AV 5K

BOLIVAR, PA

Oct. 2, 2010


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE

    1       Joshua Patrick, 15         18:46    6:03
    2    1  Jordan Lundquist, 16       19:45    6:22
    3    2  Tyler Lundquist, 19        21:11    6:50
    4    1  Clinton Illar, 31          21:25    6:55
    5    1  Justin Patrick, 14         21:38    6:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

6 2 Kyle Lundquist, 12 22:07 7:08 7 3 Dylan Jackman, 15 23:27 7:34 8 1 Nicholas Papas, 51 24:04 7:46 9 1 Lester Loner, 56 24:22 7:52 10 1 Scott Miills, 48 24:46 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

11 1 George Yoder, 41 24:59 8:04 12 1 Jeff Mason, 37 25:53 8:21 13 Heidi Smith, 16* 25:58 8:23 14 4 Leaugan Bernabo, 16 26:04 8:25 15 1 Irene Papas, 21* 27:12 8:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

16 1 Rachel Kromel, 16* 27:53 9:00 17 1 Cindy Palmer, 46* 29:42 9:35 18 2 Jose Aziz Casab, 38 29:43 9:35 19 2 Mark Miller, 51 29:56 9:39 20 1 Patty Sorice, 43* 30:12 9:45 21 3 Mark Sorice, 53 30:13 9:45 22 2 Mike Kuzemchak, 43 30:14 9:45 23 1 Brandon Loner, 10 30:38 9:53 24 1 Tom Riffle, 28 30:58 9:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

25 1 Susannah Stoll, 11* 31:03 10:01 26 3 Edward J. Almasy, 43 32:02 10:20 27 1 Patty Papas, 51* 33:18 10:45 28 2 Donna Dunlap, 46* 33:50 10:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

29 1 Loni Nist, 30* 34:13 11:02 30 2 Mathew Jones, 32 34:14 11:03 31 5 Daniel Palmiscno, 15 34:44 11:12 32 3 Kelly Yoder, 45* 35:08 11:20 33 4 Jacquelyn Riffle, 49* 35:13 11:22 34 1 Sabine Kaelin, 39* 36:42 11:50 35 2 Sarah Ragan, 13* 36:53 11:54 36 2 Debra McVicker, 40* 37:07 11:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

37 2 Darlene Upson, 54* 37:17 12:02 38 3 Jason Munn, 32 37:26 12:05 39 1 Kevin Boyles, 21 37:30 12:06 40 1 Kristin Macha, 26* 37:40 12:09 41 2 Kelly Horn, 30* 39:15 12:40
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

42 1 Albert Fiorina, 66 40:21 13:01 43 3 Rebecca Kramel, 13* 40:29 13:04 44 4 Hannah Miller, 13* 40:31 13:04 45 3 Rob Findling, 39 41:37 13:25 46 3 Patti Ragan, 41* 41:59 13:33 47 5 Elizabeth Schellhammer, 14* 42:55 13:51 48 3 Erin Erdman, 31* 43:00 13:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

49 5 Rita Almasy, 45* 44:18 14:17 50 1 Shari Santella, 56* 44:50 14:28
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

51 6 Mary Pat Draghi, 49* 47:27 15:18 52 7 Annie Urban, 47* 47:28 15:19 53 2 Katie Duffus, 26* 47:28 15:19 54 2 Kathy Koontz, 57* 47:29 15:19 55 1 Jim Koontz, 60 47:29 15:19 56 2 Heidi Miller, 36* 48:07 15:31 57 2 Tony Fischetti, 24 48:20 15:35 58 3 Carolyn Macha, 56* 48:58 15:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

59 3 Sonia Kinney, 37* 49:42 16:02 60 6 Angeline Stoll, 13* 50:16 16:13 61 7 Madie Ritter, 14* 50:17 16:13 62 1 Gabby Roflle, 6* 50:32 16:18 63 4 Brian Riffle, 50 50:36 16:19 * indicates females 2 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men Under 11 2 finishers among Men 11 - 14 5 finishers among Men 15 - 19 2 finishers among Men 20 - 24 1 finishers among Men 25 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 34 3 finishers among Men 35 - 39 3 finishers among Men 40 - 44 1 finishers among Men 45 - 49 4 finishers among Men 50 - 54 1 finishers among Men 55 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 - 64 1 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women Under 11 7 finishers among Women 11 - 14 1 finishers among Women 15 - 19 1 finishers among Women 20 - 24 2 finishers among Women 25 - 29 3 finishers among Women 30 - 34 3 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 7 finishers among Women 45 - 49 2 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 30 male finishers 33 female finishers 63 total finishers Age Groups CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Joshua Patrick, 15 18:46 6:03 Open Women 13 1 Heidi Smith, 16 25:58 8:23 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 11 23 1 Brandon Loner, 10 30:38 9:53 Men 11 - 14 5 1 Justin Patrick, 14 21:38 6:59 6 2 Kyle Lundquist, 12 22:07 7:08 Men 15 - 19 2 1 Jordan Lundquist, 16 19:45 6:22 3 2 Tyler Lundquist, 19 21:11 6:50 7 3 Dylan Jackman, 15 23:27 7:34 14 4 Leaugan Bernabo, 16 26:04 8:25 31 5 Daniel Palmiscno, 15 34:44 11:12 Men 20 - 24 39 1 Kevin Boyles, 21 37:30 12:06 57 2 Tony Fischetti, 24 48:20 15:35 Men 25 - 29 24 1 Tom Riffle, 28 30:58 9:59 Men 30 - 34 4 1 Clinton Illar, 31 21:25 6:55 30 2 Mathew Jones, 32 34:14 11:03 38 3 Jason Munn, 32 37:26 12:05 Men 35 - 39 12 1 Jeff Mason, 37 25:53 8:21 18 2 Jose Aziz Casab, 38 29:43 9:35 45 3 Rob Findling, 39 41:37 13:25 Men 40 - 44 11 1 George Yoder, 41 24:59 8:04 22 2 Mike Kuzemchak, 43 30:14 9:45 26 3 Edward J. Almasy, 43 32:02 10:20 Men 45 - 49 10 1 Scott Miills, 48 24:46 7:59 Men 50 - 54 8 1 Nicholas Papas, 51 24:04 7:46 19 2 Mark Miller, 51 29:56 9:39 21 3 Mark Sorice, 53 30:13 9:45 63 4 Brian Riffle, 50 50:36 16:19 Men 55 - 59 9 1 Lester Loner, 56 24:22 7:52 Men 60 - 64 55 1 Jim Koontz, 60 47:29 15:19 Men 65 - 69 42 1 Albert Fiorina, 66 40:21 13:01 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 11 62 1 Gabby Roflle, 6 50:32 16:18 Women 11 - 14 25 1 Susannah Stoll, 11 31:03 10:01 35 2 Sarah Ragan, 13 36:53 11:54 43 3 Rebecca Kramel, 13 40:29 13:04 44 4 Hannah Miller, 13 40:31 13:04 47 5 Elizabeth Schellhammer, 14 42:55 13:51 60 6 Angeline Stoll, 13 50:16 16:13 61 7 Madie Ritter, 14 50:17 16:13 Women 15 - 19 16 1 Rachel Kromel, 16 27:53 9:00 Women 20 - 24 15 1 Irene Papas, 21 27:12 8:46 Women 25 - 29 40 1 Kristin Macha, 26 37:40 12:09 53 2 Katie Duffus, 26 47:28 15:19 Women 30 - 34 29 1 Loni Nist, 30 34:13 11:02 41 2 Kelly Horn, 30 39:15 12:40 48 3 Erin Erdman, 31 43:00 13:52 Women 35 - 39 34 1 Sabine Kaelin, 39 36:42 11:50 56 2 Heidi Miller, 36 48:07 15:31 59 3 Sonia Kinney, 37 49:42 16:02 Women 40 - 44 20 1 Patty Sorice, 43 30:12 9:45 36 2 Debra McVicker, 40 37:07 11:58 46 3 Patti Ragan, 41 41:59 13:33 Women 45 - 49 17 1 Cindy Palmer, 46 29:42 9:35 28 2 Donna Dunlap, 46 33:50 10:55 32 3 Kelly Yoder, 45 35:08 11:20 33 4 Jacquelyn Riffle, 49 35:13 11:22 49 5 Rita Almasy, 45 44:18 14:17 51 6 Mary Pat Draghi, 49 47:27 15:18 52 7 Annie Urban, 47 47:28 15:19 Women 50 - 54 27 1 Patty Papas, 51 33:18 10:45 37 2 Darlene Upson, 54 37:17 12:02 Women 55 - 59 50 1 Shari Santella, 56 44:50 14:28 54 2 Kathy Koontz, 57 47:29 15:19 58 3 Carolyn Macha, 56 48:58 15:48

Return to home page.