TAKE A STEP FOR YOUR HEROS 5K

Pittsburgh Mills

June 14, 2014

SUNNY, WARM
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

             CLASS                                            CLOCK         NET
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME         TIME      PACE

   79     1    1  Aaron Williams, 23                           17:56.2    17:55.2    5:47

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

118 2 2 James Meholic, 23, Cleveland Oh 19:01.8 19:00.8 6:08 29 3 3 Will Sellers, 23 19:13.5 19:12.5 6:12 124 4 1 Noah Bowser, 16, Sarver Pa 19:22.9 19:21.9 6:15 19 5 1 Anthony Rosario-Adams, 35 20:05.5 20:03.5 6:28 14 6 1 Keith Hamilton, 49 20:09.2 20:07.2 6:29 105 7 1 Daniel Rosenbauer, 27 20:34.9 20:33.9 6:38 88 8 4 Ben Andrick, 23 21:01.7 20:59.7 6:46 32 9 1 R G. Witchey Jnr, 56 21:10.0 21:09.0 6:49 121 10 1 Eric Rasmussen, 34, McKees Rocks Pa 21:25.1 21:24.1 6:54 131 11 1 Rod Groomes, 60, Kittanning Pa 21:25.6 21:24.6 6:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 12 1 Michael Myers, 41 21:53.2 21:48.2 7:02 38 13 2 Raymond Evers, 37 22:08.8 22:05.8 7:08 37 14 2 Chris Dell, 42 22:12.7 22:07.7 7:08 20 15 2 James White, 18 22:11.7 22:10.7 7:09 16 16 1 Jennifer Blakeslee, 27* 22:50.6 22:48.6 7:21 137 17 2 Zachary Reedy, 31, Ford City Pa 23:23.7 23:17.7 7:31 85 18 3 Nathan Oleath, 34 23:32.3 23:25.3 7:33 22 19 2 Ashley Bramble, 26* 23:45.3 23:41.3 7:38 25 20 2 Matias Ayala, 26 23:55.6 23:52.6 7:42 39 21 3 Brian Maloney, 36 24:09.0 23:56.0 7:43 46 22 3 Christopher Blosenski, 25 24:35.9 24:31.9 7:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2 23 1 Aubrey Brewer, 35* 25:07.4 25:03.4 8:05 93 24 1 Ashley McMillen, 19* 25:24.3 25:22.3 8:11 126 25 2 Shawn Love, 48, Leechburg Pa 25:32.9 25:27.9 8:13 134 26 1 Marisa Baum, 21*, Templeton Pa 25:39.3 25:33.3 8:15 120 27 3 Paul Roup, 45, Plum Pa 25:50.9 25:43.9 8:18 133 28 2 Alfred Reedy, 55, Kittanning Pa 25:50.7 25:44.7 8:18 83 29 1 John Reddick, 53 26:26.5 26:15.5 8:28 17 30 3 Tyree Kearney, 19 26:38.3 26:37.3 8:35 40 31 2 Kelly Rezak, 35* 26:47.9 26:41.9 8:37 92 32 1 Wendi Maki, 44* 26:56.5 26:49.5 8:39 113 33 2 Paul Dunning, 63 27:04.0 26:53.0 8:40 116 34 3 Mark Kost, 55, Pittsburgh Pa 27:15.1 26:55.1 8:41 108 35 1 Bethany Bowser, 31* 27:10.7 27:06.7 8:45 26 36 4 Steve Forbeck, 45 27:30.0 27:08.0 8:45 132 37 3 Todd Nicholson, 43 27:26.1 27:13.1 8:47 125 38 3 Gina Brown, 36*, Oakmont Pa 27:19.7 27:13.7 8:47 129 39 4 Michael Nemec, 44, Midway Pa 27:38.3 27:23.3 8:50 18 40 4 Kody Myers, 16 27:27.9 27:24.9 8:51 10 41 2 Andrea Dorinsky, 31* 27:31.4 27:27.4 8:51 78 42 1 Colleen Sweeney, 48* 27:54.4 27:46.4 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

63 43 1 Shawn Holmes, 8 28:30.1 28:04.1 9:03 98 44 1 Tammy Sarver, 50* 28:08.5 28:04.5 9:03 104 45 4 Renee Heasley, 37* 28:34.9 28:17.9 9:08 136 46 2 Cassie Eckenrod, 18*, Natrona Heights Pa 28:32.1 28:22.1 9:09 82 47 2 Cindy Reddick, 54* 28:38.3 28:27.3 9:11 91 48 5 Blaise Jugan, 21 28:48.4 28:36.4 9:14 72 49 2 Natalie Schreckengost, 46* 29:19.0 28:50.0 9:18 84 50 3 Miki Guido, 49* 29:06.7 28:56.7 9:20 9 51 3 Sarah Zeglowitsch, 34* 29:16.7 29:11.7 9:25 81 52 5 Brandy Abbott, 37* 29:37.0 29:23.0 9:29 77 53 2 Nicholas Squeglia, 6 29:58.8 29:35.8 9:33 122 54 4 Gary Mazzotta, 55, New Kensington Pa 29:51.3 29:40.3 9:34 106 55 5 Paul Tomlinson, 46 30:03.5 29:42.5 9:35 138 56 2 Curtis Neill, 51, Pittsburgh Pa 30:00.6 29:52.6 9:38 117 57 4 Eric Brewer, 39 30:48.6 30:39.6 9:53 110 58 1 Raylee Schreckengost, 8* 31:15.9 30:49.9 9:57 8 59 4 JoAnn Isaac, 34* 31:10.2 30:54.2 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

135 60 3 Cindy Walters, 50*, Natrona Heights Pa 31:14.2 31:04.2 10:01 111 61 4 Cory Dickerson, 26 31:20.8 31:14.8 10:05 112 62 3 Laney Pastoria, 27* 31:21.1 31:16.1 10:05 96 63 3 Jordan Coco, 7 31:55.3 31:30.3 10:10 13 64 5 Mike Kiehl, 38 31:44.5 31:37.5 10:12 51 65 4 Benjamin Fiedler, 7 32:03.3 31:41.3 10:13 99 66 4 Andrew Guzzo, 31, Freeport Ems 31:52.1 31:43.1 10:14 64 67 4 Kathy Mattern, 53* 32:03.8 31:54.8 10:18 21 68 6 Carla Johnson, 38* 32:13.1 32:06.1 10:21 109 69 6 Curtis Cooper, 37 32:20.1 32:17.1 10:25 107 70 3 Veronica Tomlinson, 16* 32:38.0 32:18.0 10:25 45 71 5 Jim Bisti, 33 32:36.3 32:28.3 10:28 74 72 5 Seth Simpson, 8 32:36.4 32:28.4 10:28 59 73 2 Lilygrace Goodworth, 9* 32:53.8 32:37.8 10:32 58 74 6 Caden Goodworth, 7 33:00.1 32:43.1 10:33 11 75 7 Andrew Kiehl, 11 32:51.1 32:44.1 10:34 12 76 7 Lori Kiehl, 37* 32:51.8 32:44.8 10:34 50 77 3 Claire Conti, 6* 33:09.4 32:51.4 10:36 49 78 4 Cassie Conti, 29* 33:09.8 32:51.8 10:36 115 79 4 Mackenzie Lippert, 10* 33:07.8 33:04.8 10:40 57 80 5 Michael Goodwan, 41 33:23.7 33:07.7 10:41 56 81 2 Heather Goodwan, 42* 33:23.7 33:07.7 10:41 94 82 8 Stephanie Fortner, 39* 33:36.0 33:20.0 10:45 73 83 5 Sadie Simpson, 11* 33:49.9 33:41.9 10:52 97 84 1 Jacque Flowers, 59* 33:52.0 33:42.0 10:52 44 85 9 Jennifer Bisti, 36* 33:50.1 33:42.1 10:52 65 86 6 Fiedler Michael, 42 34:17.3 33:53.3 10:56 128 87 6 Dave Crosman, 49, Verona Pa 34:16.1 34:02.1 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

24 88 10 Kristen Ginzburg, 38* 34:20.4 34:05.4 11:00 15 89 5 Laura Hamilton, 53* 34:19.4 34:09.4 11:01 119 90 6 Cheryl Williams, 51*, Galion Oh 34:30.8 34:22.8 11:05 70 91 11 Amy Roenker, 38* 35:10.1 34:39.1 11:11 36 92 12 Melanie Vidra, 36* 34:56.4 34:40.4 11:11 324 93 6 Lauren Shaw, 8*, Poland Oh 35:37.1 35:35.1 11:29 319 94 6 Dan Cadwell, 21 35:50.0 35:44.0 11:32 322 95 5 Steve Bence, 58 35:50.7 35:44.7 11:32 4 96 3 Nicole Myers, 40* 36:41.7 36:36.7 11:49 102 97 7 Alyese Reitz, 12*, We Run Together 37:01.7 36:48.7 11:52 103 98 5 Jennifer Turba, 28*, We Run Together 37:01.7 36:48.7 11:52 317 99 3 James Husar, 52 37:12.0 36:52.0 11:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

130 100 13 Mindy Fletcher, 39*, Carnegie Pa 37:49.4 37:33.4 12:07 23 101 2 Rita Sieczkowski, 55* 38:09.5 37:57.5 12:15 90 102 8 Ella Eyler, 8* 40:01.0 39:45.0 12:49 67 103 9 Sarah Michalak, 7* 40:15.9 39:53.9 12:52 100 104 6 Breann Guzzo, 27*, Freeport Ems 40:19.1 40:10.1 12:57 101 105 14 Jodi Lippert, 37*, Freeport Ems 40:19.6 40:10.6 12:58 34 106 8 Michael Imler, 9, Team Imler 40:28.3 40:14.3 12:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

33 107 15 Alyssa Imler, 38*, Team Imler 40:31.3 40:18.3 13:00 89 108 16 Suzanne Burdin, 37* 40:31.5 40:18.5 13:00 307 109 17 Danielle Kratsa, 38* 41:42.1 41:08.1 13:16 127 110 4 Deborah Crosman, 46*, Verona Pa 41:30.9 41:16.9 13:19 80 111 7 Lora Wilson, 54* 41:38.5 41:24.5 13:21 86 112 18 Jessica Eyler, 39* 42:19.6 42:00.6 13:33 95 113 19 Melissa Skehan, 37* 42:32.8 42:16.8 13:38 42 114 4 Debbie Banyas, 44* 42:58.7 42:28.7 13:42 43 115 10 Kate Banyas, 7* 42:59.0 42:29.0 13:42 123 116 1 Karen Glass, 60*, Munhall Pa 42:51.5 42:37.5 13:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

87 117 7 Mike Reed, 44 43:49.7 43:32.7 14:03 60 118 11 Laura Graca, 9* 44:02.0 43:39.0 14:05 55 119 12 Mia Fortun, 9* 44:11.2 43:40.2 14:05 66 120 9 Andy Michalak, 9 44:03.2 43:42.2 14:06 53 121 10 Matthew Fiedler, 8 44:03.2 43:42.2 14:06 69 122 13 Malley Pistella, 9* 44:16.4 43:45.4 14:07 75 123 11 Nathan Snyder, 9 44:06.5 43:47.5 14:08 76 124 7 Tom Snyder, 38 44:18.4 43:59.4 14:11 320 125 8 Diane Cadwell, 53* 44:48.9 44:29.9 14:21 306 126 12 Andrew Kratsa, 6 46:37.2 46:02.2 14:51 308 127 13 Wil Kratsa, 8 46:37.4 46:03.4 14:51 311 128 14 Mia Zelazowski, 8* 46:39.2 46:04.2 14:52 312 129 5 Veronica Zelazowski, 45* 46:39.1 46:05.1 14:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

114 130 14 Austin Lippert, 11 46:34.4 46:30.4 15:00 309 131 20 Michelle Milgrub, 36* 49:43.7 49:14.7 15:53 68 132 15 Jacob Milgrub, 8 49:43.6 49:16.6 15:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

321 133 6 Tom Cadwell, 56 52:18.9 51:59.9 16:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

323 134 8 Jon Stapel, 39 54:04.8 53:36.8 17:18 313 135 7 Ken Jugan, 56 54:17.8 53:50.8 17:22 30 136 5 Cody Kazousky, 18 54:26.5 53:59.5 17:25 314 137 5 Leslie Lorant, 43* 54:26.9 53:59.9 17:25
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

305 138 5 Heidi Marrotti, 33* 58:16.4 57:42.4 18:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

318 139 3 Donna Desiderio, 57* 1:02:15.6 1:01:51.6 19:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 140 15 Sophia Clouse, 7* 1:02:37.2 1:02:20.2 20:07 316 141 4 Debra Weaver, 59* 1:02:52.6 1:02:28.6 20:09 * indicates females 15 finishers among Men Under 15 5 finishers among Men 15 - 19 6 finishers among Men 20 - 24 4 finishers among Men 25 - 29 5 finishers among Men 30 - 34 8 finishers among Men 35 - 39 7 finishers among Men 40 - 44 6 finishers among Men 45 - 49 3 finishers among Men 50 - 54 7 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 64 15 finishers among Women Under 15 3 finishers among Women 15 - 19 1 finishers among Women 20 - 24 6 finishers among Women 25 - 29 5 finishers among Women 30 - 34 20 finishers among Women 35 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 44 5 finishers among Women 45 - 49 8 finishers among Women 50 - 54 4 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 64 68 male finishers 73 female finishers 141 total finishers

Return to home page.