, Cambridge Springs, PA   20:07     20:05    6:29                       
   70     9    2  Ryland Lutz, 13, Saegertown, PA            23:13     23:12    7:29                       
  137    10    3  Shea Dixon, 13, Saegertown, PA             23:20     23:19    7:31                       
   88    29    4  Caiden Riordan, 12, Meadville, PA          27:43     27:09    8:45  Channellock          
  171    61    5  Eza Fisher, 11, Grove City, PA             38:45     38:33   12:26                       

Men 15 - 19
   19     2    1  Jac Cokley, 15, Cochranton, PA             18:52     18:51    6:05                       
   14     8    2  Alden Carder, 15, Meadville, PA            23:13     23:10    7:28                       
   84    13    3  Colton Peters, 17, Edinboro, PA            23:52     23:45    7:40                       
   55    22    4  Cole Jordan, 16, Meadville, PA             25:54     25:40    8:17                       
  157    34    5  Pat Stevens, 15, Meadville, PA             27:42     27:41    8:56                       

Men 20 - 24
  142    24    1  Ronald Klepodlo, 23, Meadville, PA         26:14     26:00    8:23                       

Men 25 - 29
   12     7    1  Bradley Callan, 28, Meadville, PA          23:03     23:02    7:26                       
   61    17    2  Tyler Kitch, 27, Greenville, PA            24:50     24:48    8:00  Channellock          
  162    25    3  Chance Demger-Tenney, 26, Cochranton, PA   26:10     26:02    8:24                       
   78    44    4  Matthew Mullen, 25, Meadville, PA          29:35     29:29    9:30                       
  141    50    5  Benjamin Lybrook, 26, Meadville, PA        31:24     31:18   10:06                       

Men 30 - 34
  168    12    1  John Ritchey, 31, Meadville, PA            23:38     23:35    7:36                       
  167    16    2  Thomas Guzick, 33, Meadville, PA           24:48     24:46    7:59                       
  106    21    3  Brad Wachowiak, 34, Meadville, PA          25:41     25:39    8:16                       
    6    48    4  Brandon Baker, 30, Meadville, PA           31:28     31:00   10:00                       
  159    54    5  Don Rhoten, 34, Meadville, PA              33:14     32:48   10:35                       

Men 35 - 39
  133    11    1  David Montag, 36, Pittsburgh, PA           23:36     23:31    7:35                       
  100    31    2  Jamie Smolinski, 37, Bridgeville, PA       27:39     27:22    8:49                       
    5    36    3  John Anthony, 39, Meadville, PA            27:52     27:45    8:57  Seco-Warwick         
  126    41    4  Andrew Walker, 38, Meadville, PA           28:50     28:42    9:15                       
   35    52    5  Robert Finkbeiner, 36, Meadville, PA       33:11     32:41   10:32  Blpf/Cfmdvl          
  163    64    6  Jon Anthony, 36, Meadville, PA             40:34     40:13   12:58                       
   24    69    7  Ryan DeArment, 37, Meadville, PA           58:41     56:13   18:08  Channellock          

Men 40 - 44
   31    42    1  Nuno Faustino, 41, Meadville, PA           32:41     28:52    9:19                       
   73    49    2  Ivan Mast, 42, Cochranton, PA              31:28     31:01   10:00                       
  151    51    3  Kevin Kupmnieski, 41, Erie, PA             32:26     32:23   10:27                       
   21    55    4  Jon DeArment, 43, Meadville, PA            34:54     34:42   11:11  Channellock          

Men 45 - 49
  156    18    1  Todd Waid, 48, Meadville, PA               24:56     24:51    8:01                       
   27    32    2  Dominick DiRienzo, 47, Meadville, PA       27:47     27:35    8:54                       
   85    40    3  Daniel Peters, 48, Edinboro, PA            28:37     28:29    9:11                       
   54    46    4  Marc Johnston, 45, Meadville, PA           30:31     30:19    9:47  Channellock          
  121    60    5  Doug Shelenberger, 46, Saegertown, PA      38:18     37:47   12:11                       
  170    62    6  Wade Fisher, 47, Grove City, PA            38:46     38:34   12:26                       

Men 50 - 54
   32     5    1  Roderick Fernandez, 54, Meadville, PA      22:00     21:58    7:05                       
   59    19    2  Wally Kerr, 51, Guys Mills, PA             25:08     25:01    8:04  Optical Filters      
  115    28    3  Tom Yoder, 53, Meadville, PA               26:33     26:29    8:32                       
  111    37    4  William Woods, 50, Grove City, PA          28:27     28:04    9:03                       
   96    66    5  Richard Small, 54, Hadley, PA              42:00     41:55   13:31  Channellock          
   97    67    6  Michael Smith, 50, Meadville, PA           43:00     42:55   13:51  Channellock          

Men 55 - 59
   15    15    1  Greg Carder, 58, Meadville, PA             24:29     24:26    7:53                       
   62    27    2  Duane Koller, 58, Meadville, PA            26:31     26:25    8:31                       
  129    35    3  Robert McMunigle, 56, Venango, PA          27:45     27:42    8:56                       
  135    63    4  David Urey, 57, Mercer, PA                 38:59     38:49   12:31                       

Men 60 - 64
  250     4    1  S Mark Courtney, 61, Grove City, PA        21:06     21:05    6:48                       
   92     6    2  Tony Saputo, 60, Meadville, PA             22:54     22:53    7:23                       
   69    26    3  Gene Litke, 60, Guys Mills, PA             26:21     26:15    8:28                       
   83    30    4  Mark Perrine, 61, Zelienople, PA           27:27     27:21    8:49                       
  116    38    5  Frank Yohe, 64, Meadville, PA              28:21     28:16    9:07                       
  383    39    6  William Sherrod, 61, Meadville, PA         28:22     28:17    9:07                       
  127    45    7  Eric Young, 60, Meadville, PA              29:36     29:29    9:31                       
   49    47    8  Leland Hoover, 62, Franklin, PA            30:48     30:45    9:55                       
  155    53    9  Blair McCurdy, 60, Cochranton, PA          32:57     32:43   10:33                       
  109    56   10  Peter Winkler, 64, Franklin, PA            35:05     34:56   11:16                       
  140    58   11  Joe Barnhart, 63, Conneat Lake, PA         37:55     37:44   12:10                       

Men 65 - 69
  130    23    1  Scott McCray, 68, Titusville, PA           25:50     25:46    8:19                       
  153    59    2  Bill Tobin, 68, Cambridge Springs, PA      38:21     37:46   12:11                       

Men 70 & Up
   10    20    1  Gary Bell, 73, Grove City, PA              25:17     25:15    8:09                       
  122    65    2  Thomas Kliber, 77, Springboro, PA          40:46     40:43   13:08                       

             CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Women Under 11
   90    50    1  Isabelle DeArment, 6, Meadville, PA        34:43     34:09   11:01  Channellock          
   30    53    2  Lyla Dunkerley, 6, Meadville, PA           35:12     35:02   11:18                       
  164    75    3  Blla Ross, 10, Meadville, PA               43:21     43:19   13:58                       

Women 11 - 14
  134    59    1  Ellie Waid, 14, Townville, PA              36:01     35:57   11:36                       
  147    71    2  Joesalinn Witlario, 14, Sandy Lake, PA     39:04     38:52   12:32                       
  150    80    3  Rebecca Carlson, 12, Conneat Lake, PA    1:01:47   1:01:00   19:40                       

Women 15 - 19
  139     7    1  Laurin Oyler, 15, Meadville, PA            24:52     24:41    7:58                       
   22    11    2  Katelyn DeArment, 17, Meadville, PA        27:01     26:49    8:39  Channellock          
   28    15    3  McKenna DiRienzo, 15, Meadville, PA        27:18     27:07    8:45                       
  172    17    4  Hannah Finck, 18, Venango, PA              27:19     27:17    8:48                       
  146    19    5  Gabby Dombrowski, 16, Conneat Lake, PA     27:48     27:32    8:53                       
   23    30    6  Lauren DeArment, 15, Meadville, PA         29:59     29:48    9:37  Channellock          
   72    52    7  Rachel Marstellar, 18, Meadville, PA       34:34     34:17   11:03                       
  120    66    8  Rachel Barner, 18, , PA                    38:07     37:36   12:07                       
  136    76    9  Faye Vidoni, 16, Meadville, PA             43:21     43:19   13:58                       

Women 20 - 24
   91    27    1  Zoey Rogan, 24, Saegertown, PA             29:30     29:17    9:27                       
  107    28    2  Kayla Waltman, 21, Meadville, PA           29:33     29:26    9:29                       
  131    58    3  Adeline Kramer, 20, Townville, PA          35:50     35:45   11:32                       

Women 25 - 29
  145     5    1  Ashlee Ketcham, 26, Espyville, PA          24:10     23:49    7:41                       
   48    18    2  Shea Herbstritt, 29, Meadville, PA         27:47     27:32    8:53                       
   77    26    3  Shawna Mielecki, 29, Meadville, PA         29:24     29:12    9:25                       
   11    34    4  Angela Bontrager, 29, Meadville, PA        31:02     30:49    9:56                       
   98    60    5  Samantha Smith, 27, Meadville, PA          36:06     35:57   11:36  One Federal Credit Un 
   42    70    6  Kelly Green, 29, Edinboro, PA              38:04     37:53   12:13                       

Women 30 - 34
  144     2    1  Angla Pifer, 34, Meadville, PA             22:32     22:30    7:15                       
   60    35    2  Susan Kipp, 30, Meadville, PA              31:18     31:03   10:01                       
   39    39    3  Alanna Fry, 31, Conneaut Lake, PA          33:10     32:39   10:32                       
   34    40    4  Kelley Finkbeiner, 33, Meadville, PA       33:11     32:40   10:32  Blpf/Cfmdvl          
  160    43    5  Jenny Rhoten, 30, Meadville, PA            33:14     32:49   10:35                       
   29    54    6  Janel Dunkerley, 32, Meadville, PA         35:12     35:02   11:18                       
    1    65    7  Katie Allen, 30, Conneat Lake, PA          37:46     37:32   12:06                       
  117    69    8  Katrina Yossa, 30, Meadville, PA           38:04     37:53   12:13                       
   57    78    9  Rhonda Kelly, 34, Meadville, PA            55:29     54:41   17:38                       
  149    81   10  Anna Vorisek, 33, Conneat Lake, PA       1:01:47   1:01:01   19:41                       

Women 35 - 39
  158     3    1  Sara Mehler, 38, Meadville, PA             23:26     23:18    7:31                       
  118     4    2  Stacy Zurcher, 37, Meadville, PA           23:50     23:48    7:41                       
  165     9    3  Brya Eagles-Dill, 38, Meadville, PA        25:40     25:21    8:11                       
   17    12    4  Jessica Clark, 35, Franklin, PA            27:03     26:50    8:39                       
  108    13    5  Jessica Whalen, 36, Saegertown, PA         27:21     26:58    8:42  Blpf/Cfmdvl          
   82    14    6  Marianne Oliver, 36, Edinboro, PA          27:17     27:03    8:43                       
   68    21    7  Michelle Lippert, 37, Conneautville, PA    27:37     27:37    8:54                       
    4    23    8  Amanda Anthony, 37, Meadville, PA          27:52     27:45    8:57  Seco-Warwick         
    8    24    9  Stephanie Beach, 35, Meadville, PA         28:13     28:04    9:03  One Federal Credit Un 
   81    31   10  Sara Oakes, 39, Meadville, PA              30:36     30:17    9:46                       
   26    38   11  Desiree Dennis, 37, Sandy Lake, PA         32:10     31:59   10:19                       
   37    44   12  Jennifer Franz, 37, Meadville, PA          36:44     32:55   10:37                       
  119    45   13  Rebecca Johnston, 37, Rimersburg, PA       33:26     33:12   10:42                       
   25    51   14  Terra DeArment, 36, Meadville, PA          34:45     34:11   11:01  Channellock          
   18    64   15  Julia Clark, 38, Oil City, PA              37:23     37:05   11:57                       
   56    67   16  Holly Jordan, 39, Meadville, PA            37:52     37:37   12:08                       
   93    73   17  Darci Schoenfeldt-White, 35, Meadville, PA  40:34     40:13   12:58                       

Women 40 - 44
   20     8    1  Dana DeArment, 43, Meadville, PA           25:14     25:04    8:05  Channellock          
   75    29    2  Jennifer McClymonds, 44, Saegertown, PA    29:49     29:28    9:30                       
  166    32    3  Cheryl Drazina, 43, Meadville, PA          30:50     30:32    9:51                       
    7    37    4  Shelly Baker, 40, Saegertown, PA           31:59     31:51   10:16                       
  161    41    5  Brenda Costa, 44, Meadville, PA            33:03     32:43   10:33                       
  402    46    6  Rebekah Merritt, 44, Albion, PA            33:26     33:19   10:45  Prism Plastics, Inc  
   99    48    7  Virginia Smith, 41, Greenville, PA         34:07     33:43   10:52                       
  104    61    8  Joan Sweeney, 44, Gibsonia, PA             36:47     36:12   11:41  Channellock          
   63    62    9  Tracey Korrell, 44, Meadville, PA          36:41     36:22   11:44                       
   40    63   10  Janelle Fumerola, 43, Grove City, PA       37:28     37:04   11:57                       
   16    72   11  Jennifer Clark, 40, Clintonville, PA       39:54     39:17   12:40                       
   44    79   12  Shawnya Griggs, 41, Meadville, PA        1:01:14     58:46   18:57                       

Women 45 - 49
  102     6    1  Heather Stanko, 47, Saegertown, PA         24:23     24:01    7:45                       
   53    10    2  Jen Johnston, 45, Meadville, PA            25:54     25:41    8:17  Channellock          
  103    16    3  Karen Styborski, 45, Conneaut Lake, PA     27:16     27:15    8:47  Advantage Precision  
   43    22    4  Amy Gregg, 49, Meadville, PA               27:49     27:44    8:57                       
   38    25    5  Toni Frisina, 45, Meadville, PA            29:03     28:55    9:19                       
   36    49    6  Nicola Fisher, 49, Meadville, PA           34:18     34:08   11:01  Optical Filters      
  105    56    7  Ruth Taylor, 48, Venus, PA                 35:56     35:10   11:21                       
   13    74    8  Molly Caprara, 49, Meadville, PA           40:35     40:15   12:59                       
  125    77    9  Tricia Kramer, 46, Townville, PA           46:11     46:07   14:53                       

Women 50 - 54
  112    33    1  Diane Yankosky, 53, Cochranton, PA         30:42     30:37    9:53                       
   58    36    2  Terri Kerr, 50, Guys Mills, PA             31:20     31:16   10:05  Optical Filters      
  132    68    3  Rose Hilliard, 54, Meadville, PA           37:54     37:44   12:10                       

Women 55 - 59
  128    42    1  Margaret McMunigle, 55, Venango, PA        32:50     32:47   10:34                       
   67    55    2  Penny Linsted, 55, Titusville, PA          35:25     35:10   11:21                       
   51    57    3  Mary James, 57, Conneaut Lake, PA          35:51     35:32   11:28  Courthouse           

Women 60 - 64
   65    20    1  Laurie Kurt, 60, Conneaut Lake, PA         27:47     27:35    8:54                       

Women 65 - 69
   94    47    1  Marsha Severo, 69, Meadville, PA           33:44     33:36   10:50                       


Return to home page.