PIAA FINALS AAA GIRLS 5K

HERHEY, PA

Nov. 5, 2011

ZZ
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Pennsbury (1)            42    2    5    8   10   17  133  142    19:10    1:01
  2 Unionville (1)          129    3   23   28   31   44   53  103    19:46    1:33
  3 Wc Henderson (1)        148    6   21   26   45   50   68   90    19:53    1:31
  4 Downington East (1)     153    9   14   22   52   56   63  146    19:56    1:19
  5 North Hills (7)         160   12   15   16   55   62  111  139    19:59    1:26
  6 North Penn (1)          184    1   25   36   57   65   77   81    19:58    2:21
  7 Dallas (2)              212    4   32   34   42  100  125  135    20:08    2:37
  8 Mount Lebanon (7)       237   13   29   30   73   92  117  154    20:19    1:50
  9 State College Area (6   240   20   47   48   59   66   79  108    20:26    1:03
 10 Palmyra (3)             267   24   27   37   83   96  137  138    20:28    1:33
 11 Governor Mifflin (3)    283    7   41   61   76   98  150  161    20:28    2:26
 12 Chambersburg (3)        314   33   39   74   80   88  136  141    20:41    1:05
 13 Danville (4)            317   19   38   67   84  109  134  163    20:41    1:51
 14 North Allegheny (7)     319   49   60   64   71   75   78  124    20:45    0:28
 15 Manheim Township (3)    338   35   40   82   87   94  116  127    20:46    1:08
 16 York Suburban (3)       367   11   58   95  101  102  106  113    20:50    2:05
 17 Archbishop Wood (12)    382   18   51   91  110  112  120  148    20:56    1:54
 18 Pine-Richland (7)       430   46   54   85  122  123  155  166    21:06    1:28
 19 Parkland (11)           465   69   86   99  104  107  129  130    21:17    0:41
 20 Northwestern Lehigh     502   70   89   97  118  128  140  157    21:24  0:1:00
 21 McDowell (10)           544   72   93  114  121  144  145  159    21:33    1:20
 22 Cardinal O'Hara (12)    559   43  115  126  132  143  152  156    21:35    1:57
 23 Allderdice (8)          695  105  119  149  160  162  164  168    22:17    1:22
 24 Bradford Area (9)       740  131  147  151  153  158  165  167    22:24    0:46
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Pennsbury (1)
    2  Ann Herman, Sr             18:42    6:02
    5  Sara Sargent, Jr           18:55    6:06
    8  Erica Gray, So             19:09    6:10
   10  Erin O'Connell, Fr         19:19    6:14
   17  Elizabeth Wedekind, Jr     19:43    6:21
  133  Jackie Kahill, Jr          21:56    7:04
  142  Hannah Papazian, Jr        22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:35:46     Total Places = 42

2. Unionville (1)
    3  Courtney Smith, So         18:44    6:02
   23  Anne Birkenmaier, Jr       19:49    6:23
   28  Emily Fisher, So           19:55    6:25
   31  Olivia Young, Fr           20:04    6:28
   44  Sam Collins, So            20:17    6:32
   53  Gretchen Mills, Fr         20:31    6:37
  103  Melissa Talley, Jr         21:27    6:55
Total Time = 1:38:47     Total Places = 129

3. Wc Henderson (1)
    6  Stephanie Aldrich, Jr      18:58    6:07
   21  Amanda Eisman, Sr          19:47    6:23
   26  Sierra Middleton, So       19:52    6:24
   45  Michelle Tracy, Sr         20:18    6:33
   50  Janie Augustyn, Sr         20:29    6:36
   68  Maddie Bixler, Fr          20:51    6:44
   90  Anna Radford, So           21:12    6:50
Total Time = 1:39:22     Total Places = 148

4. Downington East (1)
    9  Katelyn Callaghan, Jr      19:15    6:12
   14  Biz Weiler, Sr             19:31    6:18
   22  Anja Weiler, So            19:49    6:23
   52  Amanda Koser, Fr           20:30    6:37
   56  Sarah Black, Sr            20:34    6:38
   63  Megan Wheeler, So          20:48    6:43
  146  Kate Koser, Jr             22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:39:38     Total Places = 153

5. North Hills (7)
   12  Margo Malone, Sr           19:22    6:15
   15  Shannon Malone, Jr         19:33    6:18
   16  Mary Malone, So            19:40    6:20
   55  Clare Brown, So            20:34    6:38
   62  Caitlyn Janeda, So         20:48    6:42
  111  Alex Rode, So              21:36    6:58
  139  Sabrina Palmieri, Fr       22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:39:55     Total Places = 160

6. North Penn (1)
    1  Meghan McGovern, Sr        18:28    5:57
   25  Rachel Brown, Sr           19:50    6:24
   36  Courtney Kern, Jr          20:10    6:30
   57  Jenna Reimer, Fr           20:35    6:38
   65  Lynne Deckel, Sr           20:49    6:43
   77  Ali Valenti, Fr            20:58    6:46
   81  Janki Patel, Jr            21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:39:50     Total Places = 184

7. Dallas (2)
    4  Regan Rome, So             18:48    6:04
   32  Bryanna Dissinger, So      20:06    6:29
   34  Lindsey Oremus, Fr         20:07    6:29
   42  Maggie Fannick, So         20:14    6:32
  100  Katie Metcalf, Jr          21:24    6:54
  125  Allison Grose, Jr          21:48    7:02
  135  Morgan Gilhooley, Jr       21:59    7:05
Total Time = 1:40:37     Total Places = 212

8. Mount Lebanon (7)
   13  Jillian Hunsberger, So     19:24    6:15
   29  Julie Kocjancic, Jr        19:59    6:27
   30  Callie Gunzenhauser, So    20:02    6:27
   73  Katelyn Walsh, Jr          20:55    6:45
   92  Audrey Gordon, So          21:14    6:51
  117  Julia Staltari, So         21:42    7:00
  154  Rachel Tandon, So          22:34    7:17
Total Time = 1:41:32     Total Places = 237

9. State College Area (6
   20  Emma Cousins, So           19:46    6:23
   47  Hannah Grubb, Jr           20:26    6:35
   48  Nora Adams, Sr             20:27    6:36
   59  Kathryn McNaughton, Sr     20:41    6:40
   66  Madison Krieger, Fr        20:49    6:43
   79  Anne Balogh, Sr            20:59    6:46
  108  Tatum DelBosco, Jr         21:34    6:57
Total Time = 1:42:07     Total Places = 240

10. Palmyra (3)
   24  Laura Duquette, Jr         19:50    6:24
   27  Maria Tukis, Fr            19:54    6:25
   37  Salvo Miranda, Fr          20:10    6:30
   83  Mariah Ricci, Jr           21:03    6:47
   96  Olivia Farabaugh, Jr       21:22    6:53
  137  Ashley Cypher, Jr          22:00    7:06
  138  Devin Strynkowski, So      22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:17     Total Places = 267

11. Governor Mifflin (3)
    7  Tessa Mundell, Jr          18:58    6:07
   41  Hannah Mansell, Fr         20:14    6:31
   61  Kendall Galvin, So         20:48    6:42
   76  Rebecca Keenan, Sr         20:56    6:45
   98  Dana Frebel, Sr            21:24    6:54
  150  Amy Jordan, Sr             22:30    7:15
  161  Paige Zittle, So           22:50    7:22
Total Time = 1:42:17     Total Places = 283

12. Chambersburg (3)
   33  Natalie Holder, So         20:06    6:29
   39  Alexandra Orr, So          20:13    6:31
   74  Courtney Group, So         20:55    6:45
   80  Deija McBeth, So           20:59    6:46
   88  Megan Reel, Jr             21:11    6:50
  136  Abby Zychal, Jr            21:59    7:05
  141  Bekah Elbel, Sr            22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:43:23     Total Places = 314

13. Danville (4)
   19  Alison Billas, Sr          19:45    6:22
   38  Rachel Magliane, Sr        20:12    6:31
   67  Sara Turner, So            20:51    6:43
   84  Emily Haney, So            21:05    6:48
  109  Hannah Maize, Fr           21:35    6:58
  134  Emily Huss, Sr             21:58    7:05
  163  Kelsey Hess, Jr            23:01    7:25
Total Time = 1:43:25     Total Places = 317

14. North Allegheny (7)
   49  Alex Gambill, Jr           20:27    6:36
   60  Shannon Wagner, Sr         20:42    6:41
   64  Caitlyn Carmody, So        20:49    6:43
   71  Madeline Nellis, Jr        20:53    6:44
   75  Lizzie Appleton, Sr        20:55    6:45
   78  Bret Serbin, So            20:59    6:46
  124  Veronica Bella, So         21:48    7:02
Total Time = 1:43:44     Total Places = 319

15. Manheim Township (3)
   35  Riley Stutz, Fr            20:10    6:30
   40  Emily McBride, Fr          20:13    6:31
   82  Julia Murray, Jr           21:02    6:47
   87  Kayla Robertson, Sr        21:09    6:49
   94  Erin Mullican, Fr          21:17    6:52
  116  Caitlin Cloonan, Sr        21:42    7:00
  127  Stella Sergevev, Sr        21:50    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:50     Total Places = 338

16. York Suburban (3)
   11  Lily Corsaro, Sr           19:21    6:14
   58  Sami Gehly, Jr             20:36    6:38
   95  Allie Lackey, Sr           21:21    6:53
  101  Rachelle Walker, Fr        21:25    6:54
  102  Lauren Shrader, So         21:25    6:55
  106  Kimmy Hall, So             21:32    6:57
  113  Hannah Jones, Sr           21:38    6:59
Total Time = 1:44:06     Total Places = 367

17. Archbishop Wood (12)
   18  Megan Connell, So          19:44    6:22
   51  Kasey Brown, So            20:30    6:37
   91  Katie Connell, So          21:13    6:51
  110  Casey Ortiz, So            21:36    6:58
  112  Carolyn Boyce, So          21:37    6:58
  120  Jess Cosenza, Jr           21:43    7:00
  148  Maura Nolan, Sr            22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:38     Total Places = 382

18. Pine-Richland (7)
   46  Natalie Regan, Sr          20:19    6:33
   54  Matti Davis, Jr            20:32    6:37
   85  Jasmine Clark, Sr          21:06    6:48
  122  Monica Papulak, Fr         21:46    7:01
  123  Kimberly Jokl, Sr          21:46    7:01
  155  Gillian Ahrendt, Jr        22:35    7:17
  166  Avery Wengler, Sr          23:51    7:41
Total Time = 1:45:26     Total Places = 430

19. Parkland (11)
   69  Cara Moyer, Fr             20:52    6:44
   86  Cassidy Newman, Jr         21:07    6:49
   99  Nicole Ablertson, Jr       21:24    6:54
  104  Melissa Lyman, So          21:27    6:55
  107  Camille Roberts, Jr        21:33    6:57
  129  Gracie Cosgrove, Fr        21:52    7:03
  130  Danielle Clune, Jr         21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:46:21     Total Places = 465

20. Northwestern Lehigh  
   70  Haley Yost, So             20:52    6:44
   89  Emma Kemmerer, Sr          21:11    6:50
   97  Carly Pierce, Fr           21:23    6:54
  118  Natalie Boehm, Sr          21:42    7:00
  128  Rachele Cerrone, Fr        21:52    7:03
  140  Erica Sarnicky, Sr         22:04    7:07
  157  Erin Ondush, Jr            22:38    7:18
Total Time = 1:46:58     Total Places = 502

21. McDowell (10)
   72  Kelsey Swantek, Fr         20:53    6:44
   93  Katie Manno, Sr            21:16    6:52
  114  Katie Hain, Sr             21:39    6:59
  121  Melissa Perseo, Jr         21:43    7:00
  144  Rachel Willis, So          22:13    7:10
  145  Amanda Krawiec, So         22:15    7:11
  159  Judy Jennings, Sr          22:46    7:21
Total Time = 1:47:43     Total Places = 544

22. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
   43  Amy Kelly, So              20:15    6:32
  115  Fiona Egan, Sr             21:41    7:00
  126  Sinead Egan, Jr            21:49    7:02
  132  Julia Delgrosso, So        21:56    7:04
  143  Grace Sheller, So          22:12    7:10
  152  Justine Piriano, So        22:34    7:17
  156  Erin Dolan, So             22:37    7:17
Total Time = 1:47:51     Total Places = 559

23. Allderdice (8)
  105  Oliva Kelly, So            21:32    6:57
  119  Kerianne Hensel, So        21:42    7:00
  149  Alex Dejong, Sr            22:28    7:15
  160  Meredith Tipper, Fr        22:47    7:21
  162  Bryn Wallnau, So           22:53    7:23
  164  Naomi Anderson, Sr         23:09    7:28
  168  Janny Petzinger, So        24:36    7:56
Total Time = 1:51:22     Total Places = 695

24. Bradford Area (9)
  131  Kacy Huston, Sr            21:53    7:03
  147  Ashly Colosino, So         22:23    7:13
  151  Meg Newburg, So            22:31    7:16
  153  Sarah Eaton, Fr            22:34    7:17
  158  MacKenzie Race, So         22:39    7:18
  165  Payton Ambrose, So         23:13    7:29
  167  Kristen Gardner, So        24:34    7:55
Total Time = 1:51:58     Total Places = 740
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Meghan McGovern, Sr 5:37 11:39 18:28 5:57 North Penn (1) 2 Hannah Grossman, Sr 5:37 11:39 18:30 5:58 Strath Haven (1)


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

3 2 Ann Herman, Sr 5:36 11:37 18:42 6:02 Pennsbury (1) 4 3 Courtney Smith, So 5:35 11:40 18:44 6:02 Unionville (1) 5 4 Regan Rome, So 5:38 11:40 18:48 6:04 Dallas (2) 6 Marissa Sheva, Fr 5:37 11:45 18:50 6:04 Pennridge (1) 7 5 Sara Sargent, Jr 5:36 11:49 18:55 6:06 Pennsbury (1) 8 Greta Lindsley, So 5:44 11:56 18:58 6:07 Penn Manor (3) 9 6 Stephanie Aldrich, Jr 5:39 11:49 18:58 6:07 Wc Henderson (1) 10 7 Tessa Mundell, Jr 5:37 11:50 18:58 6:07 Governor Mifflin (3) 11 Paige Stoner, So 5:37 11:40 18:59 6:07 Pottsville Area (11) 12 Tori Gerlach, Sr 5:37 11:43 19:03 6:09 Pennridge (1) 13 Tess Meehan, Jr 5:42 11:56 19:06 6:09 Haverford Township (1 14 Jenna Flickinger, Sr 5:38 11:48 19:06 6:10 Lower Dauphin (3) 15 Sophia Meehan, Sr 11:52 19:08 6:10 Haverford Township (1 16 8 Erica Gray, So 5:39 11:52 19:09 6:10 Pennsbury (1) 17 Kaylee Kubisiak, Sr 5:40 11:58 19:10 6:11 New Oxford (3) 18 Amy Darlington, Sr 5:38 11:56 19:15 6:12 Liberty (11) 19 9 Katelyn Callaghan, Jr 5:47 12:06 19:15 6:12 Downington East (1) 20 Julie Friend, Jr 5:47 12:04 19:15 6:13 Uniontown Area (7) 21 10 Erin O'Connell, Fr 5:39 11:57 19:19 6:14 Pennsbury (1) 22 Brianna Schwartz, Fr 5:46 12:05 19:19 6:14 Shaler Area (7) 23 11 Lily Corsaro, Sr 5:41 11:54 19:21 6:14 York Suburban (3) 24 Reynah Spence, Sr 5:42 11:48 19:22 6:15 Shippensburg (3) 25 12 Margo Malone, Sr 5:37 12:01 19:22 6:15 North Hills (7) 26 13 Jillian Hunsberger, So 5:46 12:03 19:24 6:15 Mount Lebanon (7) 27 Madison Elliott, Jr 5:47 12:08 19:27 6:16 Allentown Cent Cath ( 28 Meghan Harvey, Sr 5:43 12:07 19:28 6:16 Oxford Area (1) 29 Charlotte Lampenfeld, Sr 5:39 12:03 19:30 6:17 Oakland Catholic (7) 30 Summer Hill, Jr 5:42 12:09 19:31 6:18 Honesdale (2) 31 14 Biz Weiler, Sr 5:52 12:14 19:31 6:18 Downington East (1) 32 Tessa Barrett, So 5:55 12:16 19:32 6:18 Scranton Prep (2) 33 15 Shannon Malone, Jr 5:40 12:09 19:33 6:18 North Hills (7) 34 Amber Hontz, Fr 5:55 12:10 19:33 6:18 West Chester Rustin ( 35 Elise Claffey, Fr 5:50 12:13 19:34 6:18 Great Valley (1) 36 Amanda Quaglia, Sr 5:40 12:02 19:34 6:19 Exeter Township (3) 37 Olivia Esbenshade, Jr 5:47 12:11 19:34 6:19 Elizabethtown (3) 38 Dee Dee Shea, So 5:49 12:11 19:39 6:20 Lower Dauphin (3) 39 Caroline Schemel, Fr 5:41 12:02 19:39 6:20 Greencastle-Antrim (3 40 16 Mary Malone, So 5:50 12:13 19:40 6:20 North Hills (7) 41 Autumn Greba, Sr 5:41 12:05 19:41 6:21 Norwin (7) 42 Kate Lewis, Fr 5:47 12:10 19:41 6:21 North Pocono (2) 43 Ariel Pastore-Sebring, Jr 5:54 12:17 19:42 6:21 Avon Grove (1) 44 Sarah Holl, Sr 5:46 12:14 19:42 6:21 Upper Dublin (1) 45 17 Elizabeth Wedekind, Jr 5:44 12:11 19:43 6:21 Pennsbury (1) 46 18 Megan Connell, So 5:41 12:15 19:44 6:22 Archbishop Wood (12) 47 19 Alison Billas, Sr 5:48 12:09 19:45 6:22 Danville (4) 48 Taylor Ross, Jr 5:51 12:12 19:45 6:22 Abington Heights (2) 49 Alyssa Rudawsky, Jr 5:59 12:29 19:46 6:22 Garnet Valley (1) 50 20 Emma Cousins, So 5:50 12:23 19:46 6:23 State College Area (6 51 21 Amanda Eisman, Sr 5:48 12:15 19:47 6:23 Wc Henderson (1) 52 22 Anja Weiler, So 5:57 12:29 19:49 6:23 Downington East (1) 53 23 Anne Birkenmaier, Jr 6:04 12:27 19:49 6:23 Unionville (1) 54 24 Laura Duquette, Jr 5:49 12:19 19:50 6:24 Palmyra (3) 55 25 Rachel Brown, Sr 5:43 12:07 19:50 6:24 North Penn (1) 56 Kelsey Metheny, Sr 5:55 12:21 19:51 6:24 Bethel Park (7) 57 26 Sierra Middleton, So 5:57 12:26 19:52 6:24 Wc Henderson (1) 58 Elizabeth Chikotas, So 5:40 12:10 19:52 6:24 Saucon Valley (11) 59 27 Maria Tukis, Fr 5:59 12:28 19:54 6:25 Palmyra (3) 60 28 Emily Fisher, So 6:05 12:34 19:55 6:25 Unionville (1) 61 Caitlyn Sheva, Jr 5:47 12:19 19:56 6:26 Pennridge (1) 62 Danae Peters, So 5:55 12:23 19:58 6:26 Manheim Central (3) 63 Meghan Iatarola, So 5:45 12:17 19:59 6:26 Central Bucks West (1 64 Gabi Broschard, So 5:53 12:25 19:59 6:27 Hershey (3) 65 29 Julie Kocjancic, Jr 5:54 12:25 19:59 6:27 Mount Lebanon (7) 66 Kara Steinke, So 5:42 12:09 20:00 6:27 Methacton (1) 67 Lucy VanKleunen, Jr 5:48 12:14 20:00 6:27 Central (12) 68 Kate Scott, Jr 5:54 12:23 20:00 6:27 Council Rock North (1 69 30 Callie Gunzenhauser, So 5:51 12:22 20:02 6:27 Mount Lebanon (7) 70 Kathleen Stewart, Sr 5:53 12:28 20:02 6:28 Council Rock South (1 71 31 Olivia Young, Fr 6:05 12:32 20:04 6:28 Unionville (1) 72 Hillary Boxheimer, Sr 5:56 12:30 20:05 6:29 Bethel Park (7) 73 Kim Bizal, Sr 6:01 12:34 20:06 6:29 Bishop Shanahan (1) 74 32 Bryanna Dissinger, So 5:53 12:24 20:06 6:29 Dallas (2) 75 33 Natalie Holder, So 6:00 12:33 20:06 6:29 Chambersburg (3) 76 Kaitlyn Figurelli, Jr 5:49 12:22 20:07 6:29 Franklin Regional (7) 77 34 Lindsey Oremus, Fr 5:52 12:24 20:07 6:29 Dallas (2) 78 Julie Gerber, So 6:10 12:40 20:09 6:30 Uniontown Area (7) 79 Morgan Ansell, Fr 5:51 12:27 20:09 6:30 Hempfield Area (7) 80 Lydia Keiper, Jr 5:58 12:33 20:09 6:30 Upper Perkiomen (1) 81 35 Riley Stutz, Fr 5:58 12:35 20:10 6:30 Manheim Township (3) 82 36 Courtney Kern, Jr 5:48 12:27 20:10 6:30 North Penn (1) 83 37 Salvo Miranda, Fr 6:03 12:42 20:10 6:30 Palmyra (3) 84 Carol Strock, Jr 6:05 12:43 20:10 6:30 Cumberland Valley (3) 85 Amanda Ruschel, Jr 5:55 12:33 20:11 6:31 Bethel Park (7) 86 Sarah Brzostek, Jr 5:38 12:10 20:11 6:31 Exeter Township (3) 87 38 Rachel Magliane, Sr 6:01 12:34 20:12 6:31 Danville (4) 88 39 Alexandra Orr, So 6:00 12:36 20:13 6:31 Chambersburg (3) 89 Kara Shen, Sr 5:53 12:33 20:13 6:31 Central Bucks East (1 90 40 Emily McBride, Fr 5:50 12:31 20:13 6:31 Manheim Township (3) 91 41 Hannah Mansell, Fr 6:02 12:42 20:14 6:31 Governor Mifflin (3) 92 42 Maggie Fannick, So 5:52 12:24 20:14 6:32 Dallas (2) 93 43 Amy Kelly, So 5:56 12:33 20:15 6:32 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 94 Judy Mabone, So 5:53 12:28 20:16 6:32 William Tennent (1) 95 44 Sam Collins, So 6:05 12:32 20:17 6:32 Unionville (1) 96 Nicole Buehrle, Fr 5:52 12:32 20:18 6:33 Hazleton Area (2) 97 Grace Galligan, So 6:01 12:42 20:18 6:33 Springfield (Delco) ( 98 Danielle Atkinson, So 5:58 12:38 20:18 6:33 Lancaster Catholic (3 99 45 Michelle Tracy, Sr 5:57 12:30 20:18 6:33 Wc Henderson (1) 100 46 Natalie Regan, Sr 6:01 12:40 20:19 6:33 Pine-Richland (7) 101 Shannon Sweeney, So 5:57 12:39 20:20 6:34 Conestoga (1) 102 Louise Huuki, So 5:53 12:31 20:23 6:34 Central Bucks East (1 103 Grace Casey, Jr 6:09 12:43 20:24 6:35 Pottsville Area (11) 104 47 Hannah Grubb, Jr 5:59 12:34 20:26 6:35 State College Area (6 105 Madison Fiaschetti, Jr 5:58 12:45 20:27 6:36 Hempfield Area (7) 106 48 Nora Adams, Sr 6:04 12:42 20:27 6:36 State College Area (6 107 49 Alex Gambill, Jr 5:55 12:43 20:27 6:36 North Allegheny (7) 108 Catherine Sheffo, Sr 5:53 12:32 20:28 6:36 DuBois Area (9) 109 50 Janie Augustyn, Sr 5:57 12:41 20:29 6:36 Wc Henderson (1) 110 51 Kasey Brown, So 5:58 12:40 20:30 6:37 Archbishop Wood (12) 111 52 Amanda Koser, Fr 6:10 12:52 20:30 6:37 Downington East (1) 112 Gretchen Krause, Jr 5:52 12:33 20:31 6:37 Central Bucks West (1 113 53 Gretchen Mills, Fr 6:05 12:39 20:31 6:37 Unionville (1) 114 54 Matti Davis, Jr 6:06 12:46 20:32 6:37 Pine-Richland (7) 115 Abby Labar, Sr 5:50 12:35 20:33 6:38 Nazareth (11) 116 55 Clare Brown, So 6:06 12:53 20:34 6:38 North Hills (7) 117 56 Sarah Black, Sr 6:11 12:55 20:34 6:38 Downington East (1) 118 Mariah Custer, Fr 5:54 12:39 20:35 6:38 Laurel Highlands (7) 119 57 Jenna Reimer, Fr 6:09 12:57 20:35 6:38 North Penn (1) 120 Caroline Moyer, Jr 6:01 12:42 20:35 6:38 Great Valley (1) 121 Maddie Marince, Jr 6:12 12:56 20:35 6:38 Moon Area (7) 122 58 Sami Gehly, Jr 6:08 12:49 20:36 6:38 York Suburban (3) 123 Emma Doughman, Sr 6:08 12:46 20:36 6:39 Conrad Weiser (3) 124 Kirsten Lebo, So 6:13 12:52 20:37 6:39 Conrad Weiser (3) 125 Brooke Amandola, Sr 5:57 12:44 20:37 6:39 Red Lion (3) 126 59 Kathryn McNaughton, Sr 6:02 12:45 20:41 6:40 State College Area (6 127 Julia Kendrick, Fr 6:08 12:56 20:41 6:40 Red Lion (3) 128 60 Shannon Wagner, Sr 5:50 12:33 20:42 6:41 North Allegheny (7) 129 McCall Ledgett, Jr 6:02 12:53 20:45 6:41 Carlisle (3) 130 Kirsten McMichael, Fr 5:58 12:41 20:45 6:41 Ringgold (7) 131 Teresa Ortiz, Jr 5:54 12:50 20:45 6:41 St. Huberts (12) 132 Shelby Stouffer, Fr 6:12 12:58 20:46 6:42 Greencastle-Antrim (3 133 61 Kendall Galvin, So 6:11 12:58 20:48 6:42 Governor Mifflin (3) 134 62 Caitlyn Janeda, So 6:04 12:53 20:48 6:42 North Hills (7) 135 63 Megan Wheeler, So 6:11 12:54 20:48 6:43 Downington East (1) 136 Katie Raudenbush, Sr 6:06 12:55 20:48 6:43 Lower Dauphin (3) 137 64 Caitlyn Carmody, So 6:07 12:52 20:49 6:43 North Allegheny (7) 138 65 Lynne Deckel, Sr 5:59 12:51 20:49 6:43 North Penn (1) 139 66 Madison Krieger, Fr 6:01 12:48 20:49 6:43 State College Area (6 140 67 Sara Turner, So 6:21 13:11 20:51 6:43 Danville (4) 141 Liz Snyder, Sr 6:05 12:54 20:51 6:43 Somerset Area (6) 142 68 Maddie Bixler, Fr 12:26 20:51 6:44 Wc Henderson (1) 143 69 Cara Moyer, Fr 6:11 13:05 20:52 6:44 Parkland (11) 144 70 Haley Yost, So 5:54 12:36 20:52 6:44 Northwestern Lehigh 145 71 Madeline Nellis, Jr 5:52 12:44 20:53 6:44 North Allegheny (7) 146 Alexis O'Shea, Fr 5:55 12:47 20:53 6:44 West Allegheny (7) 147 Holly Keefer, So 6:14 12:58 20:53 6:44 Butler (7) 148 72 Kelsey Swantek, Fr 6:15 13:01 20:53 6:44 McDowell (10) 149 Jillian Eberly, Jr 6:11 13:03 20:54 6:44 Solanco (3) 150 73 Katelyn Walsh, Jr 6:11 13:00 20:55 6:45 Mount Lebanon (7) 151 74 Courtney Group, So 6:03 12:55 20:55 6:45 Chambersburg (3) 152 Colton Meredith, So 6:04 13:02 20:55 6:45 Bangor (11) 153 75 Lizzie Appleton, Sr 6:06 12:55 20:55 6:45 North Allegheny (7) 154 76 Rebecca Keenan, Sr 6:13 13:01 20:56 6:45 Governor Mifflin (3) 155 Ashley Czerniewski, Jr 6:03 13:01 20:57 6:45 Baldwin (7) 156 77 Ali Valenti, Fr 6:13 13:03 20:58 6:46 North Penn (1) 157 Erin Vrana, Jr 6:13 13:06 20:59 6:46 Hershey (3) 158 78 Bret Serbin, So 6:11 13:01 20:59 6:46 North Allegheny (7) 159 79 Anne Balogh, Sr 6:10 12:57 20:59 6:46 State College Area (6 160 80 Deija McBeth, So 6:18 13:13 20:59 6:46 Chambersburg (3) 161 81 Janki Patel, Jr 6:14 13:06 21:01 6:47 North Penn (1) 162 82 Julia Murray, Jr 6:16 13:07 21:02 6:47 Manheim Township (3) 163 83 Mariah Ricci, Jr 6:07 12:56 21:03 6:47 Palmyra (3) 164 84 Emily Haney, So 6:19 13:10 21:05 6:48 Danville (4) 165 85 Jasmine Clark, Sr 6:09 13:05 21:06 6:48 Pine-Richland (7) 166 86 Cassidy Newman, Jr 6:11 13:12 21:07 6:49 Parkland (11) 167 Hanna Green, Jr 5:57 12:57 21:08 6:49 Greater Latrobe (7) 168 87 Kayla Robertson, Sr 6:16 13:08 21:09 6:49 Manheim Township (3) 169 Caroline Heckman, So 6:25 13:18 21:10 6:49 Somerset Area (6) 170 88 Megan Reel, Jr 6:20 13:13 21:11 6:50 Chambersburg (3) 171 89 Emma Kemmerer, Sr 6:15 13:08 21:11 6:50 Northwestern Lehigh 172 Kayla Key, So 6:09 13:05 21:12 6:50 Westinghouse (8) 173 90 Anna Radford, So 6:01 12:59 21:12 6:50 Wc Henderson (1) 174 Lauren Lamoureux, Jr 6:05 13:05 21:12 6:50 Archbishop Prendergas 175 91 Katie Connell, So 6:05 13:09 21:13 6:51 Archbishop Wood (12) 176 92 Audrey Gordon, So 6:09 12:59 21:14 6:51 Mount Lebanon (7) 177 Haleigh Echard, So 6:14 13:09 21:15 6:51 Cedar Crest (3) 178 Brooke King, Sr 6:21 13:14 21:16 6:51 Mifflin County (6) 179 93 Katie Manno, Sr 6:19 13:16 21:16 6:52 McDowell (10) 180 94 Erin Mullican, Fr 6:12 13:06 21:17 6:52 Manheim Township (3) 181 Katie Carney, So 6:08 13:07 21:20 6:53 Emmaus (11) 182 95 Allie Lackey, Sr 6:17 13:12 21:21 6:53 York Suburban (3) 183 Megan Lundy, Sr 6:12 13:16 21:21 6:53 Central York (3) 184 Alexis Young, Jr 6:16 13:23 21:22 6:53 Punxsutawney (9) 185 96 Olivia Farabaugh, Jr 6:20 13:27 21:22 6:53 Palmyra (3) 186 97 Carly Pierce, Fr 6:13 13:08 21:23 6:54 Northwestern Lehigh 187 Adelle Collins, Jr 5:59 13:04 21:23 6:54 West Allegheny (7) 188 98 Dana Frebel, Sr 6:15 13:15 21:24 6:54 Governor Mifflin (3) 189 99 Nicole Ablertson, Jr 6:10 13:13 21:24 6:54 Parkland (11) 190 100 Katie Metcalf, Jr 6:00 13:03 21:24 6:54 Dallas (2) 191 Sarah Wirth, Jr 6:10 13:15 21:25 6:54 Williamsport Area (4) 192 101 Rachelle Walker, Fr 6:21 13:23 21:25 6:54 York Suburban (3) 193 102 Lauren Shrader, So 5:59 12:59 21:25 6:55 York Suburban (3) 194 103 Melissa Talley, Jr 6:14 13:15 21:27 6:55 Unionville (1) 195 104 Melissa Lyman, So 6:11 13:14 21:27 6:55 Parkland (11) 196 Ala Small, Fr 6:18 13:22 21:28 6:55 Punxsutawney (9) 197 Maggie McChesney, Jr 6:17 13:13 21:31 6:56 Mars Area (7) 198 Libby Volna, So 6:12 13:23 21:32 6:57 Meadville (10) 199 105 Oliva Kelly, So 6:29 13:28 21:32 6:57 Allderdice (8) 200 106 Kimmy Hall, So 6:17 13:21 21:32 6:57 York Suburban (3) 201 107 Camille Roberts, Jr 6:11 13:14 21:33 6:57 Parkland (11) 202 108 Tatum DelBosco, Jr 6:08 13:03 21:34 6:57 State College Area (6 203 109 Hannah Maize, Fr 6:20 13:25 21:35 6:58 Danville (4) 204 110 Casey Ortiz, So 6:10 13:17 21:36 6:58 Archbishop Wood (12) 205 111 Alex Rode, So 6:20 13:24 21:36 6:58 North Hills (7) 206 112 Carolyn Boyce, So 6:19 13:29 21:37 6:58 Archbishop Wood (12) 207 113 Hannah Jones, Sr 6:22 13:26 21:38 6:59 York Suburban (3) 208 114 Katie Hain, Sr 6:26 13:32 21:39 6:59 McDowell (10)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

209 115 Fiona Egan, Sr 6:14 13:25 21:41 7:00 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 210 Juliann Boddorf, So 6:17 13:28 21:41 7:00 Punxsutawney (9) 211 116 Caitlin Cloonan, Sr 6:16 13:25 21:42 7:00 Manheim Township (3) 212 117 Julia Staltari, So 6:23 13:27 21:42 7:00 Mount Lebanon (7) 213 118 Natalie Boehm, Sr 6:22 13:26 21:42 7:00 Northwestern Lehigh 214 119 Kerianne Hensel, So 6:28 13:32 21:42 7:00 Allderdice (8) 215 120 Jess Cosenza, Jr 6:17 13:29 21:43 7:00 Archbishop Wood (12) 216 121 Melissa Perseo, Jr 6:24 13:28 21:43 7:00 McDowell (10) 217 122 Monica Papulak, Fr 6:24 13:27 21:46 7:01 Pine-Richland (7) 218 123 Kimberly Jokl, Sr 6:15 13:15 21:46 7:01 Pine-Richland (7) 219 124 Veronica Bella, So 6:12 13:06 21:48 7:02 North Allegheny (7) 220 125 Allison Grose, Jr 6:18 13:27 21:48 7:02 Dallas (2) 221 Paige Bennett, Jr 6:21 13:28 21:49 7:02 Athens Area (4) 222 Kara Mueser, So 6:16 13:26 21:49 7:02 Elizabethtown (3) 223 126 Sinead Egan, Jr 6:18 13:22 21:49 7:02 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 224 127 Stella Sergevev, Sr 6:21 13:23 21:50 7:03 Manheim Township (3) 225 128 Rachele Cerrone, Fr 6:25 13:47 21:52 7:03 Northwestern Lehigh 226 129 Gracie Cosgrove, Fr 6:16 13:32 21:52 7:03 Parkland (11) 227 Brittany Bogacki, Fr 6:28 13:40 21:52 7:03 DuBois Area (9) 228 130 Danielle Clune, Jr 6:13 13:31 21:53 7:03 Parkland (11) 229 131 Kacy Huston, Sr 6:27 13:34 21:53 7:03 Bradford Area (9) 230 Ieshia Lindsey, So 6:27 13:34 21:54 7:04 Franklin Area (10) 231 Amber Key, Sr 6:30 13:42 21:54 7:04 Westinghouse (8) 232 132 Julia Delgrosso, So 6:19 13:33 21:56 7:04 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 233 133 Jackie Kahill, Jr 6:16 13:35 21:56 7:04 Pennsbury (1) 234 134 Emily Huss, Sr 6:36 13:44 21:58 7:05 Danville (4) 235 Sophie Trowbridge, Fr 6:24 13:32 21:58 7:05 Emmaus (11) 236 135 Morgan Gilhooley, Jr 6:18 13:37 21:59 7:05 Dallas (2) 237 136 Abby Zychal, Jr 6:21 13:30 21:59 7:05 Chambersburg (3) 238 137 Ashley Cypher, Jr 6:24 13:38 22:00 7:06 Palmyra (3) 239 138 Devin Strynkowski, So 6:24 13:39 22:03 7:07 Palmyra (3) 240 139 Sabrina Palmieri, Fr 6:22 13:30 22:03 7:07 North Hills (7) 241 140 Erica Sarnicky, Sr 6:22 13:40 22:04 7:07 Northwestern Lehigh 242 141 Bekah Elbel, Sr 6:22 13:39 22:04 7:07 Chambersburg (3) 243 Casey McGinty, Sr 6:26 13:32 22:07 7:08 Southern Lehigh (11) 244 Heather Ziegler, Sr 6:22 13:46 22:07 7:08 Meadville (10) 245 142 Hannah Papazian, Jr 6:29 13:46 22:10 7:09 Pennsbury (1) 246 Shannon Corbett, Fr 6:17 13:33 22:11 7:09 Archbishop Carroll (1 247 143 Grace Sheller, So 6:25 13:45 22:12 7:10 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 248 Lauren Pheasant, Jr 6:13 13:33 22:13 7:10 Hollidaysburg Area (6 249 144 Rachel Willis, So 6:28 13:47 22:13 7:10 McDowell (10) 250 Kelsey Ulrich, Jr 6:22 13:41 22:14 7:10 Selinsgrove (4) 251 Ce'aira Brown, Sr 5:56 13:33 22:15 7:10 Overbrook (12) 252 Erin Love 6:20 13:43 22:15 7:10 St. Huberts (12) 253 145 Amanda Krawiec, So 6:33 13:54 22:15 7:11 McDowell (10) 254 Emily Ansley, Jr 6:14 13:39 22:17 7:11 Hollidaysburg Area (6 255 Candice Kratzer, Sr 6:23 13:47 22:18 7:11 Shikellamy (4) 256 146 Kate Koser, Jr 6:29 13:49 22:20 7:12 Downington East (1) 257 147 Ashly Colosino, So 6:40 14:01 22:23 7:13 Bradford Area (9) 258 148 Maura Nolan, Sr 6:26 13:52 22:23 7:13 Archbishop Wood (12) 259 Veronica Parkinson, Jr 22:24 7:14 Archbishop Prendergas 260 149 Alex Dejong, Sr 6:37 13:59 22:28 7:15 Allderdice (8) 261 150 Amy Jordan, Sr 6:36 14:03 22:30 7:15 Governor Mifflin (3) 262 Anna Summers, Sr 6:23 13:55 22:31 7:16 Shamokin Area (4) 263 151 Meg Newburg, So 6:30 13:51 22:31 7:16 Bradford Area (9) 264 Shelby Barger, Jr 6:27 13:49 22:32 7:16 Central Tech (10) 265 152 Justine Piriano, So 6:27 13:56 22:34 7:17 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 266 153 Sarah Eaton, Fr 6:35 14:03 22:34 7:17 Bradford Area (9) 267 154 Rachel Tandon, So 6:33 13:54 22:34 7:17 Mount Lebanon (7) 268 155 Gillian Ahrendt, Jr 6:26 13:51 22:35 7:17 Pine-Richland (7) 269 156 Erin Dolan, So 6:28 13:53 22:37 7:17 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 270 157 Erin Ondush, Jr 6:35 14:01 22:38 7:18 Northwestern Lehigh 271 158 MacKenzie Race, So 6:31 13:52 22:39 7:18 Bradford Area (9) 272 159 Judy Jennings, Sr 6:33 13:58 22:46 7:21 McDowell (10) 273 160 Meredith Tipper, Fr 6:35 14:07 22:47 7:21 Allderdice (8) 274 Elizabeth Bixler, So 6:38 14:05 22:49 7:21 Central (12) 275 161 Paige Zittle, So 6:34 14:09 22:50 7:22 Governor Mifflin (3) 276 162 Bryn Wallnau, So 6:32 14:10 22:53 7:23 Allderdice (8) 277 Anna Falvo, Fr 6:30 14:06 22:57 7:24 Warren Area (10) 278 163 Kelsey Hess, Jr 6:32 14:00 23:01 7:25 Danville (4) 279 Gina Montgomery 6:30 14:14 23:04 7:26 St. Huberts (12) 280 164 Naomi Anderson, Sr 6:38 14:16 23:09 7:28 Allderdice (8) 281 165 Payton Ambrose, So 6:40 14:18 23:13 7:29 Bradford Area (9) 282 Erin Fleming 6:31 14:23 23:25 7:33 St. Huberts (12) 283 166 Avery Wengler, Sr 6:48 14:48 23:51 7:41 Pine-Richland (7) 284 167 Kristen Gardner, So 6:40 15:11 24:34 7:55 Bradford Area (9) 285 168 Janny Petzinger, So 6:50 15:14 24:36 7:56 Allderdice (8) 44 finishers among Women Under 2 85 finishers among Women 2 - 2 79 finishers among Women 3 - 3 74 finishers among Women 4 - 4 3 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 285 female finishers 285 total finishers Dual Meet Scores Pennsbury (1) 23 wins Unionville (1) 22 wins Wc Henderson (1) 21 wins Downington East (1) 20 wins North Hills (7) 19 wins North Penn (1) 18 wins State College Area (6 16 wins Dallas (2) 16 wins Mount Lebanon (7) 16 wins Palmyra (3) 14 wins North Allegheny (7) 13 wins Governor Mifflin (3) 12 wins Danville (4) 11 wins Chambersburg (3) 10 wins Manheim Township (3) 9 wins York Suburban (3) 8 wins Archbishop Wood (12) 7 wins Pine-Richland (7) 6 wins Parkland (11) 5 wins Northwestern Lehigh 4 wins McDowell (10) 3 wins Cardinal O'Hara (12) 2 wins Allderdice (8) 1 wins Bradford Area (9) 0 wins

Return to home page.