PIAA STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS -- GIRLS AAA

HERSHEY PARK

Nov. 2, 2013


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Unionville (1)           51    2    5    8   16   20   79  126    18:54    1:24
  2 Pennsbury (1)            57    7    9   10   12   19   32  100    19:05    0:39
  3 Mount Lebanon (7)       101    4    6   22   34   35   54   57    19:27    1:39
  4 Seneca Valley (7)       152   15   23   27   39   48   65   97    19:55    1:12
  5 Central Bucks East (1   156   14   17   26   49   50   59   80    19:55    1:13
  6 Cardinal O'Hara (12)    184   13   25   41   52   53   96  105    20:06    1:20
  7 Strath Haven (1)        191   30   36   37   42   46   58  104    20:16    0:32
  8 Cumberland Valley (3)   256    3   33   45   83   92   98  115    20:19    3:21
  9 North Allegheny (7)     266   21   43   63   68   71   75  120    20:33    1:29
 10 Chambersburg (3)        275   18   38   47   77   95  101  107    20:37    2:15
11* Parkland (11)           278   11   55   67   69   76   78   81    20:33    2:05
12* Abington Heights (2)    278    1   40   64   70  103  106  118    20:19    4:24
 13 State College Area (6   282   24   31   56   82   89   99  114    20:37    1:52
 14 Great Valley (1)        296   28   44   66   72   86   88  124    20:43    1:34
 15 Wilson (3)              363   29   73   84   87   90  112  116    21:04    1:37
 16 Manheim Township (3)    385   51   61   74   91  108  117  121    21:14    1:36
 17 Emmaus (11)             394   60   62   85   93   94  109  110    21:15    0:53
 18 McDowell (10)           567  102  111  113  119  122  123  125    22:34    1:32
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Unionville (1)
  481     2  Courtney Smith, Sr         18:06    5:50
  482     5  Olivia Young, Jr           18:36    6:00
  483     8  Kacie Breeding, So         18:51    6:05
  484    16  Gretchen Mills, Jr         19:24    6:15
  485    20  Elizabeth Edwards, Fr      19:29    6:17
  486    79  Bridgette Zerber, Jr       21:13    6:50
  488   126  Jillian Brislin, Fr        25:52    8:20
Total Time = 1:34:26     Total Places = 51

2. Pennsbury (1)
  491     7  Erica Gray, Sr             18:49    6:04
  490     9  Hannah Molloy, So          18:52    6:05
  489    10  Olivia Sargent, So         19:03    6:09
  493    12  Meridith Twomey, So        19:12    6:11
  494    19  Bailey Balmer, So          19:27    6:16
  492    32  Maddie Sauer, So           20:01    6:27
  495   100  Anna Cruser, Jr            21:51    7:03
Total Time = 1:35:23     Total Places = 57

3. Mount Lebanon (7)
  624     4  Kelsey Potts, So           18:31    5:58
  625     6  Jillian Hunsberger, Sr     18:47    6:03
  626    22  Audrey Gordon, Sr          19:35    6:19
  629    34  Claire Dougherty, So       20:10    6:30
  627    35  Sadie Saxton, So           20:10    6:30
  630    54  Grace Tandon, So           20:35    6:38
  628    57  Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr    20:44    6:41
Total Time = 1:37:13     Total Places = 101

4. Seneca Valley (7)
  633    15  Mariah Mack, So            19:18    6:13
  632    23  Rachel Hensler, Fr         19:37    6:19
  634    27  Isabelle Biase, Fr         19:49    6:23
  636    39  Angela Mignanelli, Sr      20:18    6:33
  635    48  Becky Paine, Sr            20:29    6:36
  637    65  Emma Sledge, So            20:52    6:44
  638    97  Lauren Sauer, So           21:43    7:00
Total Time = 1:39:31     Total Places = 152

5. Central Bucks East (1
  497    14  Tate Dawson, Fr            19:18    6:13
  498    17  Elizabeth Morris, Jr       19:24    6:15
  499    26  Meghan Willcoxon, Sr       19:49    6:23
  501    49  Jackie Kinkead, Jr         20:30    6:37
  500    50  Hannah Morris, Fr          20:30    6:37
  502    59  Louise Huuki, Sr           20:46    6:42
  503    80  Julia Heiges, So           21:13    6:50
Total Time = 1:39:31     Total Places = 156

6. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
  706    13  Grace Mancini, So          19:16    6:13
  707    25  Amy Kelly, Sr              19:41    6:21
  710    41  Olivia Arizin, Fr          20:21    6:34
  708    52  Sara Hayes, Fr             20:34    6:38
  709    53  Maura Lyons, Fr            20:35    6:38
  711    96  Erin Dolan, Sr             21:41    7:00
  713   105  Julia DelGrosso, Sr        22:01    7:06
Total Time = 1:40:27     Total Places = 184

7. Strath Haven (1)
  505    30  Abby Kennedy, Sr           19:56    6:26
  509    36  Claire Wolters, Jr         20:17    6:32
  507    37  Allie Wilson, Sr           20:17    6:33
  508    42  Isabel Cardi, Fr           20:21    6:34
  506    46  Maia Mesyngier, So         20:28    6:36
  510    58  Alice Puchalsky, Sr        20:45    6:41
  511   104  Samantha Snyder, Sr        21:56    7:05
Total Time = 1:41:19     Total Places = 191

8. Cumberland Valley (3)
  575     3  Mady Clahane, So           18:12    5:52
  576    33  Laura Barnes, Sr           20:07    6:29
  577    45  Marie Rulapaugh, Fr        20:26    6:35
  578    83  Ally Austen, Fr            21:17    6:52
  580    92  Hali McKinleylester, Sr    21:32    6:57
  579    98  Megan Howe, Jr             21:48    7:02
  581   115  Emily Steenkamer, Sr       22:29    7:15
Total Time = 1:41:34     Total Places = 256

9. North Allegheny (7)
  640    21  Madeleine Davison, So      19:34    6:19
  641    43  Katie Guarnaccia, Sr       20:23    6:34
  642    63  Caroline Cwalina, Sr       20:50    6:43
  643    68  Caroline Bojarski, Sr      20:55    6:45
  644    71  Erin Keelan, Sr            21:03    6:47
  645    75  Madissen Steiner, So       21:11    6:50
  647   120  Caitlyn Carmody, Sr        23:02    7:26
Total Time = 1:42:45     Total Places = 266

10. Chambersburg (3)
  560    18  Natalie Holder, Sr         19:26    6:16
  561    38  Alexandra Orr, Sr          20:18    6:33
  559    47  Courtney Group, Sr         20:29    6:36
  564    77  Ally Neidigh, So           21:12    6:50
  563    95  Mara Leary, Jr             21:40    6:59
  562   101  Cassie Essis, So           21:53    7:03
  565   107  Jen Maxwell, Jr            22:06    7:07
Total Time = 1:43:05     Total Places = 275

11*. Parkland (11)
  680    11  Mikayla Stoudt, So         19:08    6:10
  681    55  Melissa Lukas, Sr          20:37    6:39
  682    67  Madeline Lefrock, Jr       20:53    6:44
  684    69  Alexis Dongvort, Jr        20:55    6:45
  683    76  Cara Moyer, Jr             21:12    6:50
  685    78  Melissa Lyman, Sr          21:13    6:50
  685    81  Melissa Lyman, Sr          21:13    6:50
Total Time = 1:42:45     Total Places = 278

12*. Abington Heights (2)
  546     1  Tessa Barrett, Sr          17:30    5:39
  547    40  Claire Traweek, So         20:18    6:33
  549    64  Jen Burke, Sr              20:51    6:43
  548    70  Erin Jaeger, Sr            21:00    6:46
  550   103  Alexandra Scheuermann, Fr  21:54    7:04
  551   106  Sarah Walsh, Sr            22:05    7:07
  552   118  Carly Danoski, So          22:51    7:22
Total Time = 1:41:33     Total Places = 278

13. State College Area (6
  611    24  Emma Cousins, Sr           19:37    6:20
  612    31  Larissa Burka, Jr          20:00    6:27
  616    56  Natasha Fedkina, So        20:42    6:41
  614    82  Kaelyn Yoder, Sr           21:13    6:51
  613    89  Hannah Catalano, Sr        21:29    6:56
  615    99  Catherine Curtin, Fr       21:51    7:03
  617   114  Victoria Scutti, Sr        22:25    7:14
Total Time = 1:43:01     Total Places = 282

14. Great Valley (1)
  513    28  Anna Willig, So            19:50    6:24
  515    44  Sarah Hipwell, Jr          20:23    6:34
  516    66  Tabitha Wismer, Jr         20:52    6:44
  514    72  Elise Claffey, Jr          21:07    6:49
  518    86  Emily Meehan, Fr           21:23    6:54
  517    88  Haley Quinn, Sr            21:27    6:55
  519   124  Hannah Lelito, Sr          23:43    7:39
Total Time = 1:43:35     Total Places = 296

15. Wilson (3)
  567    29  Alison Willingmyre, Fr     19:54    6:25
  569    73  Amina Chtourou, So         21:07    6:49
  568    84  Anne Den Otter, Jr         21:19    6:53
  571    87  Rebecca Owens, Sr          21:26    6:55
  570    90  Lindsay Sanger, Fr         21:30    6:56
  573   112  Laura Barbour, Jr          22:17    7:11
  572   116  Lauren Myer, Sr            22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:45:16     Total Places = 363

16. Manheim Township (3)
  583    51  Emily McBride, Jr          20:33    6:38
  585    61  Erin Mullican, Jr          20:47    6:42
  586    74  Hannah Dieterle, Fr        21:10    6:49
  584    91  Maryn Bernhardt, So        21:30    6:56
  587   108  Joanna Burton, Jr          22:08    7:08
  588   117  Phoebe Belser, Sr          22:43    7:19
  589   121  Sadye Walker, So           23:17    7:30
Total Time = 1:46:08     Total Places = 385

17. Emmaus (11)
  688    60  Katie Bacher, So           20:47    6:42
  689    62  Hanna Brosky, Sr           20:50    6:43
  690    85  Jaclyn Reinbold, Jr        21:21    6:53
  693    93  Katie Carney, Sr           21:38    6:58
  691    94  Cassidy Leight, So         21:39    6:59
  692   109  Kristen Bray, Jr           22:10    7:09
  695   110  Emma Wang, Sr              22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:46:15     Total Places = 394

18. McDowell (10)
  667   102  Kelsey Swantek, Jr         21:53    7:04
  669   111  Ashley Buseck, Jr          22:14    7:10
  668   113  Kaitlin Daubert, Sr        22:17    7:11
  670   119  Francesca Sicari, So       23:00    7:25
  672   122  Alina Nieratko, So         23:25    7:33
  671   123  Marissa Flagg, So          23:30    7:35
  673   125  Jamie Laughlin, Jr         24:23    7:52
Total Time = 1:52:49     Total Places = 567
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

546 1 1 Tessa Barrett, Sr 5:11 10:53 17:30 5:39 Abington Heights (2) 481 2 2 Courtney Smith, Sr 5:23 11:15 18:06 5:50 Unionville (1) 575 3 3 Mady Clahane, So 5:19 11:19 18:12 5:52 Cumberland Valley (3) 624 4 4 Kelsey Potts, So 5:27 11:33 18:31 5:58 Mount Lebanon (7)


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

660 5 Brianna Schwartz, Jr 5:18 11:28 18:36 6:00 Shaler Area (7) 482 6 5 Olivia Young, Jr 5:38 11:32 18:36 6:00 Unionville (1) 625 7 6 Jillian Hunsberger, Sr 5:31 11:38 18:47 6:03 Mount Lebanon (7) 491 8 7 Erica Gray, Sr 5:29 11:42 18:49 6:04 Pennsbury (1) 483 9 8 Kacie Breeding, So 5:39 11:45 18:51 6:05 Unionville (1) 490 10 9 Hannah Molloy, So 5:27 11:39 18:52 6:05 Pennsbury (1) 531 11 Aislinn Devlin, Fr 5:25 11:40 18:58 6:07 Downingtown West (1) 655 12 Mary Malone, Sr 5:33 11:49 19:03 6:09 North Hills (7) 489 13 10 Olivia Sargent, So 5:26 11:45 19:03 6:09 Pennsbury (1) 680 14 11 Mikayla Stoudt, So 5:31 11:55 19:08 6:10 Parkland (11) 604 15 Ella Breidenstine, So 5:51 12:10 19:09 6:10 Lower Daughin (3) 493 16 12 Meridith Twomey, So 5:32 11:51 19:12 6:11 Pennsbury (1) 706 17 13 Grace Mancini, So 5:51 12:05 19:16 6:13 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 704 18 Paige Stoner, Sr 5:30 11:45 19:17 6:13 Pottsville Area (11) 497 19 14 Tate Dawson, Fr 5:36 11:56 19:18 6:13 Central Bucks East (1 633 20 15 Mariah Mack, So 5:50 12:12 19:18 6:13 Seneca Valley (7) 484 21 16 Gretchen Mills, Jr 5:52 12:08 19:24 6:15 Unionville (1) 498 22 17 Elizabeth Morris, Jr 5:37 11:56 19:24 6:15 Central Bucks East (1 525 23 Maddie Villalba, So 5:35 12:02 19:25 6:16 Central Bucks West (1 560 24 18 Natalie Holder, Sr 5:36 12:04 19:26 6:16 Chambersburg (3) 494 25 19 Bailey Balmer, So 5:50 12:08 19:27 6:16 Pennsbury (1) 485 26 20 Elizabeth Edwards, Fr 5:52 12:08 19:29 6:17 Unionville (1) 640 27 21 Madeleine Davison, So 5:32 11:43 19:34 6:19 North Allegheny (7) 626 28 22 Audrey Gordon, Sr 5:41 12:07 19:35 6:19 Mount Lebanon (7) 632 29 23 Rachel Hensler, Fr 5:50 12:15 19:37 6:19 Seneca Valley (7) 611 30 24 Emma Cousins, Sr 5:46 12:17 19:37 6:20 State College Area (6 707 31 25 Amy Kelly, Sr 5:42 12:08 19:41 6:21 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 545 32 Lotte Black, So 5:45 12:14 19:41 6:21 Wissahickon (1) 528 33 Kaelyn Heinicke, Sr 5:48 12:17 19:42 6:21 Council Rock North (1 654 34 Marissa Deichert, Jr 5:53 12:08 19:45 6:22 Laurel Highlands (7) 608 35 Greta Lindsley, Sr 5:40 12:09 19:48 6:23 Penn Manor (3) 499 36 26 Meghan Willcoxon, Sr 5:52 12:14 19:49 6:23 Central Bucks East (1 634 37 27 Isabelle Biase, Fr 5:51 12:18 19:49 6:23 Seneca Valley (7) 522 38 Brynne Mulloy, Jr 5:49 12:20 19:49 6:23 Central Bucks South ( 513 39 28 Anna Willig, So 5:52 12:16 19:50 6:24 Great Valley (1) 650 40 Gina Alm, Sr 5:34 12:08 19:53 6:25 Hampton (7) 567 41 29 Alison Willingmyre, Fr 5:39 12:15 19:54 6:25 Wilson (3) 606 42 Abby Martin, Jr 5:51 12:20 19:54 6:25 Mechanicsburg (3) 648 43 Mary Humphrey, So 5:40 12:10 19:54 6:25 Fox Chapel Area (7) 542 44 Marissa Sheva, Jr 5:33 12:05 19:54 6:25 Pennridge (1) 657 45 Kelley Giles, Fr 5:48 12:19 19:55 6:25 Norwin (7) 537 46 Kara Steinke, Sr 5:44 12:15 19:55 6:25 Methacton (1) 661 47 Kerianne Hensel, Sr 5:44 12:16 19:56 6:26 Taylor Allderdice (7) 505 48 30 Abby Kennedy, Sr 5:53 12:25 19:56 6:26 Strath Haven (1) 543 49 Grace Galligan, Sr 5:46 12:21 20:00 6:27 Springfield (Delco) ( 612 50 31 Larissa Burka, Jr 5:56 12:33 20:00 6:27 State College Area (6 492 51 32 Maddie Sauer, So 5:38 12:18 20:01 6:27 Pennsbury (1) 527 52 Annamarie Shultz, So 5:57 12:36 20:04 6:28 Conestoga (1) 533 53 Michelle Myland, Sr 5:49 12:22 20:04 6:28 Downingtown West (1) 539 54 Brianna Mengini, Sr 5:42 12:20 20:06 6:29 North Penn (1) 554 55 Angela Marchetti, Sr 5:43 12:18 20:07 6:29 Hazleton Area (2) 530 56 Maddy VanBlunk, Fr 5:49 12:26 20:07 6:29 Downingtown East (1) 576 57 33 Laura Barnes, Sr 5:42 12:16 20:07 6:29 Cumberland Valley (3) 556 58 Alyssa Lafave, So 5:49 12:27 20:07 6:29 Wallenpaupack (2) 536 59 Courtney Naser, Sr 5:49 12:22 20:08 6:30 Haverford Township (1 541 60 Jill Weston, Sr 5:50 12:26 20:09 6:30 Owen J. Roberts (1) 652 61 Megan Aller, So 5:44 12:19 20:09 6:30 Kiski Area (7) 629 62 34 Claire Dougherty, So 6:05 12:41 20:10 6:30 Mount Lebanon (7) 627 63 35 Sadie Saxton, So 6:04 12:42 20:10 6:30 Mount Lebanon (7) 596 64 Kara Mueser, Sr 5:44 12:27 20:10 6:30 Elizabethtown (3) 529 65 Lexi VanBlunk, Fr 5:49 12:28 20:12 6:31 Downingtown East (1) 509 66 36 Claire Wolters, Jr 5:59 12:27 20:17 6:32 Strath Haven (1) 507 67 37 Allie Wilson, Sr 5:50 12:28 20:17 6:33 Strath Haven (1) 561 68 38 Alexandra Orr, Sr 5:52 12:29 20:18 6:33 Chambersburg (3) 636 69 39 Angela Mignanelli, Sr 5:55 12:31 20:18 6:33 Seneca Valley (7) 599 70 Kelly Moyer, So 5:48 12:34 20:18 6:33 Gov. Mifflin (3) 547 71 40 Claire Traweek, So 5:56 12:37 20:18 6:33 Abington Heights (2) 532 72 Tabitha Loftus, Sr 5:54 12:31 20:18 6:33 Downingtown West (1) 593 73 Sophia Guglielmi, Jr 5:43 12:30 20:19 6:33 Daniel Boone (3) 651 74 Morgan Ansell, Jr 5:43 12:32 20:20 6:33 Hempfield Area (7) (7 605 75 Danae Peters, Sr 5:48 12:32 20:20 6:34 Manheim Central (3) 601 76 Molly Conrad, So 5:52 12:40 20:21 6:34 Hempfield (3) 710 77 41 Olivia Arizin, Fr 5:53 12:40 20:21 6:34 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 508 78 42 Isabel Cardi, Fr 5:59 12:40 20:21 6:34 Strath Haven (1) 535 79 Maura Henderson, Jr 5:41 12:20 20:22 6:34 Harriton (1) 524 80 Lindsey Gerlach, Jr 5:46 12:25 20:22 6:34 Central Bucks West (1 521 81 Emily Schumaker, Jr 5:54 12:30 20:23 6:34 Boyertown (1) 641 82 43 Katie Guarnaccia, Sr 5:50 12:38 20:23 6:34 North Allegheny (7) 515 83 44 Sarah Hipwell, Jr 5:54 12:41 20:23 6:34 Great Valley (1) 594 84 Aliex Santora, Sr 5:53 12:30 20:25 6:35 Daniel Boone (3) 577 85 45 Marie Rulapaugh, Fr 6:00 12:44 20:26 6:35 Cumberland Valley (3) 703 86 Rachel Davalos, So 5:56 12:37 20:27 6:36 Pocono Mt. East (11) 697 87 Shaina Palmer, Jr 5:56 12:39 20:27 6:36 Freedom (11) 506 88 46 Maia Mesyngier, So 6:01 12:36 20:28 6:36 Strath Haven (1) 540 89 Melanie Vlasic, Sr 5:47 12:30 20:28 6:36 North Penn (1) 559 90 47 Courtney Group, Sr 5:40 12:28 20:29 6:36 Chambersburg (3) 635 91 48 Becky Paine, Sr 5:57 12:45 20:29 6:36 Seneca Valley (7) 501 92 49 Jackie Kinkead, Jr 6:04 12:48 20:30 6:37 Central Bucks East (1 500 93 50 Hannah Morris, Fr 6:04 12:49 20:30 6:37 Central Bucks East (1 700 94 Hayley Jackson, Sr 5:52 12:40 20:31 6:37 Northampton (11) 702 95 Samantha Young, Sr 5:41 12:18 20:31 6:37 Pleasant Valley (11) 534 96 Liz McGroarty, Sr 5:53 12:41 20:32 6:37 Garnet Valley (1) 583 97 51 Emily McBride, Jr 5:59 12:43 20:33 6:38 Manheim Township (3) 708 98 52 Sara Hayes, Fr 5:56 12:42 20:34 6:38 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 698 99 Olivia Salerno, Fr 5:57 12:39 20:34 6:38 Freedom (11) 709 100 53 Maura Lyons, Fr 5:51 12:43 20:35 6:38 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 630 101 54 Grace Tandon, So 6:07 12:49 20:35 6:38 Mount Lebanon (7) 701 102 Lizz Everhartdt, Fr 6:00 12:40 20:36 6:38 Pleasant Valley (11) 649 103 Bria McMahon, So 5:42 12:21 20:36 6:39 Franklin Regional (7) 656 104 Ava Pietrzyk, Fr 5:52 12:41 20:36 6:39 North Hills (7) 681 105 55 Melissa Lukas, Sr 5:55 12:39 20:37 6:39 Parkland (11) 699 106 Jessica Hendricks, Fr 5:54 12:37 20:37 6:39 Northampton (11) 598 107 Hannah Mansell, Jr 5:41 12:20 20:37 6:39 Gov. Mifflin (3) 591 108 Emma Bateman, So 6:12 12:57 20:38 6:39 Carlisle (3) 595 109 Abby Snyder, Jr 5:55 12:40 20:38 6:39 Daniel Boone (3) 616 110 56 Natasha Fedkina, So 5:49 12:42 20:42 6:41 State College Area (6 609 111 Makena Felts, Sr 5:59 12:41 20:43 6:41 Red Land (3) 658 112 Gabrielle Romeo, Sr 5:55 12:48 20:43 6:41 Pine-Richland (7) 600 113 Nicole Moyer, So 5:51 12:39 20:44 6:41 Gov. Mifflin (3) 628 114 57 Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr 6:05 12:43 20:44 6:41 Mount Lebanon (7) 510 115 58 Alice Puchalsky, Sr 6:03 12:38 20:45 6:41 Strath Haven (1) 597 116 Kelsey Gerhart, Sr 5:54 12:42 20:45 6:42 Garden Spot (3) 502 117 59 Louise Huuki, Sr 6:07 12:54 20:46 6:42 Central Bucks East (1 662 118 Sarah Martin, Fr 6:06 12:55 20:46 6:42 Upper Saint Clair (7) 688 119 60 Katie Bacher, So 5:53 12:28 20:47 6:42 Emmaus (11) 585 120 61 Erin Mullican, Jr 5:54 12:41 20:47 6:42 Manheim Township (3) 607 121 Elizabeth Rudderow, Fr 5:59 12:43 20:49 6:43 Muhlenberg (3) 689 122 62 Hanna Brosky, Sr 5:55 12:51 20:50 6:43 Emmaus (11) 642 123 63 Caroline Cwalina, Sr 5:58 12:40 20:50 6:43 North Allegheny (7) 549 124 64 Jen Burke, Sr 5:56 12:50 20:51 6:43 Abington Heights (2) 637 125 65 Emma Sledge, So 5:57 12:51 20:52 6:44 Seneca Valley (7) 603 126 Taylor Mortensen, Fr 5:56 12:53 20:52 6:44 Hershey (3) 516 127 66 Tabitha Wismer, Jr 6:07 13:00 20:52 6:44 Great Valley (1) 682 128 67 Madeline Lefrock, Jr 5:59 12:55 20:53 6:44 Parkland (11) 555 129 Cassie Papp, Sr 5:58 12:48 20:53 6:44 Hazleton Area (2) 643 130 68 Caroline Bojarski, Sr 6:05 12:53 20:55 6:45 North Allegheny (7) 653 131 Lauren Smeltzer, Jr 5:58 12:47 20:55 6:45 Kiski Area (7) 684 132 69 Alexis Dongvort, Jr 5:57 12:49 20:55 6:45 Parkland (11) 714 133 McKenzie Hooven, Jr 6:04 13:01 20:56 6:45 Archbishop Ryan (12) 592 134 Maddie Kole, So 6:12 12:50 20:59 6:46 Carlisle (3) 548 135 70 Erin Jaeger, Sr 5:58 12:49 21:00 6:46 Abington Heights (2) 659 136 Kirsten McMichael, Jr 5:55 12:48 21:01 6:47 Ringgold (7) 544 137 Jess Delviscio, Jr 6:11 13:01 21:01 6:47 West Chester Rustin ( 644 138 71 Erin Keelan, Sr 5:59 12:50 21:03 6:47 North Allegheny (7) 696 139 Diana Hammerstone, So 5:58 12:58 21:06 6:48 Easton Area (11) 514 140 72 Elise Claffey, Jr 5:52 12:47 21:07 6:49 Great Valley (1) 569 141 73 Amina Chtourou, So 6:02 13:10 21:07 6:49 Wilson (3) 705 142 Allyson Yanega, Fr 5:59 13:02 21:09 6:49 Southern Lehigh (11) 526 143 Rita Concannon, Sr 6:11 13:14 21:09 6:49 Conestoga (1) 586 144 74 Hannah Dieterle, Fr 6:03 13:01 21:10 6:49 Manheim Township (3) 621 145 Laurel Moyer, Jr 6:03 13:02 21:10 6:50 Central Mountain (6) 645 146 75 Madissen Steiner, So 5:58 12:52 21:11 6:50 North Allegheny (7) 557 147 Deirdre Schmidt, Jr 6:09 13:11 21:12 6:50 Wallenpaupack (2) 683 148 76 Cara Moyer, Jr 5:56 13:04 21:12 6:50 Parkland (11) 564 149 77 Ally Neidigh, So 6:08 13:08 21:12 6:50 Chambersburg (3) 685 150 78 Melissa Lyman, Sr 6:04 13:05 21:13 6:50 Parkland (11) 486 151 79 Bridgette Zerber, Jr 5:53 12:38 21:13 6:50 Unionville (1) 503 152 80 Julia Heiges, So 6:08 13:04 21:13 6:50 Central Bucks East (1 685 153 81 Melissa Lyman, Sr 6:04 13:05 21:13 6:50 Parkland (11) 538 154 Phoebe Clowser, So 5:53 12:41 21:13 6:50 North Penn (1) 614 155 82 Kaelyn Yoder, Sr 6:03 13:07 21:13 6:51 State College Area (6 558 156 Hannah Weber, Jr 6:00 12:54 21:15 6:51 Williamsport Area (4) 578 157 83 Ally Austen, Fr 6:04 12:59 21:17 6:52 Cumberland Valley (3) 568 158 84 Anne Den Otter, Jr 5:56 13:03 21:19 6:53 Wilson (3) 690 159 85 Jaclyn Reinbold, Jr 6:10 13:12 21:21 6:53 Emmaus (11) 518 160 86 Emily Meehan, Fr 6:14 13:09 21:23 6:54 Great Valley (1) 571 161 87 Rebecca Owens, Sr 6:03 13:09 21:26 6:55 Wilson (3) 675 162 Colleen Campbell, Jr 6:05 13:06 21:26 6:55 Central Tech (10) 517 163 88 Haley Quinn, Sr 6:13 13:18 21:27 6:55 Great Valley (1) 613 164 89 Hannah Catalano, Sr 5:58 13:03 21:29 6:56 State College Area (6 570 165 90 Lindsay Sanger, Fr 6:06 13:14 21:30 6:56 Wilson (3) 584 166 91 Maryn Bernhardt, So 6:02 13:07 21:30 6:56 Manheim Township (3) 580 167 92 Hali McKinleylester, Sr 6:21 13:30 21:32 6:57 Cumberland Valley (3) 622 168 Bridget Perry, Fr 6:01 13:05 21:34 6:57 Hollidaysburg Area (6 716 169 Shante Dorin, Sr 6:20 13:27 21:38 6:58 Central (12) 693 170 93 Katie Carney, Sr 6:10 13:13 21:38 6:58 Emmaus (11) 691 171 94 Cassidy Leight, So 6:10 13:16 21:39 6:59 Emmaus (11) 563 172 95 Mara Leary, Jr 6:08 13:20 21:40 6:59 Chambersburg (3)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

711 173 96 Erin Dolan, Sr 6:01 13:11 21:41 7:00 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 638 174 97 Lauren Sauer, So 6:09 13:16 21:43 7:00 Seneca Valley (7) 620 175 Morgan Pensyl, Sr 6:07 13:17 21:45 7:01 Altoona Area (6) 579 176 98 Megan Howe, Jr 6:11 13:18 21:48 7:02 Cumberland Valley (3) 615 177 99 Catherine Curtin, Fr 6:12 13:29 21:51 7:03 State College Area (6 495 178 100 Anna Cruser, Jr 6:10 13:17 21:51 7:03 Pennsbury (1) 562 179 101 Cassie Essis, So 6:07 13:19 21:53 7:03 Chambersburg (3) 667 180 102 Kelsey Swantek, Jr 6:04 13:10 21:53 7:04 McDowell (10) 550 181 103 Alexandra Scheuermann, Fr 6:24 13:39 21:54 7:04 Abington Heights (2) 511 182 104 Samantha Snyder, Sr 6:03 13:27 21:56 7:05 Strath Haven (1) 602 183 Megan Ingalls, Jr 6:11 13:31 21:59 7:05 Hershey (3) 713 184 105 Julia DelGrosso, Sr 6:07 13:28 22:01 7:06 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 610 185 Samantha Shields, Jr 5:57 13:13 22:02 7:06 Warwick (3) 619 186 Alexandra Conrad, So 6:15 13:22 22:04 7:07 Altoona Area (6) 551 187 106 Sarah Walsh, Sr 6:12 13:30 22:05 7:07 Abington Heights (2) 565 188 107 Jen Maxwell, Jr 6:24 13:39 22:06 7:07 Chambersburg (3) 587 189 108 Joanna Burton, Jr 6:10 13:23 22:08 7:08 Manheim Township (3) 692 190 109 Kristen Bray, Jr 6:11 13:28 22:10 7:09 Emmaus (11) 695 191 110 Emma Wang, Sr 6:42 13:56 22:10 7:09 Emmaus (11) 679 192 Courtney Sargent, Jr 6:26 13:47 22:12 7:10 Strong Vincent (10) 669 193 111 Ashley Buseck, Jr 6:21 13:47 22:14 7:10 McDowell (10) 677 194 Brittany Gunsallus, Jr 6:19 13:40 22:15 7:11 Dubois (9) 573 195 112 Laura Barbour, Jr 6:22 13:49 22:17 7:11 Wilson (3) 623 196 Makenzie Wilkinson, So 6:11 13:39 22:17 7:11 Hollidaysburg Area (6 668 197 113 Kaitlin Daubert, Sr 6:18 13:41 22:17 7:11 McDowell (10) 664 198 Elena Woodworth, Fr 6:30 13:50 22:20 7:12 Obama Academy (8) 617 199 114 Victoria Scutti, Sr 6:09 13:31 22:25 7:14 State College Area (6 686 200 Ali Pany, Jr 6:21 13:40 22:26 7:14 Parkland (11) 717 201 Jai Franks, Sr 6:17 13:42 22:28 7:15 Central (12) 581 202 115 Emily Steenkamer, Sr 6:26 13:50 22:29 7:15 Cumberland Valley (3) 572 203 116 Lauren Myer, Sr 6:08 13:34 22:36 7:17 Wilson (3) 676 204 Stephanie Graham, Jr 6:28 14:01 22:37 7:18 Dubois (9) 718 205 Haley Burns, Sr 6:30 13:59 22:41 7:19 St. Huberts (12) 678 206 Nicole Althof, Fr 6:27 14:00 22:41 7:19 Strong Vincent (10) 588 207 117 Phoebe Belser, Sr 6:36 14:17 22:43 7:19 Manheim Township (3) 552 208 118 Carly Danoski, So 6:29 14:06 22:51 7:22 Abington Heights (2) 670 209 119 Francesca Sicari, So 6:31 14:08 23:00 7:25 McDowell (10) 647 210 120 Caitlyn Carmody, Sr 6:18 14:04 23:02 7:26 North Allegheny (7) 589 211 121 Sadye Walker, So 6:30 14:20 23:17 7:30 Manheim Township (3) 715 212 Elizabeth Bixler, Sr 6:29 14:22 23:17 7:31 Central (12) 672 213 122 Alina Nieratko, So 6:31 14:17 23:25 7:33 McDowell (10) 671 214 123 Marissa Flagg, So 6:27 14:17 23:30 7:35 McDowell (10) 519 215 124 Hannah Lelito, Sr 6:33 14:25 23:43 7:39 Great Valley (1) 673 216 125 Jamie Laughlin, Jr 6:49 15:04 24:23 7:52 McDowell (10) 665 217 Chloe Mobley, Jr 7:00 15:08 24:42 7:58 Obama Academy (8) 663 218 Olivia Nickles, So 6:59 15:15 24:43 7:58 Carrick (8)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

666 219 Kaileigh Macleod, Jr 7:13 15:30 25:22 8:11 Obama Academy (8) 488 220 126 Jillian Brislin, Fr 5:59 12:29 25:52 8:20 Unionville (1) 33 finishers among Women Under 2 53 finishers among Women 2 - 2 56 finishers among Women 3 - 3 78 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 220 female finishers 220 total finishers

Return to home page.