NCAA DIVISION II ATLANTIC REGIONAL XC WOMEN'S 6K

Slippery Rock University

Nov. 5, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                                           Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 12:51 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Shippensburg             57    1    6   13   17   20   23   31    23:22    1:29
  2 Bloomsburg               66    8   11   12   16   19   25   49    23:35    0:28
  3 Seton Hill              146    2   24   30   33   57   75   83    24:03    2:13
  4 California U.           161    3   29   35   39   55   63         24:12    2:04
 5* Kutztown                185   18   27   37   51   52  100  129    24:25    1:05
 6* Lock Haven              185   14   32   41   42   56   87  113    24:28    1:16
  7 East Stroudsburg        228   22   26   47   61   72   98  106    24:40    1:34
  8 Wheeling Jesuit         245    4   15   45   71  110  123         24:48    4:02
  9 Slippery Rock           259   28   38   44   69   80   81   93    24:55    1:41
10* Indiana (Pa )           263    5   34   66   74   84  105  108    24:54    2:50
11* Edinboro                263    9   48   53   59   94   99  103    24:53    2:55
 12 West Chester            291    7   50   70   79   85   86  102    25:04    2:43
 13 Mercyhurst              295   40   43   58   76   78   91  104    25:08    1:09
 14 West Virginia Wesleya   304   10   36   65   67  126              25:22    4:46
 15 Clarion                 339   46   54   73   77   89   90   97    25:26    1:32
 16 Gannon                  472   60   68  109  116  119  120  130    26:30    2:35
 17 Concord                 475   62   92   96  111  114  122  127    26:31    2:06
 18 Millersville            489   21   88  121  128  131              27:11    5:28
 19 Winston-Salem St.       543   64  101  107  132  139              28:15    7:15
 20 Fairmont St             553   82   95  117  125  134  140         27:38    4:18
 21 Charleston (W V )       638  112  118  135  136  137  141  142    29:41    4:23
 22 Glenville St.           653  115  124  133  138  143              31:07   10:30

Incomplete Teams: Mansfield
Individuals

  ID#  PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Shippensburg
  137     1  Casey Norton, Sr           22:21    6:00
  138     6  Caitlyn Reese, Jr          23:14    6:15
  135    13  Jacqueline Kinkead, So     23:36    6:21
  136    17  Elizabeth Manickas, Jr     23:47    6:24
  131    20  Bryanna Dissinger, Jr      23:50    6:24
  133    23  Lindsey Gerlach, So        23:55    6:26
  130    31  Lydia Cagle, Fr            24:18    6:32
Total Time = 1:56:48     Total Places = 57

2. Bloomsburg
    1     8  Hannah Boudreau, Jr        23:21    6:17
    6    11  Keelan McDonald, Sr        23:29    6:19
    7    12  Teresa Ortiz, Sr           23:32    6:19
    4    16  Morgan Ilgenfritz, Jr      23:44    6:23
    8    19  Jessica Quesenberry, Sr    23:48    6:24
    3    25  Marina Eberhart, Sr        23:59    6:27
    2    49  Treicy Cedano, Fr          24:47    6:40
Total Time = 1:57:54     Total Places = 66

3. Seton Hill
  126     2  Chelsia Poole, Sr          22:43    6:06
  120    24  Alyssa Brandis, Sr         23:59    6:27
  127    30  Sarah Taylor, Jr           24:13    6:31
  121    33  Skye Christian, Fr         24:24    6:34
  125    57  Caitlyn Padgett, Fr        24:56    6:42
  128    75  Megan Weinreber, Sr        25:40    6:54
  124    83  Sarah McGowan, Fr          25:55    6:58
Total Time = 2:00:15     Total Places = 146

4. California U.
   22     3  Summer Hill, Jr            22:51    6:08
   23    29  Alyson Pierce, So          24:13    6:31
   25    35  Madison Thrasher, So       24:27    6:34
   19    39  Katherine Burgess, So      24:32    6:36
   21    55  Shae Grinnell, Fr          24:54    6:42
   24    63  Jaclyn Reinbold, So        25:14    6:47
Total Time = 2:00:57     Total Places = 161

5*. Kutztown
   86    18  Stephanie Bresadola, So    23:48    6:24
   89    27  Alexis Dongvort, So        24:06    6:29
   90    37  Lindsay Hoffman, Fr        24:28    6:35
   87    51  Erin Callaghan, So         24:51    6:41
   88    52  Olivia Dettore, Sr         24:52    6:41
   93   100  Leah Talley, So            26:43    7:11
   91   129  Kim Larena, So             28:48    7:44
Total Time = 2:02:05     Total Places = 185

6*. Lock Haven
  100    14  Amanda Shultz, Fr          23:40    6:22
   98    32  Allison Grose, Sr          24:24    6:33
  101    41  Caroline Stickley, Fr      24:38    6:37
   96    42  Lizzy Duguid, Jr           24:39    6:37
   94    56  Courtney Capper, Jr        24:55    6:42
  102    87  Bryn Trout, Fr             26:06    7:01
   99   113  Amanda Hassinger, Fr       27:18    7:20
Total Time = 2:02:16     Total Places = 185

7. East Stroudsburg
   48    22  Samantha Young, Jr         23:55    6:26
   47    26  Kaylyn West, Jr            24:00    6:27
   45    47  Lauren Toth, Sr            24:45    6:39
   41    61  Jasmine Amro, Jr           25:09    6:46
   43    72  Rachel Eidson, Fr          25:28    6:51
   44    98  Alexandra Palumbo, Fr      26:35    7:09
   46   106  Abby Kaspszyk, Jr          26:51    7:13
Total Time = 2:03:17     Total Places = 228

8. Wheeling Jesuit
  169     4  Kaitlyn Workman, Jr        23:03    6:12
  163    15  Fallon Doyle, So           23:42    6:22
  164    45  Jenna Furr, Jr             24:43    6:39
  168    71  Lindsay Scheffel, Fr       25:26    6:50
  166   110  Felicity Nolder, So        27:04    7:16
  165   123  Melanie Hannan, Sr         28:03    7:32
Total Time = 2:03:58     Total Places = 245

9. Slippery Rock
  141    28  Courtney Group, So         24:07    6:29
  144    38  Melissa Rains, Jr          24:30    6:35
  139    44  Makaila Banka, Fr          24:43    6:38
  143    69  Caitlyn Janeda, Jr         25:23    6:49
  140    80  Matti Dunham, Jr           25:48    6:56
  142    81  Kaylee Haberkam, Sr        25:50    6:56
  145    93  Alexis Swiergol, Sr        26:20    7:05
Total Time = 2:04:31     Total Places = 259

10*. Indiana (Pa )
   82     5  Jenna Lezanic, Sr          23:07    6:13
   80    34  Makena Felts, Jr           24:27    6:34
   79    66  Sam Christman, So          25:20    6:49
   78    74  Nicole Best, Jr            25:38    6:53
   83    84  Maggie McChesney, Sr       25:56    6:58
   84   105  Mikayla Plafcan, So        26:49    7:12
   81   108  Morgan Gimigliano, So      26:53    7:14
Total Time = 2:04:28     Total Places = 263

11*. Edinboro
   54     9  Emma Sullivan, Sr          23:26    6:18
   53    48  Abigale Peters, So         24:45    6:39
   51    53  Abbey Lang, So             24:52    6:41
   52    59  Marylouise Lindner, Fr     25:02    6:44
   50    94  Sadie Brown, Fr            26:20    7:05
   49    99  Pia Briger, Fr             26:36    7:09
   56   103  Cassandra Whitmoyer, Fr    26:47    7:12
Total Time = 2:04:25     Total Places = 263

12. West Chester
  149     7  Diana Dunn, Fr             23:20    6:16
  150    50  Amanda Kodis, So           24:48    6:40
  148    70  Julia Del Grosso, So       25:24    6:49
  154    79  Monika Roschel, Jr         25:45    6:55
  155    85  Alindon Smith, Sr          26:03    7:00
  152    86  Tara McLaughlin, Fr        26:04    7:00
  151   102  Tina Lee, So               26:47    7:12
Total Time = 2:05:20     Total Places = 291

13. Mercyhurst
  113    40  Anna Warner, So            24:34    6:36
  108    43  Mary Jaskowak, Jr          24:41    6:38
  111    58  Chole Tyillian, So         24:59    6:43
  112    76  Sydney VanLeeuwen, Jr      25:41    6:54
  109    78  Molly Kennedy, Fr          25:43    6:55
  105    91  Kelly Bochnewetch, Jr      26:17    7:04
  107   104  Robyn Hoover, Jr           26:48    7:12
Total Time = 2:05:38     Total Places = 295

14. West Virginia Wesleya
  160    10  Sydney Pineault, Jr        23:27    6:18
  159    36  Joanna Johnston, So        24:28    6:34
  156    65  Lexi Beach, Fr             25:19    6:48
  158    67  Emma Harrison, Jr          25:21    6:49
  157   126  Rachael Englund, Fr        28:13    7:35
Total Time = 2:06:48     Total Places = 304

15. Clarion
   26    46  Kayce Bobnar, So           24:44    6:39
   33    54  Danielle Vensel, Sr        24:53    6:41
   28    73  Brianna Leidy, Fr          25:31    6:51
   27    77  Taylor Donia, Jr           25:42    6:54
   29    89  Kelsey Murray, Sr          26:16    7:03
   31    90  Maria Snyder, So           26:17    7:04
   32    97  Danielle Stoner, So        26:34    7:08
Total Time = 2:07:06     Total Places = 339

16. Gannon
   70    60  Grace McGrath, So          25:03    6:44
   67    68  Allecia Domer, Fr          25:22    6:49
   64   109  Grace Dennis, So           27:00    7:15
   68   116  Lauren Hanna, So           27:27    7:23
   71   119  Kate Robb, So              27:37    7:25
   65   120  Kassidy Deuber, So         27:46    7:28
   72   130  Hannah Sekerak, So         28:58    7:47
Total Time = 2:12:29     Total Places = 472

17. Concord
   40    62  Karleigh Thompson, So      25:13    6:47
   36    92  Kaylin Kessinger, So       26:18    7:04
   38    96  Kenna Knowles, So          26:30    7:07
   37   111  Bailey Knowles, So         27:11    7:18
   34   114  Kate Golinsky, Fr          27:19    7:20
   35   122  Taylor Hamm, So            28:01    7:32
   39   127  Aidan Payton, Fr           28:30    7:40
Total Time = 2:12:31     Total Places = 475

18. Millersville
  114    21  Shannon Cruz, Sr           23:52    6:25
  118    88  Megan O'Neill, Sr          26:11    7:02
  117   121  Brianna Landis, Fr         27:57    7:31
  115   128  Millie Davis, Fr           28:33    7:40
  116   131  Aniya Gibbs, Jr            29:20    7:53
Total Time = 2:15:53     Total Places = 489

19. Winston-Salem St.
  175    64  Domtila Kiplagat, Jr       25:18    6:48
  174   101  Fawzia Kheir, Sr           26:44    7:11
  171   107  Phyllis Cheruiyot, Sr      26:53    7:13
  176   132  Micalyne Zimmerman, Sr     29:44    7:59
  170   139  Rachel Bonham, Jr          32:32    8:45
Total Time = 2:21:11     Total Places = 543

20. Fairmont St
   57    82  Julianna Butcher, Fr       25:55    6:58
   58    95  Logan Frame, So            26:24    7:06
   61   117  Courtney King, Fr          27:28    7:23
   59   125  Jennifer Herron, So        28:09    7:34
   62   134  Kristin White, Jr          30:12    8:07
   60   140  Jensen James, So           32:51    8:50
Total Time = 2:18:08     Total Places = 553

21. Charleston (W V )
  182   112  Cami Mossor, Jr            27:17    7:20
  179   118  Katelyn Goins, Fr          27:35    7:25
  178   135  Victoria Deceda, So        30:18    8:09
  181   136  Kayla Harmon, Fr           31:33    8:29
  183   137  Monica Rossi, So           31:39    8:30
  177   141  Sheena Chambers, So        35:17    9:29
  180   142  Taylor Hammond, Fr         35:53    9:39
Total Time = 2:28:22     Total Places = 638

22. Glenville St.
   73   115  Andrea Burns, Fr           27:23    7:21
   77   124  Katrina White, Fr          28:06    7:33
   74   133  Sapphire Parsons, So       30:08    8:06
   75   138  Emily Walker, Jr           32:03    8:37
   76   143  Jenna White, Fr            37:52   10:11
Total Time = 2:35:32     Total Places = 653
              TEAM                            1M           3K      FINISH    
  ID#  PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME      TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

137 1 1 Casey Norton, Sr 6:02 11:16 22:21 6:00 Shippensburg 126 2 2 Chelsia Poole, Sr 6:03 11:17 22:43 6:06 Seton Hill 22 3 3 Summer Hill, Jr 6:02 11:16 22:51 6:08 California U. 169 4 4 Kaitlyn Workman, Jr 6:08 11:27 23:03 6:12 Wheeling Jesuit 82 5 5 Jenna Lezanic, Sr 6:15 11:34 23:07 6:13 Indiana (Pa ) 138 6 6 Caitlyn Reese, Jr 6:13 11:28 23:14 6:15 Shippensburg 149 7 7 Diana Dunn, Fr 6:09 11:22 23:20 6:16 West Chester 1 8 8 Hannah Boudreau, Jr 6:13 11:37 23:21 6:17 Bloomsburg 54 9 9 Emma Sullivan, Sr 6:07 11:32 23:26 6:18 Edinboro 160 10 10 Sydney Pineault, Jr 6:14 11:35 23:27 6:18 West Virginia Wesleya 6 11 11 Keelan McDonald, Sr 6:17 11:41 23:29 6:19 Bloomsburg 7 12 12 Teresa Ortiz, Sr 6:14 11:35 23:32 6:19 Bloomsburg 135 13 13 Jacqueline Kinkead, So 6:20 11:38 23:36 6:21 Shippensburg 100 14 14 Amanda Shultz, Fr 6:13 11:37 23:40 6:22 Lock Haven 163 15 15 Fallon Doyle, So 6:17 11:40 23:42 6:22 Wheeling Jesuit 4 16 16 Morgan Ilgenfritz, Jr 6:24 11:50 23:44 6:23 Bloomsburg 104 17 Allison McCurry, Sr 6:20 11:50 23:46 6:23 Mansfield 136 18 17 Elizabeth Manickas, Jr 6:18 11:47 23:47 6:24 Shippensburg 86 19 18 Stephanie Bresadola, So 6:14 11:46 23:48 6:24 Kutztown 8 20 19 Jessica Quesenberry, Sr 6:20 11:50 23:48 6:24 Bloomsburg 131 21 20 Bryanna Dissinger, Jr 6:20 11:47 23:50 6:24 Shippensburg 114 22 21 Shannon Cruz, Sr 6:24 11:53 23:52 6:25 Millersville 48 23 22 Samantha Young, Jr 6:23 11:54 23:55 6:26 East Stroudsburg 133 24 23 Lindsey Gerlach, So 6:21 11:48 23:55 6:26 Shippensburg 120 25 24 Alyssa Brandis, Sr 6:20 11:53 23:59 6:27 Seton Hill 3 26 25 Marina Eberhart, Sr 6:25 11:52 23:59 6:27 Bloomsburg 47 27 26 Kaylyn West, Jr 6:14 11:44 24:00 6:27 East Stroudsburg 89 28 27 Alexis Dongvort, So 6:32 12:10 24:06 6:29 Kutztown 141 29 28 Courtney Group, So 6:16 11:52 24:07 6:29 Slippery Rock 23 30 29 Alyson Pierce, So 6:20 11:55 24:13 6:31 California U. 127 31 30 Sarah Taylor, Jr 6:26 12:02 24:13 6:31 Seton Hill 130 32 31 Lydia Cagle, Fr 6:25 12:00 24:18 6:32 Shippensburg 98 33 32 Allison Grose, Sr 6:30 12:06 24:24 6:33 Lock Haven 121 34 33 Skye Christian, Fr 6:26 12:03 24:24 6:34 Seton Hill 80 35 34 Makena Felts, Jr 6:35 12:10 24:27 6:34 Indiana (Pa ) 25 36 35 Madison Thrasher, So 6:22 12:04 24:27 6:34 California U. 159 37 36 Joanna Johnston, So 6:24 11:57 24:28 6:34 West Virginia Wesleya 90 38 37 Lindsay Hoffman, Fr 6:32 12:14 24:28 6:35 Kutztown 144 39 38 Melissa Rains, Jr 6:16 11:47 24:30 6:35 Slippery Rock 19 40 39 Katherine Burgess, So 6:31 12:09 24:32 6:36 California U. 113 41 40 Anna Warner, So 6:27 12:00 24:34 6:36 Mercyhurst 101 42 41 Caroline Stickley, Fr 6:23 11:54 24:38 6:37 Lock Haven 96 43 42 Lizzy Duguid, Jr 6:25 12:00 24:39 6:37 Lock Haven 108 44 43 Mary Jaskowak, Jr 6:28 12:03 24:41 6:38 Mercyhurst 139 45 44 Makaila Banka, Fr 6:16 11:56 24:43 6:38 Slippery Rock 164 46 45 Jenna Furr, Jr 6:27 12:04 24:43 6:39 Wheeling Jesuit 26 47 46 Kayce Bobnar, So 6:25 12:04 24:44 6:39 Clarion 45 48 47 Lauren Toth, Sr 6:32 12:16 24:45 6:39 East Stroudsburg 53 49 48 Abigale Peters, So 6:21 12:05 24:45 6:39 Edinboro 2 50 49 Treicy Cedano, Fr 6:34 12:11 24:47 6:40 Bloomsburg 150 51 50 Amanda Kodis, So 6:28 12:06 24:48 6:40 West Chester 87 52 51 Erin Callaghan, So 6:34 12:15 24:51 6:41 Kutztown 88 53 52 Olivia Dettore, Sr 6:39 12:26 24:52 6:41 Kutztown 51 54 53 Abbey Lang, So 6:24 12:07 24:52 6:41 Edinboro 33 55 54 Danielle Vensel, Sr 6:27 12:10 24:53 6:41 Clarion 21 56 55 Shae Grinnell, Fr 6:32 12:21 24:54 6:42 California U. 94 57 56 Courtney Capper, Jr 6:31 12:12 24:55 6:42 Lock Haven 125 58 57 Caitlyn Padgett, Fr 6:24 12:09 24:56 6:42 Seton Hill 111 59 58 Chole Tyillian, So 6:32 12:16 24:59 6:43 Mercyhurst 52 60 59 Marylouise Lindner, Fr 6:27 12:12 25:02 6:44 Edinboro 70 61 60 Grace McGrath, So 6:26 12:05 25:03 6:44 Gannon 41 62 61 Jasmine Amro, Jr 6:40 12:30 25:09 6:46 East Stroudsburg 40 63 62 Karleigh Thompson, So 6:36 12:28 25:13 6:47 Concord 24 64 63 Jaclyn Reinbold, So 6:37 12:28 25:14 6:47 California U. 175 65 64 Domtila Kiplagat, Jr 6:31 12:17 25:18 6:48 Winston-Salem St. 156 66 65 Lexi Beach, Fr 6:46 12:37 25:19 6:48 West Virginia Wesleya 79 67 66 Sam Christman, So 6:46 12:31 25:20 6:49 Indiana (Pa ) 158 68 67 Emma Harrison, Jr 6:27 12:25 25:21 6:49 West Virginia Wesleya 67 69 68 Allecia Domer, Fr 6:37 12:34 25:22 6:49 Gannon 143 70 69 Caitlyn Janeda, Jr 6:25 12:15 25:23 6:49 Slippery Rock 148 71 70 Julia Del Grosso, So 6:32 12:18 25:24 6:49 West Chester 168 72 71 Lindsay Scheffel, Fr 6:26 12:11 25:26 6:50 Wheeling Jesuit 43 73 72 Rachel Eidson, Fr 6:47 12:32 25:28 6:51 East Stroudsburg 28 74 73 Brianna Leidy, Fr 6:38 12:35 25:31 6:51 Clarion 78 75 74 Nicole Best, Jr 6:39 12:32 25:38 6:53 Indiana (Pa ) 128 76 75 Megan Weinreber, Sr 6:41 12:37 25:40 6:54 Seton Hill 112 77 76 Sydney VanLeeuwen, Jr 6:46 12:41 25:41 6:54 Mercyhurst 27 78 77 Taylor Donia, Jr 6:36 12:33 25:42 6:54 Clarion 109 79 78 Molly Kennedy, Fr 6:28 12:26 25:43 6:55 Mercyhurst 154 80 79 Monika Roschel, Jr 6:53 12:51 25:45 6:55 West Chester 140 81 80 Matti Dunham, Jr 6:43 12:41 25:48 6:56 Slippery Rock 142 82 81 Kaylee Haberkam, Sr 6:43 12:39 25:50 6:56 Slippery Rock 57 83 82 Julianna Butcher, Fr 6:53 12:47 25:55 6:58 Fairmont St 124 84 83 Sarah McGowan, Fr 6:51 12:49 25:55 6:58 Seton Hill 83 85 84 Maggie McChesney, Sr 6:47 12:44 25:56 6:58 Indiana (Pa )


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

155 86 85 Alindon Smith, Sr 6:51 12:44 26:03 7:00 West Chester 152 87 86 Tara McLaughlin, Fr 6:52 12:45 26:04 7:00 West Chester 102 88 87 Bryn Trout, Fr 6:34 12:43 26:06 7:01 Lock Haven 118 89 88 Megan O'Neill, Sr 6:50 12:52 26:11 7:02 Millersville 29 90 89 Kelsey Murray, Sr 6:44 12:49 26:16 7:03 Clarion 31 91 90 Maria Snyder, So 6:48 12:51 26:17 7:04 Clarion 105 92 91 Kelly Bochnewetch, Jr 6:53 12:56 26:17 7:04 Mercyhurst 36 93 92 Kaylin Kessinger, So 6:53 12:54 26:18 7:04 Concord 145 94 93 Alexis Swiergol, Sr 6:46 12:53 26:20 7:05 Slippery Rock 50 95 94 Sadie Brown, Fr 6:55 13:03 26:20 7:05 Edinboro 58 96 95 Logan Frame, So 6:33 12:23 26:24 7:06 Fairmont St 38 97 96 Kenna Knowles, So 6:55 13:05 26:30 7:07 Concord 32 98 97 Danielle Stoner, So 6:49 12:55 26:34 7:08 Clarion 44 99 98 Alexandra Palumbo, Fr 7:02 13:08 26:35 7:09 East Stroudsburg 49 100 99 Pia Briger, Fr 6:48 13:02 26:36 7:09 Edinboro 93 101 100 Leah Talley, So 7:01 13:11 26:43 7:11 Kutztown 174 102 101 Fawzia Kheir, Sr 6:27 12:58 26:44 7:11 Winston-Salem St. 151 103 102 Tina Lee, So 6:50 12:51 26:47 7:12 West Chester 56 104 103 Cassandra Whitmoyer, Fr 7:00 13:11 26:47 7:12 Edinboro 107 105 104 Robyn Hoover, Jr 6:47 12:56 26:48 7:12 Mercyhurst 84 106 105 Mikayla Plafcan, So 7:05 13:04 26:49 7:12 Indiana (Pa ) 46 107 106 Abby Kaspszyk, Jr 7:02 13:10 26:51 7:13 East Stroudsburg 171 108 107 Phyllis Cheruiyot, Sr 7:01 13:00 26:53 7:13 Winston-Salem St. 81 109 108 Morgan Gimigliano, So 7:06 13:11 26:53 7:14 Indiana (Pa ) 64 110 109 Grace Dennis, So 7:03 13:10 27:00 7:15 Gannon 166 111 110 Felicity Nolder, So 7:21 13:41 27:04 7:16 Wheeling Jesuit 37 112 111 Bailey Knowles, So 6:59 13:14 27:11 7:18 Concord 182 113 112 Cami Mossor, Jr 7:12 13:29 27:17 7:20 Charleston (W V ) 99 114 113 Amanda Hassinger, Fr 6:54 13:13 27:18 7:20 Lock Haven 34 115 114 Kate Golinsky, Fr 7:13 13:32 27:19 7:20 Concord 73 116 115 Andrea Burns, Fr 7:01 13:28 27:23 7:21 Glenville St. 68 117 116 Lauren Hanna, So 7:06 13:28 27:27 7:23 Gannon 61 118 117 Courtney King, Fr 7:14 13:35 27:28 7:23 Fairmont St 179 119 118 Katelyn Goins, Fr 7:16 13:33 27:35 7:25 Charleston (W V ) 71 120 119 Kate Robb, So 7:13 13:34 27:37 7:25 Gannon 65 121 120 Kassidy Deuber, So 7:13 13:38 27:46 7:28 Gannon 117 122 121 Brianna Landis, Fr 7:13 13:30 27:57 7:31 Millersville 35 123 122 Taylor Hamm, So 7:12 13:52 28:01 7:32 Concord 165 124 123 Melanie Hannan, Sr 7:32 14:02 28:03 7:32 Wheeling Jesuit 77 125 124 Katrina White, Fr 7:01 13:41 28:06 7:33 Glenville St. 59 126 125 Jennifer Herron, So 7:22 13:54 28:09 7:34 Fairmont St 157 127 126 Rachael Englund, Fr 7:08 13:35 28:13 7:35 West Virginia Wesleya 39 128 127 Aidan Payton, Fr 6:29 12:18 28:30 7:40 Concord 115 129 128 Millie Davis, Fr 7:27 14:13 28:33 7:40 Millersville 91 130 129 Kim Larena, So 7:27 13:53 28:48 7:44 Kutztown 72 131 130 Hannah Sekerak, So 7:28 14:11 28:58 7:47 Gannon 116 132 131 Aniya Gibbs, Jr 7:27 14:13 29:20 7:53 Millersville 176 133 132 Micalyne Zimmerman, Sr 7:17 14:15 29:44 7:59 Winston-Salem St.
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

74 134 133 Sapphire Parsons, So 7:37 14:54 30:08 8:06 Glenville St. 62 135 134 Kristin White, Jr 8:10 15:18 30:12 8:07 Fairmont St 178 136 135 Victoria Deceda, So 7:36 14:49 30:18 8:09 Charleston (W V ) 181 137 136 Kayla Harmon, Fr 8:03 15:41 31:33 8:29 Charleston (W V ) 183 138 137 Monica Rossi, So 7:56 15:15 31:39 8:30 Charleston (W V ) 75 139 138 Emily Walker, Jr 8:21 15:58 32:03 8:37 Glenville St. 170 140 139 Rachel Bonham, Jr 7:43 15:33 32:32 8:45 Winston-Salem St. 60 141 140 Jensen James, So 8:35 16:17 32:51 8:50 Fairmont St
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

177 142 141 Sheena Chambers, So 8:51 17:11 35:17 9:29 Charleston (W V ) 180 143 142 Taylor Hammond, Fr 8:50 17:11 35:53 9:39 Charleston (W V )
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

76 144 143 Jenna White, Fr 18:36 37:52 10:11 Glenville St. 38 finishers among Women Under 2 46 finishers among Women 2 - 2 34 finishers among Women 3 - 3 26 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 144 female finishers 144 total finishers

Return to home page.