GLENMOOR TRIATHLON

CANTON, OH

July 25, 2010


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

             CLASS                                             SWIM        T-1      BIKE + T-2     RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME     TIME     TIME     TIME      TIME

  200     1    1  Steve Maxim, 40                                 6:52        1:59       38:09       23:05      1:10:04
  199     2    1  Whitney Weber, 21                               6:31        2:17       46:10       23:04      1:18:01
  211     3    1  Robert Kazar, 55                               11:16        2:23       41:23       23:02      1:18:03
  251     4       Team Musile                                     5:27        1:41       52:47       21:45      1:21:39
  210     5    2  Tammy Daly, 37                                  8:36        2:51       39:42       31:10      1:22:18
  206     6    3  Mark Schenk, 43                                 9:22        2:40       47:31       24:46      1:24:18
  252     7       Team Martin                                     6:18        1:22       52:42       28:00      1:28:21
  201     8    2  Kristen Oxley, 23                               8:07        3:04       51:20       26:20      1:28:50
  205     9    1  Peter Bureling, 51                             10:17        2:27       50:13       25:56      1:28:52
  212    10    4  Andrea Wisniewski, 39                           8:49        1:58       51:14       28:51      1:30:51
  202    11    3  Julie McCort, 24                                7:13        2:33       53:55       28:16      1:31:56
  216    12    2  David Depasquale, 49                                                   49:28       28:43      1:32:29
  214    13    5  Jodie Moses, 35                                 9:32        2:42       49:21       30:55      1:32:29
  254    14       Team Clouse                                    12:38        1:27       45:24       33:03      1:32:31
  204    15    4  Ryan Schooore, 24                               7:12        2:47       55:25       28:00      1:33:23
  207    16    6  Erin Swartzwelder, 36                           9:33        3:04       53:51       27:17      1:33:44
  253    17       Team Kanam                                      6:43                                          1:35:30
  209    18    1  Andi Henry, 28                                  8:36        3:20     1:01:37       27:45      1:41:17
  213    19    5  Katie McCallum, 20                             12:11        2:47     1:03:52       27:43      1:46:32
  215    20    2  Dennis McNeil, 28                              10:12        2:33     1:07:03       27:05      1:46:52
  255    21       Team Hartong                                    6:51        1:30     1:03:44       35:22      1:47:26
  217    22    3  Jason Miller, 31                               13:41        3:44     1:02:56       33:32      1:53:52
  208    23    6  Amber Hoffman, 22                              11:32        3:43     1:07:58       36:35      1:59:47
  268    24       Team Meeker (Tony-Bike)                        12:50        2:00     1:30:09       50:08      2:35:07

Return to home page.