Presque Isle Triathlon Triathlon
Age Group Results
August 28, 2010
Results from The Big White Trailer
Overall Female Open Winners
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 18 Nicolina Pierce 32 1 10:27.90 26:08 01:00.30 2 34:36.95 2:28 00:38.15 1 24:13.30 7:07 1:10:56.60
2 31 Jessica Diloreto 28 2 11:54.35 29:45 01:00.10 3 36:38.85 2:37 00:35.75 2 25:42.25 7:34 04:54.70 1:15:51.30
3 32 Nina Bell 44 3 13:03.15 32:38 01:07.05 1 33:59.60 2:26 01:09.05 3 26:43.45 7:51 05:05.70 1:16:02.30
Overall Male Open Winners
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 1 Dan Pierce 32 1 09:29.35 23:43 00:46.40 2 29:31.85 2:07 00:31.65 2 21:45.25 6:24 1:02:04.50
2 2 Kevin Park 43 3 12:11.95 30:28 00:42.25 1 28:39.65 2:03 00:38.50 1 21:32.30 6:20 01:40.15 1:03:44.65
3 3 Robert Clark 26 2 09:55.15 24:48 01:12.15 3 29:47.85 2:08 00:45.40 3 22:17.75 6:33 01:53.80 1:03:58.30
Female 13 to 15
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 186 Mikaylie Park 13 3 18:45.85 46:53 01:13.80 1 44:06.65 3:09 01:02.10 1 30:45.75 9:03 1:35:54.15
2 203 Mackenzie McDonald 14 1 12:26.45 31:05 01:46.50 2 47:02.75 3:22 00:40.75 2 36:16.25 10:40 02:18.55 1:38:12.70
3 280 Chloe Boughton 13 2 16:59.20 42:28 01:35.50 3 52:35.25 3:45 00:36.75 3 39:43.30 11:41 15:35.85 1:51:30.00
Male 13 to 15
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 202 Tyler Grove 13 1 19:06.45 47:45 02:32.80 1 45:03.50 3:13 00:45.65 1 30:42.35 9:02 1:38:10.75
Female 16 to 19
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 128 Kelsey Buchanan 19 1 15:43.45 39:18 01:10.65 1 38:27.95 2:45 01:00.00 1 33:16.30 9:47 1:29:38.35
Male 16 to 19
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 10 Tony Marut 18 1 11:50.85 29:35 01:29.60 1 30:23.35 2:10 00:46.10 1 23:02.20 6:46 1:07:32.10
2 70 Michael Campbell 18 3 15:01.40 37:33 01:26.80 2 39:03.70 2:47 00:31.95 2 26:35.95 7:49 15:07.70 1:22:39.80
3 123 Andrew Bean 19 2 12:45.25 31:53 01:43.25 4 44:01.35 3:09 00:49.05 3 29:54.25 8:48 21:41.05 1:29:13.15
4 216 Alex Norcross 18 4 19:26.85 48:35 01:07.15 3 43:32.35 3:07 00:37.00 4 35:42.45 10:30 32:53.70 1:40:25.80
Female 20 to 24
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 45 Desiree Thomas 22 1 10:59.20 27:28 01:45.10 1 36:40.10 2:37 00:48.30 2 28:13.50 8:18 1:18:26.20
2 59 Maggie Eshbaugh 20 7 15:06.60 37:45 02:21.90 2 37:52.60 2:42 00:49.20 1 24:43.65 7:16 02:27.75 1:20:53.95
3 141 Denise Burt 24 9 17:27.60 43:38 01:33.30 5 40:42.30 2:54 00:34.60 3 31:04.40 9:08 12:56.00 1:31:22.20
4 146 Jill Mahon 24 5 13:51.05 34:38 01:55.40 4 40:41.95 2:54 01:14.05 7 34:07.25 10:02 13:23.50 1:31:49.70
5 151 Marcee Cunningham 24 6 14:02.45 35:05 02:50.25 8 42:30.65 3:02 00:51.05 5 32:30.35 9:34 14:18.55 1:32:44.75
6 152 Erica Grohol 21 10 19:11.15 47:58 01:15.35 3 38:47.90 2:46 01:22.30 4 32:08.40 9:27 14:18.90 1:32:45.10
7 181 Virginia Thistle 20 3 13:14.30 33:05 02:41.85 6 41:00.30 2:56 01:44.35 10 36:35.30 10:46 16:49.90 1:35:16.10
8 194 Katie Van Epps 24 2 12:57.80 32:23 02:23.90 10 43:54.25 3:08 00:41.80 11 36:46.65 10:49 18:18.20 1:36:44.40
9 212 Leah Cozzens 22 4 13:45.95 34:23 02:05.60 11 46:38.20 3:20 00:38.60 9 36:23.55 10:42 21:05.70 1:39:31.90
10 227 Elisa Anderson 24 13 21:02.40 52:35 03:03.30 7 42:03.90 3:00 00:51.30 8 34:14.70 10:04 22:49.40 1:41:15.60
11 252 Katie Holzworth 23 8 15:38.25 39:05 02:31.30 9 42:42.70 3:03 01:47.95 13 42:16.50 12:26 26:30.50 1:44:56.70
12 267 Ashley Pettigrew 23 11 19:39.10 49:08 02:28.90 12 51:21.65 3:40 00:32.10 6 33:39.25 9:54 29:14.80 1:47:41.00
13 287 Sara Pettigrew 20 12 19:40.50 49:10 02:33.35 13 51:32.95 3:41 00:31.35 12 40:26.00 11:54 36:17.95 1:54:44.15
Male 20 to 24
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 9 Matt Malone 24 5 12:48.75 32:00 00:59.45 1 31:12.00 2:14 00:32.90 1 21:47.30 6:24 1:07:20.40
2 20 Gregory Evanoff 21 1 09:49.95 24:33 00:57.85 4 35:29.05 2:32 00:31.75 3 24:53.15 7:19 04:21.35 1:11:41.75
3 30 John Massale 24 4 12:19.25 30:48 01:09.65 3 35:11.30 2:31 01:07.45 4 25:20.65 7:27 07:47.90 1:15:08.30
4 33 Daniel Hood 22 2 11:35.35 28:58 01:36.90 5 36:28.70 2:36 00:50.60 5 25:35.30 7:31 08:46.45 1:16:06.85
5 34 Richie Diloreto 23 14 51:15.45 **:08 10 38:55.10 2:47 6 26:10.80 7:42 09:26.40 1:16:46.80
6 38 James Milliron 24 7 14:35.95 36:28 00:47.05 2 34:02.40 2:26 00:40.80 7 27:13.25 8:00 09:59.05 1:17:19.45
7 67 Benjamin Strunk 21 3 11:44.95 29:20 01:41.90 8 38:16.40 2:44 01:18.65 8 29:12.35 8:35 14:53.85 1:22:14.25
8 88 Kevin A Flanagan 23 9 18:04.60 45:10 02:25.75 11 39:02.80 2:47 00:54.20 2 23:41.75 6:58 16:48.70 1:24:09.10
9 89 Ryan Brown 22 8 15:05.05 37:43 01:13.20 6 37:58.90 2:43 00:35.15 9 29:17.00 8:37 16:48.90 1:24:09.30
10 137 David Hood 24 10 19:12.95 48:00 02:05.85 7 37:58.90 2:43 01:06.15 10 30:14.00 8:54 23:17.45 1:30:37.85
11 154 Taylor Corn 21 6 13:32.25 33:50 01:41.25 13 40:24.60 2:53 00:46.90 12 36:34.10 10:45 25:38.70 1:32:59.10
12 206 Eric Burrows 23 13 23:00.40 57:30 02:49.60 9 38:26.00 2:45 00:32.20 11 33:44.25 9:55 31:12.05 1:38:32.45
13 262 Alex Wood 21 11 19:26.40 48:35 02:51.50 14 47:10.15 3:22 00:38.90 13 37:18.65 10:58 40:05.20 1:47:25.60
14 264 Scott Johannesmeyer 23 12 22:41.70 56:43 02:46.20 12 40:10.10 2:52 01:44.50 14 40:08.10 11:48 40:10.20 1:47:30.60
Female 25 to 29
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 51 Melaine Reade 26 1 11:12.25 28:00 01:24.20 1 34:49.20 2:29 00:58.15 8 31:20.10 9:13 1:19:43.90
2 69 Sarah Boyle 26 7 14:06.35 35:15 01:35.75 2 37:18.95 2:40 00:57.25 2 28:36.65 8:25 02:51.05 1:22:34.95
3 91 Erin Morath 27 2 11:42.85 29:15 01:23.05 8 39:32.05 2:49 01:04.25 5 30:33.70 8:59 04:32.00 1:24:15.90
4 100 Erin See 29 8 14:16.85 35:40 01:31.55 3 38:32.05 2:45 00:59.40 6 30:36.70 9:00 06:12.65 1:25:56.55
5 101 Tara Quinn 27 3 12:13.05 30:33 01:40.20 7 39:16.55 2:48 01:17.75 9 31:37.70 9:18 06:21.35 1:26:05.25
6 105 Kelly Karns 26 13 15:51.25 39:38 01:49.15 4 38:42.55 2:46 01:34.05 3 28:44.00 8:27 06:57.10 1:26:41.00
7 134 Alicia Thompson 26 4 12:17.00 30:43 01:47.55 23 47:41.30 3:24 00:49.45 1 27:47.95 8:10 10:39.35 1:30:23.25
8 167 Emily Scavella 25 6 13:59.60 34:58 02:42.10 13 43:23.20 3:06 01:26.40 10 32:21.65 9:31 14:09.05 1:33:52.95
9 170 Heather Estes 28 14 17:15.25 43:08 02:03.65 12 43:05.90 3:05 00:34.95 7 31:17.50 9:12 14:33.35 1:34:17.25
10 174 Lisa Stanton 27 9 14:40.10 36:40 02:40.75 11 42:24.35 3:02 01:40.60 13 33:14.80 9:46 14:56.70 1:34:40.60
11 182 Tana Saline 26 25 22:45.55 56:53 02:18.45 10 40:18.70 2:53 00:42.70 4 29:16.50 8:36 15:38.00 1:35:21.90
12 191 Jill Moreman 28 17 17:55.75 44:48 02:06.00 9 39:56.90 2:51 01:25.80 17 35:10.00 10:21 16:50.55 1:36:34.45
13 193 Kimberly Smith 29 23 20:55.75 52:18 01:53.75 6 39:04.30 2:47 00:49.50 16 33:59.65 10:00 16:59.05 1:36:42.95
14 201 Karen Makar 26 20 19:49.15 49:33 01:58.05 5 38:52.70 2:47 01:19.00 19 35:59.10 10:35 18:14.10 1:37:58.00
15 208 Kate Puko 25 11 15:11.95 37:58 02:58.45 20 45:47.45 3:16 01:27.50 15 33:35.75 9:53 19:17.20 1:39:01.10
16 219 Cindi Beyer 27 19 19:15.35 48:08 02:35.65 15 44:26.15 3:10 00:52.05 14 33:29.75 9:51 20:55.05 1:40:38.95
17 221 Kyle Figaski 25 5 13:07.25 32:48 01:54.25 17 45:21.15 3:14 00:45.90 20 39:37.70 11:39 21:02.35 1:40:46.25
18 229 Deanna Henry 27 16 17:36.35 44:00 02:30.70 16 44:31.05 3:11 01:17.45 18 35:25.45 10:25 21:37.10 1:41:21.00
19 254 Kristen Amon 29 24 21:18.50 53:15 03:15.25 21 46:13.90 3:18 01:35.65 12 33:06.00 9:44 25:45.40 1:45:29.30
20 261 Angela Merlino 28 18 18:58.90 47:25 01:58.70 14 44:11.20 3:09 00:47.45 21 40:55.45 12:02 27:07.80 1:46:51.70
21 270 Kathy Gibbs 27 26 24:08.95 60:20 04:35.10 18 45:24.90 3:15 01:58.35 11 32:43.45 9:37 29:06.85 1:48:50.75
22 281 Gina Demarco 25 15 17:18.65 43:15 03:12.20 19 45:45.35 3:16 01:20.85 24 44:33.05 13:06 32:26.20 1:52:10.10
23 286 Jill Krempecki 26 22 20:29.95 51:13 01:37.00 22 46:17.05 3:18 00:44.90 25 45:15.80 13:19 34:40.80 1:54:24.70
24 294 Liz Konieczny 25 21 20:17.40 50:43 03:03.50 24 47:41.70 3:24 02:07.60 23 43:24.50 12:46 36:50.80 1:56:34.70
25 304 Christine O'Brien 29 10 14:43.10 36:48 03:33.10 25 49:56.95 3:34 01:13.60 27 53:33.80 15:45 43:16.65 2:03:00.55
26 308 Autumn Taylor 28 27 25:38.85 64:05 04:31.30 26 54:46.00 3:55 01:05.15 22 41:48.00 12:18 48:05.40 2:07:49.30
27 314 Brianne Goodwin 27 12 15:21.50 38:23 03:09.30 27 1:14:31.70 5:19 00:53.80 26 50:38.50 14:54 1:04:50.90 2:24:34.80
Male 25 to 29
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 8 Christopher Welsh 27 3 12:18.85 30:45 01:29.40 1 30:46.20 2:12 00:45.20 1 21:26.35 6:18 1:06:46.00
2 24 Adam Young 27 14 15:05.65 37:43 01:11.60 32:40.90 4 24:19.40 7:09 06:31.55 1:13:17.55
3 26 Reid Allen Williamson 25 10 14:43.35 36:48 00:58.60 3 33:45.20 2:25 00:33.90 3 23:48.30 7:00 07:03.35 1:13:49.35
4 29 Dan Rabe 28 16 16:04.65 40:10 01:52.35 5 34:52.45 2:29 00:33.95 2 21:32.80 6:20 08:10.20 1:14:56.20
5 39 Michael Radler 28 8 14:09.45 35:23 01:55.10 7 35:06.95 2:30 01:44.40 6 24:48.30 7:18 10:58.20 1:17:44.20
6 41 Christopher Heeb 25 18 16:31.45 41:18 02:07.10 2 32:35.10 2:20 01:31.95 7 25:24.00 7:28 11:23.60 1:18:09.60
7 52 Daniel Zameroski 29 17 16:30.75 41:15 01:05.25 6 34:55.70 2:30 00:49.90 9 26:32.95 7:48 13:08.55 1:19:54.55
8 55 Brandon Sieber 26 1 11:26.35 28:35 01:59.45 19 39:40.10 2:50 00:34.50 10 26:50.90 7:54 13:45.30 1:20:31.30
9 56 Jeff Nelson 29 12 14:55.15 37:18 02:07.75 4 34:14.15 2:27 01:12.65 13 28:06.65 8:16 13:50.35 1:20:36.35
10 63 Kevin Quinn 29 4 12:40.05 31:40 01:28.20 21 39:50.75 2:51 01:01.20 8 26:32.10 7:48 14:46.30 1:21:32.30
11 64 Glen Shoup 26 6 13:25.45 33:33 00:56.25 8 35:13.70 2:31 01:07.75 18 30:54.90 9:05 14:52.05 1:21:38.05
12 74 Shane Littler 27 2 12:17.55 30:43 01:06.60 11 37:07.75 2:39 01:10.35 19 31:08.20 9:09 16:04.45 1:22:50.45
13 77 Bryan Teschke 25 11 14:52.25 37:10 01:01.00 15 39:00.70 2:47 00:24.85 12 27:45.00 8:10 16:17.80 1:23:03.80
14 92 Andrew Mondi 28 7 13:54.35 34:45 02:49.25 13 38:49.50 2:46 01:32.15 11 27:14.25 8:01 17:33.50 1:24:19.50
15 98 Jon Cullen 29 13 15:00.50 37:30 01:14.00 12 38:31.00 2:45 00:39.60 17 29:55.60 8:48 18:34.70 1:25:20.70
16 106 Steven Karns 26 9 14:41.10 36:43 01:59.90 14 38:54.95 2:47 02:21.25 14 28:43.80 8:27 19:55.00 1:26:41.00
17 110 Michael Welsh 27 23 19:49.50 49:33 04:17.95 9 36:04.50 2:35 02:20.85 5 24:47.40 7:17 20:34.20 1:27:20.20
18 112 Andrew Rielly 27 5 13:24.05 33:30 01:54.85 10 36:14.00 2:35 01:57.70 22 34:07.20 10:02 20:51.80 1:27:37.80
19 116 Kris Wisniewski 26 15 15:30.40 38:45 02:25.55 20 39:50.20 2:51 01:07.20 16 29:26.75 8:39 21:34.10 1:28:20.10
20 157 Rodney Wagner 29 22 19:02.90 47:35 03:28.70 18 39:36.30 2:50 01:58.25 15 29:16.60 8:36 26:36.75 1:33:22.75
21 195 Brook Kramer 29 20 18:28.75 46:10 03:03.90 16 39:10.90 2:48 01:39.20 23 34:22.45 10:06 29:59.20 1:36:45.20
22 218 Steven Bailey 27 24 21:34.65 53:55 02:11.80 22 43:37.65 3:07 00:46.25 20 32:20.75 9:31 33:45.10 1:40:31.10
23 239 Ann Caldwell 25 21 18:45.45 46:53 02:43.55 23 43:55.65 3:08 02:47.60 21 34:04.05 10:01 35:30.30 1:42:16.30
24 247 Peter Houseman 28 19 17:57.30 44:53 02:27.90 17 39:16.00 2:48 01:09.60 26 43:31.40 12:48 37:36.20 1:44:22.20
25 259 Mark Chludzinski 29 25 22:29.25 56:13 03:36.25 24 44:00.35 3:09 00:53.85 24 35:16.65 10:22 39:30.35 1:46:16.35
26 303 Aric Reeve 25 26 29:19.90 73:18 02:38.90 25 51:41.30 3:42 00:39.05 25 37:11.10 10:56 54:44.25 2:01:30.25
Female 30 to 34
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 54 Jaimen Heynes 31 1 11:13.30 28:03 01:52.15 1 36:26.95 2:36 01:07.85 2 29:49.65 8:46 1:20:29.90
2 107 Cara Jung 32 2 13:32.35 33:50 01:42.60 3 38:31.25 2:45 00:59.70 4 32:02.00 9:25 06:18.00 1:26:47.90
3 133 Cheryl McChesney 33 3 14:50.45 37:05 01:52.45 4 39:36.30 2:50 01:18.05 5 32:41.80 9:37 09:49.15 1:30:19.05
4 149 Connie Williams 34 4 14:51.85 37:08 02:29.15 12 44:47.50 3:12 00:32.85 1 29:41.75 8:44 11:53.20 1:32:23.10
5 156 Emily Marshall 31 14 22:04.85 55:10 01:36.85 2 37:36.90 2:41 01:26.90 3 30:33.75 8:59 12:49.35 1:33:19.25
6 173 Rachel Krawczyk 34 6 15:12.75 38:00 02:40.65 7 40:50.70 2:55 01:31.30 9 34:20.10 10:06 14:05.60 1:34:35.50
7 197 Laura Rocco 33 5 15:08.25 37:50 02:18.85 6 40:17.10 2:53 01:34.40 12 37:42.30 11:05 16:31.00 1:37:00.90
8 217 Jody Middleton 30 10 19:41.85 49:13 03:40.20 8 41:52.40 2:59 02:09.60 6 33:02.40 9:43 19:56.55 1:40:26.45
9 231 Carrie Hamilton 31 13 20:51.80 52:08 03:23.25 5 40:04.05 2:52 01:12.25 11 36:13.65 10:39 21:15.10 1:41:45.00
10 246 Stephanie Herron 34 16 22:39.75 56:38 01:54.45 11 44:41.35 3:12 01:37.65 7 33:27.95 9:50 23:51.25 1:44:21.15
11 251 Julie Noonan 31 7 15:40.75 39:10 04:28.60 14 49:18.55 3:31 01:19.30 8 34:06.00 10:02 24:23.30 1:44:53.20
12 256 Megan Zimmerman 30 8 16:07.45 40:18 02:47.25 10 44:38.35 3:11 02:01.55 16 40:07.65 11:48 25:12.35 1:45:42.25
13 266 Alicia Plyler 33 9 16:38.95 41:35 02:19.85 13 47:21.70 3:23 01:11.20 15 40:07.40 11:48 27:09.20 1:47:39.10
14 273 Amy Albers 32 17 23:35.10 58:58 02:28.40 9 43:27.50 3:06 00:49.40 14 39:18.30 11:34 29:08.80 1:49:38.70
15 295 Nyla Woflgang 32 12 20:47.35 51:58 02:13.95 15 53:42.80 3:50 00:55.00 13 38:56.45 11:27 36:05.65 1:56:35.55
16 299 Sara Dewitt 31 11 19:52.55 49:40 05:57.15 17 54:13.35 3:52 01:57.90 10 34:59.05 10:17 36:30.10 1:57:00.00
17 307 Vicki Forringer 30 15 22:11.95 55:28 03:03.65 16 53:54.00 3:51 01:06.95 17 47:28.50 13:58 47:15.15 2:07:45.05
Male 30 to 34
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 4 Robert Jung 31 2 10:32.75 26:20 00:46.70 1 30:49.85 2:12 00:35.80 1 21:19.70 6:16 1:04:04.80
2 12 Gene Natali Jr. 31 1 10:12.15 25:30 01:13.45 2 32:04.70 2:17 00:48.85 2 23:57.30 7:03 04:11.65 1:08:16.45
3 25 Rurik Johnson 34 4 12:43.80 31:48 01:42.15 3 32:12.45 2:18 00:59.80 4 26:00.85 7:39 09:34.25 1:13:39.05
4 40 Tom Nickou 33 5 13:02.35 32:35 00:51.20 8 35:58.25 2:34 00:42.15 6 27:24.60 8:04 13:53.75 1:17:58.55
5 47 Vito Rocco 30 12 15:11.05 37:58 01:16.75 4 32:57.15 2:21 01:07.40 9 28:20.45 8:20 14:48.00 1:18:52.80
6 50 Jamin Bookhamer 33 7 14:18.25 35:45 01:21.05 5 34:18.65 2:27 00:46.45 12 28:46.30 8:28 15:25.90 1:19:30.70
7 62 Shawn Jordan 32 3 12:28.75 31:10 02:16.55 12 36:35.20 2:37 00:41.65 16 29:28.90 8:40 17:26.25 1:21:31.05
8 68 Jason Ruhlman 34 18 17:09.15 42:53 01:56.75 13 36:36.90 2:37 00:53.30 3 25:50.75 7:36 18:22.05 1:22:26.85
9 81 Eric Ellis 34 23 18:53.30 47:13 01:07.25 6 34:56.25 2:30 00:51.75 7 27:41.95 8:09 19:25.70 1:23:30.50
10 93 Jeremy Smith 32 14 16:17.20 40:43 02:03.90 9 36:15.90 2:35 00:56.45 13 28:48.35 8:28 20:17.00 1:24:21.80
11 94 Kevin Amon 34 9 14:34.25 36:25 02:15.80 7 35:36.95 2:33 02:16.40 17 29:39.40 8:43 20:18.00 1:24:22.80
12 109 Josh Hammerstein 32 25 18:57.95 47:23 01:42.55 14 37:14.70 2:40 01:11.80 8 28:12.05 8:18 23:14.25 1:27:19.05
13 111 David Rodax 32 10 14:52.95 37:10 01:43.80 21 40:01.05 2:52 01:31.65 14 29:15.65 8:36 23:20.30 1:27:25.10
14 122 Nathan Martin 33 16 16:33.50 41:23 01:55.30 24 40:48.00 2:55 00:28.05 15 29:22.85 8:38 25:02.90 1:29:07.70
15 125 Madison Lee 32 11 15:02.25 37:35 02:20.80 20 39:37.55 2:50 01:06.15 18 31:09.60 9:10 25:11.55 1:29:16.35
16 131 Edward Hudson 32 17 16:38.85 41:35 02:28.85 10 36:20.00 2:36 01:35.90 23 33:02.30 9:43 26:01.10 1:30:05.90
17 138 Justin Dickey 30 27 20:04.65 50:10 02:07.00 23 40:28.80 2:53 01:09.65 5 26:53.35 7:54 26:38.65 1:30:43.45
18 140 Eric Knapp 30 6 14:03.65 35:08 01:58.40 15 37:39.05 2:41 01:21.70 29 36:09.50 10:38 27:07.50 1:31:12.30
19 143 Adam Wint 30 8 14:31.70 36:18 01:57.85 11 36:33.75 2:37 01:47.75 30 36:33.55 10:45 27:19.80 1:31:24.60
20 159 Matthew Maloney 30 26 19:51.20 49:38 02:01.50 16 37:40.80 2:41 01:39.00 21 32:13.50 9:29 29:21.20 1:33:26.00
21 160 Patrick Frick 30 19 17:35.05 43:58 01:40.55 18 38:52.10 2:47 01:07.60 25 34:16.35 10:05 29:26.85 1:33:31.65
22 166 Kyle Herron 34 24 18:57.30 47:23 02:37.10 17 37:47.10 2:42 01:04.55 24 33:20.95 9:48 29:42.20 1:33:47.00
23 176 Steven Albers 31 20 17:48.15 44:30 02:37.70 19 38:58.40 2:47 00:44.50 27 34:40.85 10:12 30:44.80 1:34:49.60
24 183 Michell Casab 32 13 15:50.05 39:35 02:12.85 27 45:02.90 3:13 00:50.65 20 31:32.55 9:16 31:24.20 1:35:29.00
25 199 Ira Bush 31 15 16:23.35 40:58 03:17.65 25 44:08.05 3:09 00:46.00 22 32:43.90 9:37 33:14.15 1:37:18.95
26 230 Mark Reinhard 31 21 18:23.20 45:58 04:28.80 26 44:18.80 3:10 02:38.95 19 31:31.25 9:16 37:16.20 1:41:21.00
27 235 Jon Demerall 34 22 18:29.70 46:13 01:32.95 28 45:46.65 3:16 01:39.85 26 34:29.55 10:09 37:53.90 1:41:58.70
28 265 Michael Martin 31 31 28:34.70 71:25 02:44.25 29 47:08.05 3:22 00:41.40 10 28:24.10 8:21 43:27.70 1:47:32.50
29 276 Patrick Mondi 31 28 21:32.05 53:50 04:04.30 31 55:09.55 3:56 01:13.45 11 28:44.95 8:27 46:39.50 1:50:44.30
30 293 Caleb O'Brien 32 30 26:03.65 65:08 03:25.95 22 40:13.55 2:52 01:07.30 31 45:34.75 13:24 52:20.40 1:56:25.20
31 298 Joseph Dewitt 31 29 22:10.75 55:25 03:46.40 30 54:06.60 3:52 01:57.50 28 34:58.45 10:17 52:54.90 1:56:59.70
Female 35 to 39
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 61 Christine Gross 36 3 14:23.85 35:58 01:37.85 1 34:31.05 2:28 01:38.50 6 29:06.50 8:34 1:21:17.75
2 66 Melissa Sohl 35 5 14:29.85 36:13 02:00.10 6 38:14.35 2:44 00:44.35 1 26:35.50 7:49 00:46.40 1:22:04.15
3 78 Felisa Read 35 9 15:25.80 38:33 01:25.25 3 37:57.05 2:43 01:11.80 2 27:07.90 7:59 01:50.05 1:23:07.80
4 79 Liz Bugbee 38 2 13:05.00 32:43 02:00.70 9 39:06.10 2:48 01:32.95 3 27:28.75 8:05 01:55.75 1:23:13.50
5 87 Julia Faller 39 1 12:59.70 32:28 01:16.80 11 40:19.65 2:53 00:52.80 5 28:29.20 8:23 02:40.40 1:23:58.15
6 99 Kristie Freer 36 4 14:24.75 36:00 02:43.55 5 38:09.35 2:44 01:57.90 4 28:25.50 8:21 04:23.30 1:25:41.05
7 129 Kristin Schmidtfrerick 35 15 17:57.25 44:53 01:09.85 2 37:48.00 2:42 01:27.35 7 31:26.80 9:15 08:31.50 1:29:49.25
8 135 Justine Keating 39 13 16:44.15 41:50 02:01.75 7 38:35.10 2:45 00:38.20 8 32:29.65 9:33 09:11.10 1:30:28.85
9 153 Diana Woolf 39 12 16:38.05 41:35 01:41.10 10 39:20.50 2:49 01:04.30 11 34:11.60 10:03 11:37.80 1:32:55.55
10 161 Dawn Turiczek 39 11 16:30.20 41:15 02:04.55 8 39:00.65 2:47 01:34.25 12 34:24.05 10:07 12:15.95 1:33:33.70
11 177 Kelly Mroz 37 6 14:52.05 37:10 01:59.85 4 38:01.55 2:43 02:15.30 17 37:56.35 11:09 13:47.35 1:35:05.10
12 200 Kristen Currier 37 10 15:49.25 39:33 01:38.55 13 43:03.30 3:05 00:52.10 14 36:31.80 10:44 16:37.25 1:37:55.00
13 207 Amy Cronk 36 7 14:52.15 37:10 01:20.65 14 43:08.10 3:05 01:19.05 16 37:53.05 11:09 17:15.25 1:38:33.00
14 209 Heather Jones 37 17 20:19.65 50:48 01:48.25 12 40:26.50 2:53 01:26.25 13 35:15.05 10:22 17:57.95 1:39:15.70
15 223 Amy Allen 37 14 17:36.60 44:00 02:42.15 16 46:06.10 3:18 01:01.80 10 33:31.65 9:51 19:40.55 1:40:58.30
16 244 Cindy Clark 38 18 22:12.55 55:30 02:50.70 15 44:14.15 3:10 01:08.35 9 33:27.60 9:50 22:35.60 1:43:53.35
17 285 Andrea Milani 36 8 15:21.25 38:23 02:00.05 17 46:24.35 3:19 00:50.45 20 49:20.40 14:31 32:38.75 1:53:56.50
18 289 Ginger Montgomery 36 19 22:20.95 55:50 04:52.75 18 48:32.10 3:28 02:24.60 15 36:58.10 10:52 33:50.75 1:55:08.50
19 302 Lisa Schmidt 39 16 20:01.05 50:03 03:04.70 19 55:03.70 3:56 00:55.80 19 41:03.55 12:04 38:51.05 2:00:08.80
20 305 Julie Grove 39 20 22:50.55 57:05 04:05.20 20 56:19.20 4:01 01:27.60 18 38:29.85 11:19 41:54.65 2:03:12.40
Male 35 to 39
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 6 Joe Meyer 35 4 11:42.20 29:15 00:41.60 2 30:48.40 2:12 00:41.10 1 21:14.70 6:15 1:05:08.00
2 7 Kristopher Kocan 38 3 11:15.95 28:08 00:55.15 1 30:02.60 2:09 00:40.15 2 22:27.35 6:36 00:13.20 1:05:21.20
3 22 James Maxson 38 8 13:16.00 33:10 01:58.65 5 31:39.35 2:16 01:00.00 3 24:38.20 7:15 07:24.20 1:12:32.20
4 23 Ripper Rzepecki 39 5 11:57.70 29:53 01:17.05 7 32:51.00 2:21 00:37.10 6 25:52.75 7:36 07:27.60 1:12:35.60
5 27 Josh Heynes 39 1 09:44.45 24:20 01:37.40 3 31:09.55 2:14 01:01.45 17 30:40.85 9:01 09:05.70 1:14:13.70
6 28 Eric Consiglio 37 6 12:09.45 30:23 01:15.00 8 33:47.05 2:25 01:03.05 8 26:36.15 7:49 09:42.70 1:14:50.70
7 35 Paul Caviglia 37 2 10:54.50 27:15 01:20.75 12 34:57.25 2:30 01:17.35 11 28:28.55 8:22 11:50.40 1:16:58.40
8 43 Michael Hertner 37 12 15:48.65 39:30 01:25.95 6 32:21.85 2:19 00:45.90 9 28:00.20 8:14 13:14.55 1:18:22.55
9 46 John Bliel 37 17 17:13.95 43:03 01:16.95 10 34:35.25 2:28 00:36.00 4 24:57.55 7:20 13:31.70 1:18:39.70
10 53 Steven Brugger 36 9 14:22.75 35:55 01:34.20 9 34:06.40 2:26 00:45.60 14 29:21.25 8:38 15:02.20 1:20:10.20
11 57 Ryan Burrows 36 20 18:58.10 47:25 01:24.50 4 31:34.95 2:15 00:46.20 10 28:06.90 8:16 15:42.65 1:20:50.65
12 58 Dave Super 38 7 12:18.10 30:45 01:52.15 13 35:26.75 2:32 01:08.00 15 30:08.25 8:52 15:45.25 1:20:53.25
13 60 Mike Mowery 38 13 15:57.70 39:53 02:33.30 14 35:41.90 2:33 01:07.60 7 25:54.25 7:37 16:06.75 1:21:14.75
14 71 James Arthur 37 18 17:46.25 44:25 01:30.55 18 37:05.70 2:39 00:32.45 5 25:46.75 7:35 17:33.70 1:22:41.70
15 72 Brent Plummer 36 16 16:48.25 42:00 01:35.95 11 34:47.85 2:29 00:51.20 13 28:40.65 8:26 17:35.90 1:22:43.90
16 86 Eric Marendt 39 10 14:56.15 37:20 02:10.40 17 36:24.35 2:36 01:53.35 12 28:31.95 8:23 18:48.20 1:23:56.20
17 117 Dustin M. Stoner 39 19 18:33.20 46:23 02:54.50 15 35:53.50 2:34 00:39.05 16 30:30.30 8:58 23:22.55 1:28:30.55
18 120 Buckley Cook 36 15 16:12.00 40:30 02:41.90 16 36:08.20 2:35 01:58.05 19 31:59.05 9:24 23:51.20 1:28:59.20
19 150 Mike Chodubski 39 14 16:03.45 40:08 02:13.40 20 42:07.60 3:01 00:44.55 18 31:18.90 9:12 27:19.90 1:32:27.90
20 175 Kyle Kelley 37 11 15:34.75 38:55 01:54.70 19 39:18.50 2:48 01:06.95 22 36:47.60 10:49 29:34.50 1:34:42.50
21 213 Martin Schaefer 39 21 19:01.45 47:33 02:44.00 21 43:47.80 3:08 00:36.80 20 33:30.55 9:51 34:32.60 1:39:40.60
22 248 Jose Casab 38 23 20:10.65 50:25 03:46.45 22 44:03.30 3:09 02:34.55 21 34:04.95 10:01 39:31.90 1:44:39.90
23 290 Eric Montgomery 35 24 22:18.80 55:45 04:53.55 24 48:30.90 3:28 02:27.50 23 36:58.15 10:52 50:00.90 1:55:08.90
24 292 Jason Smock 36 22 19:38.45 49:05 05:00.50 25 53:15.45 3:48 00:45.75 24 37:31.65 11:02 51:03.80 1:56:11.80
25 297 Andrew Lee 39 25 23:03.65 57:38 03:47.80 23 45:48.80 3:16 01:46.25 25 42:29.15 12:30 51:47.65 1:56:55.65
Female 40 to 44
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 76 Norine Gammon 40 1 14:31.35 36:18 01:07.90 1 34:14.75 2:27 00:57.25 8 32:11.85 9:28 1:23:03.10
2 90 Christine Nestor 40 4 16:20.05 40:50 01:01.95 2 35:00.25 2:30 00:57.20 5 30:53.75 9:05 01:10.10 1:24:13.20
3 102 Ronna Puskar 41 6 17:44.80 44:20 01:31.55 10 40:36.60 2:54 01:00.40 1 25:13.15 7:25 03:03.40 1:26:06.50
4 142 Beth Piersol 42 3 15:24.25 38:30 02:54.95 5 39:20.00 2:49 01:34.05 7 32:09.55 9:27 08:19.70 1:31:22.80
5 145 Joan Teeter 44 11 19:07.15 47:48 01:46.90 3 35:50.75 2:34 01:19.15 10 33:32.90 9:52 08:33.75 1:31:36.85
6 158 Wendy Westburg 43 2 14:32.95 36:20 02:53.50 12 40:55.00 2:55 01:37.90 9 33:25.65 9:50 10:21.90 1:33:25.00
7 163 Shelly Rees 40 5 17:37.25 44:03 01:34.75 14 42:18.00 3:01 01:11.85 4 30:52.70 9:05 10:31.45 1:33:34.55
8 165 Deborah Schmersal 44 8 18:39.45 46:38 02:56.60 4 39:17.25 2:48 01:43.05 6 31:02.85 9:08 10:36.10 1:33:39.20
9 172 Leann Parmenter 44 12 19:30.85 48:45 02:35.35 9 40:14.95 2:52 01:18.45 3 30:44.30 9:02 11:20.80 1:34:23.90
10 198 Kelly Chimenti 40 17 23:07.90 57:48 03:35.00 6 39:45.75 2:50 01:18.80 2 29:25.25 8:39 14:09.60 1:37:12.70
11 220 Tammy Rupp 42 13 19:51.15 49:38 02:22.95 7 39:54.70 2:51 02:13.55 15 36:16.85 10:40 17:36.10 1:40:39.20
12 228 Tina Graziotto 42 16 21:51.55 54:38 02:39.70 13 41:19.75 2:57 01:02.70 12 34:26.80 10:08 18:17.40 1:41:20.50
13 234 Julie Watts 43 14 19:55.95 49:48 02:07.25 15 44:15.75 3:10 01:34.70 11 34:03.05 10:01 18:53.60 1:41:56.70
14 240 Laura Fordyce 40 15 20:31.00 51:18 01:24.85 8 39:58.45 2:51 01:37.10 16 38:56.85 11:27 19:25.15 1:42:28.25
15 242 Darcie Bailey 44 7 18:10.25 45:25 02:31.45 11 40:45.10 2:55 00:30.25 18 41:13.30 12:07 20:07.25 1:43:10.35
16 258 Kelly McFiggen 40 10 19:01.70 47:33 03:40.20 16 46:20.10 3:19 01:31.25 14 35:28.35 10:26 22:58.50 1:46:01.60
17 272 Jen Humes 40 9 18:50.65 47:05 02:09.35 17 47:13.55 3:22 01:06.40 17 40:16.65 11:51 26:33.50 1:49:36.60
18 291 Hallie Hanlin 40 18 24:34.40 61:25 03:06.00 19 52:00.15 3:43 01:15.80 13 34:53.40 10:16 32:46.65 1:55:49.75
19 312 Karen Ashbaugh 44 19 33:25.45 83:33 03:47.25 18 50:56.25 3:38 02:16.10 19 52:01.40 15:18 59:23.35 2:22:26.45
Male 40 to 44
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 5 Brian Stern 43 4 12:54.85 32:15 00:49.10 1 29:18.55 2:06 00:44.45 1 20:19.90 5:59 1:04:06.85
2 15 Jim Samuels 43 2 11:30.75 28:45 00:49.20 3 32:14.55 2:18 00:34.95 2 23:56.45 7:02 04:59.05 1:09:05.90
3 16 Steve Wychock 44 3 12:36.50 31:30 01:03.50 2 30:35.35 2:11 00:45.90 3 24:29.35 7:12 05:23.75 1:09:30.60
4 42 Bob Nestor 44 6 13:35.65 33:58 01:32.20 5 33:59.15 2:26 00:59.45 5 28:14.95 8:18 14:14.55 1:18:21.40
5 48 Edward Sauer 43 1 11:19.60 28:18 01:51.05 6 34:02.40 2:26 01:17.45 10 30:38.10 9:01 15:01.75 1:19:08.60
6 73 David Peters 43 21 18:22.05 45:55 01:43.95 4 33:31.50 2:24 00:59.35 4 28:07.75 8:16 18:37.75 1:22:44.60
7 82 Jeff Suesser 44 8 15:32.10 38:50 01:29.95 9 35:26.30 2:32 00:48.30 8 30:21.85 8:56 19:31.65 1:23:38.50
8 83 William Edmonson 44 31 1:23:42.83 24:37 19:35.98 1:23:42.83
9 85 Joe Rys 41 7 15:04.35 37:40 01:55.95 10 35:32.20 2:32 01:34.45 6 29:48.55 8:46 19:48.65 1:23:55.50
10 104 Scott Erdman 42 15 17:24.45 43:30 01:35.55 7 35:10.20 2:31 01:01.65 11 31:15.65 9:11 22:20.65 1:26:27.50
11 126 Gary Galang 42 20 18:13.00 45:33 01:40.90 8 35:20.40 2:31 00:56.20 15 33:11.00 9:46 25:14.65 1:29:21.50
12 132 Butch Wise 41 10 15:53.90 39:43 02:18.40 13 37:19.10 2:40 00:42.65 17 33:59.05 10:00 26:06.25 1:30:13.10
13 139 Patrick Huntley 44 11 16:00.45 40:00 01:35.00 11 37:05.75 2:39 01:01.95 20 35:08.30 10:20 26:44.60 1:30:51.45
14 144 Brian O'Keefe 44 22 18:34.55 46:25 02:17.25 18 39:40.30 2:50 00:59.45 7 29:59.05 8:49 27:23.75 1:31:30.60
15 147 Daniel P. Schmidt 40 12 16:19.20 40:48 02:17.85 21 40:17.00 2:53 00:37.70 14 32:35.00 9:35 27:59.90 1:32:06.75
16 164 Douglas Olson 44 19 17:58.80 44:55 04:00.30 16 39:16.50 2:48 01:00.25 12 31:21.70 9:13 29:30.70 1:33:37.55
17 171 Bryan Schmersal 43 13 16:29.10 41:13 02:59.20 12 37:10.90 2:39 01:03.85 24 36:38.10 10:46 30:14.30 1:34:21.15
18 178 Jim Noland 43 16 17:27.80 43:38 02:08.10 14 38:15.85 2:44 01:58.65 22 35:21.40 10:24 31:04.95 1:35:11.80
19 189 Eric Moser 43 5 13:23.35 33:28 04:22.75 23 44:25.50 3:10 02:38.60 13 31:31.30 9:16 32:14.65 1:36:21.50
20 190 David MacHmer 43 25 19:49.65 49:33 01:36.20 15 38:59.60 2:47 00:46.10 21 35:20.55 10:24 32:25.25 1:36:32.10
21 204 Darrin Grove 42 24 19:10.10 47:55 02:28.00 26 45:10.75 3:14 01:16.55 9 30:23.20 8:56 34:21.75 1:38:28.60
22 205 Jack Hanrahan 44 23 18:46.25 46:55 03:09.50 19 40:12.20 2:52 01:18.60 19 35:02.55 10:18 34:22.25 1:38:29.10
23 215 Steve Winkelman 43 14 17:24.00 43:30 03:50.00 25 44:40.65 3:11 00:54.50 16 33:23.85 9:49 36:06.15 1:40:13.00
24 237 Andrew Murray 40 18 17:51.40 44:38 01:42.15 20 40:14.50 2:52 00:57.95 28 41:23.05 12:10 38:02.20 1:42:09.05
25 243 Jeffrey Jablonski 40 27 21:39.35 54:08 03:43.85 22 42:40.20 3:03 00:56.35 18 34:17.20 10:05 39:10.10 1:43:16.95
26 249 Kevin Forringer 41 26 20:16.75 50:40 03:14.40 17 39:31.75 2:49 01:14.95 27 40:31.95 11:55 40:42.95 1:44:49.80
27 255 Matt McFiggen 40 17 17:48.55 44:30 04:16.65 24 44:32.65 3:11 01:30.50 25 37:27.30 11:01 41:28.80 1:45:35.65
28 274 Steven Brown 42 30 23:25.70 58:33 04:19.95 27 45:30.65 3:15 00:55.10 23 35:50.15 10:32 45:54.70 1:50:01.55
29 278 Jeffrey Conway 42 9 15:52.15 39:40 04:07.80 28 46:04.15 3:17 02:03.05 30 42:52.10 12:36 46:52.40 1:50:59.25
30 296 Kirk Kelly 43 29 22:28.85 56:10 03:47.75 29 47:42.10 3:24 01:32.45 29 41:24.20 12:11 52:48.50 1:56:55.35
31 306 Eric Grove 40 28 22:21.20 55:53 04:34.00 30 56:18.40 4:01 01:29.45 26 38:29.60 11:19 59:05.80 2:03:12.65
Female 45 to 49
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 108 Suzy Golz 47 1 12:25.85 31:03 02:03.55 3 38:46.60 2:46 00:54.10 3 32:57.85 9:41 1:27:07.95
2 114 Carol Holgren 48 2 16:13.00 40:33 01:16.50 2 38:19.95 2:44 00:58.15 2 31:05.80 9:09 00:45.45 1:27:53.40
3 169 Denise Bauman 46 9 24:56.50 62:20 01:56.10 1 36:12.15 2:35 01:22.20 1 29:36.35 8:42 06:55.35 1:34:03.30
4 187 Jane Levin 48 3 17:59.75 44:58 02:22.35 4 39:57.70 2:51 01:42.05 5 33:57.80 9:59 08:51.70 1:35:59.65
5 222 Mary Kay Migdal 48 8 22:28.10 56:10 02:38.10 5 40:52.90 2:55 01:35.50 4 33:17.40 9:47 13:44.05 1:40:52.00
6 260 Kathy Bailey 49 5 20:23.55 50:58 03:53.55 6 43:21.05 3:06 02:14.40 7 36:41.15 10:47 19:25.75 1:46:33.70
7 269 Lisa To 45 4 18:10.75 45:25 03:30.25 7 50:04.10 3:35 01:13.70 6 35:23.60 10:24 21:14.45 1:48:22.40
8 311 Michele Pobicki 49 6 21:12.25 53:00 03:22.00 8 1:01:00.55 4:21 8 51:58.80 15:17 50:25.65 2:17:33.60
Male 45 to 49
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 14 Bill Marut 46 2 12:11.25 30:28 00:53.10 2 30:54.30 2:12 00:40.00 3 24:08.20 7:06 1:08:46.85
2 17 Craig Zonna 47 5 13:35.85 33:58 01:28.60 1 29:04.25 2:05 00:50.75 5 25:31.00 7:30 01:43.60 1:10:30.45
3 19 Kevin Louis 45 1 11:59.50 29:58 00:46.25 5 33:54.80 2:25 00:37.00 2 23:52.75 7:01 02:23.45 1:11:10.30
4 21 Rick Shigo 48 6 13:36.20 34:00 01:16.90 3 32:13.95 2:18 01:02.40 1 23:37.00 6:57 02:59.60 1:11:46.45
5 36 Peter Valentino 46 7 13:51.90 34:38 01:18.55 4 33:51.70 2:25 01:05.25 8 27:02.35 7:57 08:22.90 1:17:09.75
6 37 Richard Arrowsmith 48 3 13:11.20 32:58 00:45.75 6 34:31.15 2:28 00:19.95 10 28:26.85 8:22 08:28.05 1:17:14.90
7 75 Ted Williams 48 8 14:55.90 37:18 03:02.75 11 37:38.55 2:41 00:43.10 7 26:31.50 7:48 14:04.95 1:22:51.80
8 80 Mark Niezelski 49 18 18:54.55 47:15 01:33.80 9 35:49.65 2:34 01:49.65 4 25:08.20 7:24 14:29.00 1:23:15.85
9 84 Rich Shaffer 45 9 15:18.20 38:15 01:50.90 7 35:18.65 2:31 01:10.80 12 30:10.35 8:52 15:02.05 1:23:48.90
10 103 Dave Perkowski 49 20 20:22.30 50:55 01:38.65 10 36:11.35 2:35 01:46.90 6 26:07.70 7:41 17:20.05 1:26:06.90
11 113 Greg Schneggenburger 46 13 17:32.80 43:50 02:43.30 8 35:20.40 2:31 01:56.35 13 30:16.15 8:54 19:02.15 1:27:49.00
12 121 James Feldkircher 45 4 13:29.30 33:43 01:58.30 13 37:55.80 2:43 01:07.85 19 34:35.95 10:10 20:20.35 1:29:07.20
13 127 Norm Sweet 48 15 18:02.80 45:05 02:26.10 17 39:37.85 2:50 02:05.15 9 27:23.40 8:03 20:48.45 1:29:35.30
14 130 Scott Steinbrink 48 14 17:56.50 44:50 02:00.15 12 37:48.95 2:42 01:18.05 16 30:52.30 9:05 21:09.10 1:29:55.95
15 136 Brett Kindel 46 10 16:11.10 40:28 02:43.30 18 40:31.75 2:54 00:55.80 11 30:09.55 8:52 21:44.65 1:30:31.50
16 179 John Kemp 49 12 17:02.95 42:35 02:58.35 19 41:53.10 3:00 01:53.60 17 31:26.10 9:15 26:27.25 1:35:14.10
17 180 Mike Anthony 46 21 20:22.45 50:55 02:05.55 16 39:30.35 2:49 00:35.85 18 32:41.80 9:37 26:29.15 1:35:16.00
18 188 James Nealon 48 19 19:55.75 49:48 01:19.55 15 39:19.40 2:49 00:55.80 20 34:40.25 10:12 27:23.90 1:36:10.75
19 192 Wayne Quattrone II 47 16 18:22.65 45:55 03:38.90 21 43:04.10 3:05 00:47.15 15 30:47.20 9:03 27:53.15 1:36:40.00
20 236 Paul Bailey 48 23 23:49.25 59:33 03:45.50 14 38:53.00 2:47 00:42.35 21 34:53.30 10:16 33:16.55 1:42:03.40
21 253 Keith Taylor 45 24 24:26.05 61:05 04:49.05 20 42:55.45 3:04 02:27.40 14 30:34.25 8:59 36:25.35 1:45:12.20
22 268 Michael Moulton 47 22 20:28.55 51:10 04:13.70 22 46:45.70 3:20 01:13.90 22 35:36.35 10:28 39:31.35 1:48:18.20
23 279 John Straub 46 17 18:38.00 46:35 03:47.10 23 51:17.50 3:40 00:57.65 23 36:42.50 10:48 42:35.90 1:51:22.75
24 288 John Bavaro 45 11 16:50.60 42:05 05:41.50 24 52:32.40 3:45 01:25.25 24 38:20.95 11:16 46:03.85 1:54:50.70
Female 50 to 54
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 119 Barbara Thomas 54 1 14:05.75 35:13 02:13.15 1 39:15.55 2:48 01:46.35 2 31:23.25 9:14 1:28:44.05
2 124 Nancy Abriatis 53 2 17:45.95 44:23 01:25.30 2 39:17.85 2:48 00:48.70 1 29:58.05 8:49 00:31.80 1:29:15.85
3 224 Sherri Siegel 53 4 19:41.00 49:13 02:15.40 5 44:29.65 3:11 00:51.40 3 33:43.95 9:55 12:17.35 1:41:01.40
4 232 Michelle Tobin 52 3 18:59.40 47:28 02:52.15 4 41:36.80 2:58 01:19.40 5 37:02.25 10:54 13:05.95 1:41:50.00
5 263 Allison Keenan 53 6 28:21.55 70:53 01:30.45 3 39:49.60 2:51 00:56.65 4 36:52.05 10:51 18:46.25 1:47:30.30
6 310 Kathleen Finocchario 50 5 24:08.65 60:20 04:04.10 6 52:15.75 3:44 01:15.70 6 49:43.05 14:37 42:43.20 2:11:27.25
Male 50 to 54
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 13 Doug Sedivy 50 1 12:21.20 30:53 01:01.20 1 30:52.65 2:12 00:46.60 1 23:28.80 6:54 1:08:30.45
2 44 Jamie Mead 52 4 15:35.15 38:58 01:09.00 4 35:02.75 2:30 00:56.00 2 25:42.60 7:34 09:55.05 1:18:25.50
3 49 John Fessler 50 2 15:07.55 37:48 01:40.60 3 34:40.25 2:29 00:44.65 3 27:07.35 7:59 10:49.95 1:19:20.40
4 65 Kevin Rose 54 6 17:07.60 42:48 02:13.60 2 33:37.80 2:24 01:17.65 4 27:43.95 8:09 13:30.15 1:22:00.60
5 95 Eric Hughes 53 3 15:07.60 37:48 02:18.60 5 36:59.80 2:39 01:17.25 6 28:43.75 8:27 15:56.55 1:24:27.00
6 115 Mark Dombrowski 52 8 18:31.25 46:18 01:58.15 7 38:41.00 2:46 01:03.15 5 27:46.95 8:10 19:30.05 1:28:00.50
7 155 Donald Manley 50 7 18:29.25 46:13 03:06.35 6 38:37.35 2:46 01:26.50 8 31:36.45 9:18 24:45.45 1:33:15.90
8 210 Rudy Reider 51 5 16:27.65 41:08 03:52.55 12 44:48.20 3:12 01:04.70 10 33:07.40 9:44 30:50.05 1:39:20.50
9 214 Richard Sheasley 50 11 20:20.55 50:50 04:49.15 8 38:53.55 2:47 02:27.75 11 33:37.55 9:53 31:38.10 1:40:08.55
10 225 David McDonald 52 12 21:06.25 52:45 03:03.85 11 43:25.10 3:06 01:15.80 9 32:14.05 9:29 32:34.60 1:41:05.05
11 226 Emil Svetahor 53 9 19:25.30 48:33 03:03.40 10 43:13.15 3:05 01:00.10 12 34:26.35 10:08 32:37.85 1:41:08.30
12 257 Robert McDonald 53 13 28:17.35 70:43 04:03.25 9 41:28.65 2:58 01:02.25 7 31:03.50 9:08 37:24.55 1:45:55.00
13 300 Lon Allen 54 10 19:58.45 49:55 03:34.00 13 47:05.75 3:22 02:02.10 13 45:09.00 13:17 49:18.85 1:57:49.30
Female 55 to 59
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 97 Jane Eshbaugh 55 2 16:06.30 40:15 02:32.05 1 36:44.30 2:37 01:39.95 1 28:13.60 8:18 1:25:16.20
2 148 Nancy Cronin 58 1 15:45.95 39:23 01:56.40 3 43:42.45 3:07 00:45.95 2 30:09.95 8:52 07:04.50 1:32:20.70
3 277 Gaye Domsic 58 3 19:36.15 49:00 03:24.45 2 43:23.60 3:06 02:02.95 3 42:18.00 12:26 25:28.95 1:50:45.15
Male 55 to 59
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 11 Phil Friedman 56 1 10:57.70 27:23 01:10.55 1 31:17.50 2:14 00:49.05 1 23:28.70 6:54 1:07:43.50
2 118 Terry Fuller 58 4 16:01.85 40:03 01:43.95 3 36:48.35 2:38 00:40.75 4 33:26.05 9:50 20:57.45 1:28:40.95
3 162 Gregg Garcia 56 5 17:11.60 42:58 01:33.90 2 34:26.10 2:28 01:30.90 9 38:51.50 11:26 25:50.50 1:33:34.00
4 168 Denny Puko 55 8 20:04.95 50:10 02:47.05 5 40:22.95 2:53 00:54.80 2 29:48.75 8:46 26:15.00 1:33:58.50
5 184 Dan Sanders 57 9 20:55.95 52:18 01:47.15 4 37:36.65 2:41 02:04.20 3 33:11.85 9:46 27:52.30 1:35:35.80
6 185 Mark Hammer 59 3 15:47.05 39:28 02:16.25 6 40:45.00 2:55 00:46.20 8 36:05.50 10:37 27:56.50 1:35:40.00
7 211 David Young 58 2 14:53.05 37:13 02:19.60 9 46:37.55 3:20 00:53.35 7 34:42.65 10:12 31:42.70 1:39:26.20
8 241 Thomas Hadden 57 6 17:47.20 44:28 04:30.35 8 44:18.10 3:10 02:38.90 5 33:43.00 9:55 35:14.05 1:42:57.55
9 275 Michael Lenz 55 10 26:50.05 67:05 04:10.90 7 43:55.35 3:08 01:49.05 6 33:50.00 9:57 42:51.85 1:50:35.35
10 284 Shay Jones 55 7 17:53.70 44:43 03:06.10 10 50:05.50 3:35 00:49.85 10 41:53.05 12:19 46:04.70 1:53:48.20
Female 60 to 64
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 196 Kathy Schreckengost 62 2 20:56.05 52:20 01:43.15 1 36:37.15 2:37 01:45.75 3 35:51.45 10:33 1:36:53.55
2 250 Marilyn McKinley 63 1 20:07.70 50:18 04:36.60 2 43:38.70 3:07 01:33.40 2 34:56.10 10:16 07:58.95 1:44:52.50
3 271 Judy Hagan 60 3 21:24.65 53:30 02:54.20 3 50:05.40 3:35 00:51.10 1 34:16.90 10:05 12:38.70 1:49:32.25
Male 60 to 64
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 96 Jeffery Blake 62 1 17:31.25 43:48 01:17.75 1 35:12.65 2:31 01:29.20 1 29:17.35 8:37 1:24:48.20
2 282 Norman McKinley 64 3 21:28.30 53:40 03:50.35 3 43:00.55 3:04 01:33.05 2 42:44.25 12:34 27:48.30 1:52:36.50
Male 65 to 69
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 233 Bob Graham 65 3 23:53.35 59:43 03:12.75 1 42:07.00 3:01 02:40.95 1 30:01.35 8:50 1:41:55.40
2 238 Richard Read 68 1 19:26.45 48:35 04:38.80 3 43:54.70 3:08 01:46.10 2 32:24.30 9:32 00:14.95 1:42:10.35
3 245 William Bowers 69 2 20:15.90 50:38 03:32.50 2 43:02.35 3:04 01:59.00 3 35:08.80 10:20 02:03.15 1:43:58.55
4 283 Patrick Consiglio 65 4 25:41.65 64:13 02:54.85 4 45:19.20 3:14 01:09.45 4 38:39.95 11:22 11:49.70 1:53:45.10
5 309 Richard West 69 5 25:48.70 64:30 03:02.75 5 47:57.05 3:26 01:37.15 6 52:17.85 15:23 28:48.10 2:10:43.50
6 313 Ray Sisak 68 6 31:24.35 78:30 05:07.95 6 59:02.40 4:13 02:17.75 5 45:00.25 13:14 40:57.30 2:22:52.70
Female 70 and over
Overall ----- Swim ----- T1 ----- Bike ----- T2 ----- Run ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Back Time
1 301 Linda Adams 73 1 24:59.95 62:28 03:06.15 1 48:21.50 3:27 02:01.25 1 40:20.05 11:52 1:58:48.90