Rose E Schneider Youth Triathlon

ZELIENOPLE, PA

July 31, 2010

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


  CLASS
 PLACE           FINISHER          TIME

Men 7 & Under
    1  Elijah Doncevic, 5          6:10  
    2  Carter Schade, 7            6:21  
    3  Ethan Edkins, 7             6:23  
    4  Rthan Lake, 7               6:46  
    5  Dylan Nauhaus, 6            6:57  
    6  Zachary Baker, 7            7:28  
    7  Renhan Xu, 7                7:39  
    8  Harrison Sylvester, 7       7:44  
    9  Owen Anney, 7               8:09  
   10  Nicholas Tirch, 6           8:36  
   11  Nathan Skomo, 7             9:04  
   12  Haihan Xu, 6                9:05  
   13  Dylan Nauhaus, 6            9:17  
   14  Austin Fernacz, 6           9:36  

Men 8 - 9
    1  Trent Donaldson, 9          5:54  
    2  Luke Zak, 9                 6:17  
    3  Seth Ketler, 9              6:25  
    4  Owen Blazer, 8              6:55  
    5  Brett Hart, 8               7:07  
    6  Christopher Belt, 8         7:25  
    7  Tyler Smith, 8              7:26  
    8  Dalton Reese, 8             8:32  

Men 10 & Up
    1  Micah Griffin, 12           9:55  
    2  A J. Schmidt, 10            11:54  
    3  Jake Zak, 11                12:13  
    4  Jacob Yankel, 11            13:04  
    5  Alec Skomo, 10              13:45  
    6  Jack Allman, 12             14:24  

  CLASS
 PLACE           FINISHER          TIME

Women 7 & Under
    1  Sarah Doncevic, 7           6:04  
    2  Olivia Kamarec, 6           6:32  
    3  Vanessa Witt, 7             6:54  
    4  Kierstan Belt, 7            6:56  
    5  Lily Stumm, 7               7:16  
    6  Alyssa Dunning, 7           8:32  
    7  Sophia Stumm, 6             8:33  
    8  Kylee Fredericks, 6         8:34  
    9  Megan Smith, 7              9:10  
   10  Sophie Wiesner, 6           11:21  
   11  Charlene Maury, 6           13:00  

Women 8 - 9
    1  Ally Meehan, 9              5:57  
    2  Marlean Schlick, 9          6:27  
    3  Hannah Doncevic, 9          6:29  
    4  Katie Kamarec, 8            6:39  
    5  Norah Seibel, 8             6:41  
    6  Mara Fuller, 8              6:49  
    7  Lindsay Dunning, 9          6:52  
    8  Emily Kavanagh, 9           6:55  
    9  Haylee Fredericks, 9        7:02  
   10  Maggie Hardin, 8            7:05  
   11  Abby Yankel, 9              7:29  
   12  Gianna Griffin, 9           7:40  
   13  Anna Kurpakus, 8            7:44  
   14  Julia Singleton, 9          8:19  
   15  Josie Kuminkoski, 8         8:43  
   16  Kearsten Kuminkoski, 8      8:57  

Women 10 & Up
    1  Katherine Platt, 12         10:55  
    2  Mara Dunning, 12            11:46  
    3  Caitlin Devries, 12         11:59  
    4  Madeline Seible, 12         12:03  
    5  Tabitha Donaldson, 11       12:55  
    6  Ada Griffin, 10             13:44  
    7  Katie Kuminkoski, 10        13:58  
    8  Jenna Hart, 10              15:01  
Top

Return to home page.