GREENSBURG TURKEY TROT FINISH

GREENSBURG, PA

Nov. 27, 2014

SUNNY BUT COLD
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

WALK

             CLASS                                            CLOCK         NET
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

  961     1       Anna Gasparyan, 37*, Export, PA                35:04    33:40   10:51                       

Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

448 2 Joyce Klejka, 64*, Mt. Pleasant, PA 39:50 37:33 12:07 1174 3 Michelle Rossi, 35* 40:42 37:43 12:10 1175 4 1 Michelle Lamey, 44* 40:46 37:48 12:11 821 5 Valen Tasser*, Greensburg, PA 38:59 37:48 12:12 1369 6 Bob Linden, 58 40:48 37:55 12:14 345 7 Dave Greenawalt, 51, Smithton, PA 40:45 38:53 12:32 130 8 Greg Calhoun, 56, Harrison City, PA 40:48 38:55 12:33 549 9 1 Nancy McDonald, 51*, Irwin, PA 41:17 39:12 12:39 419 10 1 Dawn Kane, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA 43:20 39:29 12:44 217 11 1 Amanda Dongilli, 31*, Jeannette, PA 42:08 39:51 12:51 610 12 1 Karen Mizikar, 55*, Jeannette, PA 42:07 39:51 12:51 731 13 1 Mark Sauve, 42, Soddy Daisy, TN 41:31 40:15 12:59
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

344 14 2 Beth Grec, 50*, Greensburg, PA 42:57 40:50 13:10 1074 15 1 Jessica Mitchell, 11* 42:56 40:54 13:11 732 16 1 Michelle Sauve, 29*, Soddy Daisy, TN 42:14 40:58 13:13 161 17 1 Ed Conte, 50, Claridge, PA 45:34 41:27 13:22 279 18 2 Susie Flannagan, 48*, Uniontown, PA 42:23 41:27 13:22 1075 19 2 Angela Mitchell, 13* 43:42 41:39 13:26 1076 20 3 Alexandra Von Briel, 13* 43:41 41:39 13:26 931 21 1 Diane Zelenak, 60*, Greensburg, PA 43:38 42:22 13:40 875 22 1 Doug Weightman, 57, Greensburg, PA 45:03 42:29 13:42 1282 23 1 Albert Ghrist, 60 44:46 42:43 13:47 1280 24 2 Janet Ghrist, 56* 44:46 42:43 13:47 38 25 1 Debby Aretz, 66*, Greensburg, PA 44:12 42:46 13:48 1153 26 2 Greg Lee, 51 46:52 42:49 13:49 704 27 2 Christian Roach, 41, Greensburg, PA 45:54 43:14 13:56
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

521 28 2 Ron Magnuson, 57, Greensburg, PA 45:13 43:23 14:00 675 29 2 Laura Prailey, 28*, Greensburg, PA 44:47 43:30 14:02 85 30 3 Judy Bogonovich, 56*, Irwin, PA 47:43 43:55 14:10 622 31 2 Traci Naugle, 43*, Jeannette, PA 48:14 44:09 14:14 114 32 3 Stephanie Bruner, 28*, Moon Twp, PA 47:13 44:14 14:16 479 33 1 Tucker Kulp, 31, Moon Twp, PA 47:15 44:16 14:16 1368 34 1 Larry Modar, 71 48:39 44:21 14:18 277 35 1 Douglas Flannagan, 46, Wexford, PA 46:25 45:24 14:38 705 36 4 Erinne Roach, 29*, Greensburg, PA 48:36 45:58 14:49
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

621 37 2 Carla Namie, 67*, Youngwood, PA 47:41 46:57 15:09 763 38 3 Kelly Skovira, 50*, Scottdale, PA 48:50 47:30 15:19 759 39 1 Emily Skirpan, 19*, Greensburg, PA 49:01 47:32 15:20 760 40 3 Keith Skirpan, 56, Greensburg, PA 49:01 47:32 15:20 1345 41 4 Robert Ross, 58 50:55 47:37 15:22 986 42 4 Beth Kazousky, 50*, Harrison City, PA 48:08 48:08 15:31 54 43 4 Bonnie Barnhart, 57*, Ruffsdale, PA 50:54 48:18 15:35 11 44 2 Tori Adams, 14*, Delmont, PA 51:23 48:23 15:36 416 45 3 Andrea Kacmar, 48*, Uniontown, PA 52:31 48:26 15:37 302 46 3 Lou Garbin, 50, Export, PA 51:32 48:35 15:40 81 47 2 Robert Blissman, 74, Greensburg, PA 50:42 48:36 15:40 722 48 1 Christina Sappe, 39*, Greensburg, PA 50:51 48:37 15:41 601 49 2 Stephen Miller, 30, Chesapeake Beach, MD 53:37 48:39 15:42 658 50 3 Jill Perego, 40*, New Stanton, PA 49:23 48:41 15:42 921 51 5 Ruthie Yost, 57*, Greensburg, PA 52:07 48:42 15:43 1st Enrgy Trotters C 920 52 5 Robert Yost, 57, Greensburg, PA 52:08 48:45 15:43 1st Enrgy Trotters C 903 53 2 Allison Womer, 38*, Greensburg, PA 51:02 48:47 15:44 671 54 1 Rachel Porterfield, 23*, Mt Pleasant`, PA 48:47 48:47 15:44 478 55 1 Ben Kuchma, 39, Greensburg, PA 51:02 48:49 15:45 1043 56 2 Dan Bitart, 45 51:03 49:03 15:49 661 57 3 Ashley Peters, 19*, Greensburg, PA 51:15 49:10 15:52 715 58 5 Jody Rundy, 50*, Greensburg, PA 51:15 49:11 15:52 804 59 6 Michelle Stonebraker, 50*, Mt Pleasant, PA 51:45 49:17 15:54 845 60 4 Lee Ann Trout, 43*, Oakmont, PA 51:42 49:19 15:55 Grace Wellness C 970 61 4 Katie Tack, 12*, Duncannon, PA 51:46 49:32 15:58 973 62 3 Don Tack, 46, Duncannon, PA 51:46 49:35 15:59
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

272 63 4 Jeanine Finn, 48*, N Huntingdon, PA 51:57 49:44 16:02 10 64 2 Lisa Adams, 34*, Delmont, PA 52:47 49:46 16:03 1156 65 3 Barbara Ohler, 35* 51:14 49:56 16:06 1027 66 6 Kenneth Cooper, 56 51:27 50:00 16:08 1357 67 7 Beth Silvis, 50* 51:53 50:19 16:14 876 68 3 Carrie Weis, 34*, Greensburg, PA 51:53 50:19 16:14 1004 69 1 Ryan Toth, 22, Irwin, PA 52:50 50:26 16:16 890 70 5 Jamee Whitten, 48*, Bethesda, MD 50:37 50:37 16:20 Whitten F 406 71 2 Christine Johns, 62*, Blairsville, PA 53:23 51:17 16:32 240 72 4 Kayla Emerick, 18*, Greensburg, PA 52:49 51:23 16:34 584 73 2 Bruce R Miller, 62, Greensburg, PA 54:41 51:52 16:44 583 74 6 Barb Miller, 59*, Greensburg, PA 54:41 51:54 16:44 200 75 3 David Demonte, 43, Greensburg, PA 54:48 52:07 16:49 225 76 6 Edyth Dulkis, 46*, Greensburg, PA 54:49 52:08 16:49 244 77 4 John Errett, 54, N Huntingdon, PA 54:48 52:08 16:49 433 78 7 Dina Kemerer, 47*, Greensburg, PA 54:00 52:37 16:58
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

1366 79 4 Daniel Holder, 45 53:53 52:46 17:01 803 80 7 Joe Stonebraker, 58, Mt Pleasant, PA 55:36 53:08 17:08 365 81 8 Roy Hetrick, 57, Hunker, PA 55:25 53:22 17:13 364 82 3 Connie Hetrick, 64*, Hunker, PA 55:27 53:23 17:13 707 83 5 Randi Robinson, 43*, Greensburg, PA 54:44 53:26 17:14 651 84 8 Diane Paul, 52*, Greensburg, PA 54:47 53:29 17:15 801 85 9 Michelle Stokum, 52*, Claridge, PA 55:53 53:41 17:19 800 86 2 Danielle Stokum, 23*, Claridge, PA 55:53 53:41 17:19 35 87 3 Toni Antoniono, 23*, Claridge, PA 55:53 53:41 17:19 75 88 10 Elizabeth Bevilacqua, 54*, Greensburg, PA 55:26 53:47 17:21 131 89 8 Lori Calhoun, 48*, Harrison City, PA 57:08 53:50 17:22 500 90 11 Joy Lawson, 53*, Greensburg, PA 56:55 54:08 17:28 829 91 3 Bill Thompson, 62, Greensburg, PA 55:38 54:10 17:28 830 92 4 Rochelle Thompson, 62*, Greensburg, PA 55:38 54:10 17:28 1227 93 4 Jessica Nicolazzo, 33* 57:21 54:22 17:32 1228 94 4 Autumn Nicolazzo, 37* 57:21 54:24 17:33 359 95 5 Lisa Hayden, 32*, Armbrust, PA 56:46 54:32 17:35 Gardner F 398 96 6 Michele Jacobson, 44*, Jeannette, PA 56:29 54:32 17:35 397 97 1 Luciano Jacobson, 10, Jeannette, PA 56:29 54:32 17:35 1072 98 1 Yu Wei Wu, 19 54:36 54:36 17:37 306 99 5 Jessica Gardner, 35*, Greensburg, PA 56:53 54:40 17:38 Gardner F 971 100 2 Ethan Tack, 13, Duncannon, PA 56:55 54:44 17:39 304 101 2 Brian Gardner, 35, Greensburg, PA 56:53 54:44 17:39 Gardner F 239 102 3 Annamarie Emerick, 68*, Connellsville, PA 56:25 55:00 17:44 67 103 7 Rhonda Begeman, 42*, Manor, PA 57:36 55:08 17:47
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

483 104 5 Hilary Laciak, 29*, Wheeling, WV 59:20 56:44 18:18 1367 105 8 Annette Holder, 44* 57:58 56:57 18:22 22 106 9 Jenifer Amundson, 48*, Greensburg, PA 58:57 56:57 18:22 188 107 3 Barry Debone, 71, Greensburg, PA 58:58 56:59 18:23 720 108 5 Tess Salvi, 11*, N Huntingdon, PA 59:21 57:26 18:32 1028 109 2 Jonathon Beranek, 17 1:00:18 57:42 18:37 558 110 4 Ed Meadows, 74, Greensburg, PA 59:09 57:44 18:37 1353 111 6 Molly Beavers, 28* 1:01:15 57:58 18:42 1352 112 7 Gloria Beavers, 58* 1:01:15 57:58 18:42 1030 113 4 Mikayla Beranek, 20* 1:01:28 58:51 18:59
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

343 114 9 Amy Gratzinger, 42*, Latrobe, PA 59:10 59:10 19:05 1098 115 6 Gianna Nicolai-Stump, 11* 1:02:10 59:58 19:21 1099 116 12 Nicolai Luann, 51* 1:02:11 59:59 19:21 740 117 6 Rachel Sementuh, 32*, Jeannette, PA 1:03:32 1:00:50 19:37 892 118 7 Stacey Wieczorek, 27*, Alexandria, VA 1:04:06 1:00:57 19:40 1st Enrgy Trotters C` 901 119 13 Brenda Wirfel, 53*, Greensburg, PA 1:04:07 1:00:58 19:40 1st Enrgy Trotters C 891 120 1 Jude Wieczorek, 28, Alexandria, VA 1:04:08 1:01:00 19:40 1st Enrgy Trotters C 205 121 8 Bonnie Denino, 57*, Greensburg, PA 1:03:36 1:01:00 19:41 960 122 9 Kevin Schreider, 58, Greensburg, PA 1:03:29 1:01:02 19:41 94 123 4 Richard Bourg, 62, Greensburg, PA 1:03:29 1:01:02 19:41 637 124 5 John Oneill, 70, Monroeville, PA 1:04:00 1:01:33 19:51
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

1071 125 8 Berenice Ramirez, 25* 1:03:17 1:03:17 20:25
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

972 126 10 Deb Tack, 44*, Duncannon, PA 1:07:45 1:05:31 21:08 305 127 7 Christie Gardner, 31*, Harrisburg, PA 1:07:47 1:05:36 21:10 Gardner F 307 128 5 Trudy Gardner, 60*, New Bloomfield, PA 1:07:48 1:05:38 21:10 Gardner F * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 2 finishers among Men Under 14 2 finishers among Men 14 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 24 1 finishers among Men 25 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 34 2 finishers among Men 35 - 39 3 finishers among Men 40 - 44 4 finishers among Men 45 - 49 4 finishers among Men 50 - 54 9 finishers among Men 55 - 59 4 finishers among Men 60 - 64 5 finishers among Men 70 & Up 6 finishers among Women Under 14 4 finishers among Women 14 - 19 4 finishers among Women 20 - 24 8 finishers among Women 25 - 29 7 finishers among Women 30 - 34 5 finishers among Women 35 - 39 10 finishers among Women 40 - 44 9 finishers among Women 45 - 49 13 finishers among Women 50 - 54 8 finishers among Women 55 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 - 64 3 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 45 male finishers 83 female finishers 128 total finishers

Return to home page.