Dormont Dash Open

Overall Finish List

June 26, 2010


Results from the Big White Trailer
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Dave Mock                         Pittsburgh  PA        280    24   M   ***** 20-29      16:05.8    5:11/M             
       2    Steven Strelick                   Allison Park  PA      310    27   M   ***** 20-29      16:37.4    5:22/M       0:31.6
       3    Ian Walsh                         Slatington  PA        335    24   M   ***** 20-29      16:53.5    5:27/M       0:47.7
       4    Steve Kirkland                    Pittsburgh  PA        311    22   M       1 20-29      16:56.4    5:28/M       0:50.6
       5    Brandon Gillingham                Pittsburgh  PA        348    22   M       2 20-29      17:16.4    5:34/M       1:10.6
       6    Brett Mason                       Pittsburgh  PA        318    34   M       1 30-34      17:30.0    5:39/M       1:24.2
       7    Andrew Bell                       Pittsburgh  PA        302    28   M       3 20-29      17:40.9    5:42/M       1:35.1
       8    Leah Ahlin                        Monroeville  PA       147    27   F   ***** 20-29      18:00.3    5:48/M             
       9    Heath Piper                       Washington  PA        346    28   M       4 20-29      18:13.0    5:53/M       2:07.2
      10    Lindsey Snyder                    Cranberry Township    200    27   F   ***** 20-29      18:51.5    6:05/M       0:51.2
      11    Anna Beck                         Washington  PA        258    25   F   ***** 20-29      18:52.4    6:05/M       0:52.0
      12    Tom Danielson                     Bethel Park  PA       250    42   M       1 40-44      19:08.5    6:10/M       3:02.7
      13    Lisa Lucas                        Pittsburgh  PA        174    44   F       1 40-44      19:11.4    6:11/M       1:11.1
      14    Dan Nephin                        Pittsburgh  PA        127    42   M       2 40-44      19:20.0    6:14/M       3:14.2
      15    Dave Sheimer                      Pittsburgh  PA        267    22   M       5 20-29      19:24.6    6:15/M       3:18.8
      16    Zachary Byers                     Pittsburgh  PA         83    26   M       6 20-29      19:29.2    6:17/M       3:23.4
      17    Mark Plassmeyer                   Dormont  PA            55    29   M       7 20-29      19:33.8    6:18/M       3:28.0
      18    Christina Keck                    Allison Park  PA      309    29   F       1 20-29      19:40.6    6:21/M       1:40.2
      19    Michael Downs                     Pittsburgh  PA        153    26   M       8 20-29      19:47.8    6:23/M       3:42.0
      20    Jason Gerlowski                   Pittsburgh  PA        347    19   M       1  1-19      19:59.5    6:27/M       3:53.7
      21    Joseph Molinaro                   Pittsburgh  PA        244    47   M       1 45-49      20:04.6    6:28/M       3:58.8
      22    Ed Hurley                         Pgh  PA               107    44   M       3 40-44      20:13.2    6:31/M       4:07.4
      23    Rich Sandala                      Venetia  PA            61    48   M       2 45-49      20:13.7    6:31/M       4:07.9
      24    Lucas Rizzardi                    Pittsburgh  PA        327    26   M       9 20-29      20:18.2    6:33/M       4:12.4
      25    Genise Green                      Pittsburgh  PA        307    28   F       2 20-29      20:19.5    6:33/M       2:19.2
      26    Ann Mazur                         Pittsburgh  PA        321    24   F       3 20-29      20:37.6    6:39/M       2:37.2
      27    Jonathan Fischer                  Pittsburgh  PA        349    20   M      10 20-29      20:55.7    6:45/M       4:49.9
      28    Michael Ascenzi                   Pittsburgh  PA          4    53   M       1 50-54      21:07.3    6:49/M       5:01.5
      29    Ken Terpack                       Carnegie  PA           71    19   M       2  1-19      21:07.8    6:49/M       5:02.0
      30    Trevor McGahey                    Pittsburgh  PA        122    17   M       3  1-19      21:13.6    6:51/M       5:07.8
      31    Ron Romanoff                      Pittsburgh  PA        190    54   M       2 50-54      21:19.4    6:53/M       5:13.6
      32    Brian Wirick                      Pittsburgh  PA        324    30   M       2 30-34      21:31.4    6:56/M       5:25.6
      33    John Truel                        Pittsburgh  PA         72    41   M       4 40-44      21:36.2    6:58/M       5:30.4
      34    Tina Seech                        Usc  PA               195    48   F       1 45-49      21:39.7    6:59/M       3:39.3
      35    Warren Smith                      Mc Donald  PA         312    56   M       1 55-59      21:40.2    6:59/M       5:34.4
      36    Doug Halulko                      Aliquippa  PA          24    29   M      11 20-29      21:47.5    7:02/M       5:41.7
      37    Colin McLaughlin                  Pittsburgh  PA        304    15   M       4  1-19      21:49.7    7:02/M       5:43.9
      38    Greg Mussitsch                    Venetia  PA           228    44   M       5 40-44      21:55.6    7:04/M       5:49.8
      39    Andy Gaslevich                    Pittsburgh  PA        323    29   M      12 20-29      21:59.1    7:05/M       5:53.3
      40    Joshua Meyer                      Pittsburgh  PA        124    21   M      13 20-29      22:05.2    7:07/M       5:59.4
      41    Jacqueline Kirich                 Pittsburgh  PA        167    27   F       4 20-29      22:05.5    7:07/M       4:05.1
      42    Michael Moreland                  Pittsburgh  PA         47    34   M       3 30-34      22:07.1    7:08/M       6:01.3
      43    Brian Budjanec                    Pittsburgh  PA         10    16   M       5  1-19      22:15.0    7:11/M       6:09.2
      44    Jon Olesnevich                    Allison Park  PA      230    42   M       6 40-44      22:18.1    7:12/M       6:12.3
      45    Robert Sforza                     Moon  PA               64    39   M       1 35-39      22:21.4    7:13/M       6:15.6
      46    Justin Kerestes                   Pittsburgh  PA        225    28   M      14 20-29      22:22.1    7:13/M       6:16.3
      47    Stefan Dann                       Pittsburgh  PA         89    29   M      15 20-29      22:24.8    7:14/M       6:19.0
      48    Adam Wechter                      Pittsburgh  PA         74    19   M       6  1-19      22:25.8    7:14/M       6:20.0
      49    Justin Halulko                    Moon Township  PA      23    31   M       4 30-34      22:29.2    7:15/M       6:23.4
      50    Gary Chabala                      Bridgeville  PA        13    57   M       2 55-59      22:33.3    7:16/M       6:27.5
      51    Julie Downs                       Pittsburgh  PA        341    31   F       1 30-34      22:34.7    7:17/M       4:34.4
      52    Tim Sheppard                      Dormont  PA            66    44   M       7 40-44      22:38.0    7:18/M       6:32.2
      53    Kari King                         Pittsburgh  PA        265    37   F       1 35-39      22:43.2    7:20/M       4:42.9
      54    Franco Bonaccki                   Pittsburgh  PA          8    39   M       2 35-39      22:43.6    7:20/M       6:37.8
      55    Steven Spang                      Belle Vernon  PA      133    24   M      16 20-29      22:45.0    7:20/M       6:39.2
      56    Thomas Fleming                    Pittsburgh  PA         17    40   M       8 40-44      22:46.7    7:21/M       6:40.9
      57    Sean McLaughlin                   Pittsburgh  PA        303    12   M       7  1-19      22:47.9    7:21/M       6:42.1
      58    Chris Fonner                      Dormont  PA            99    22   M      17 20-29      22:49.6    7:22/M       6:43.8
      59    Ganesan Rajendran                 Pittsburgh  PA        130    30   M       5 30-34      22:51.0    7:22/M       6:45.2
      60    Roland Gargani                    Pittsburgh  PA         20    43   M       9 40-44      22:53.0    7:23/M       6:47.2
      61    Bob Michaels                      Pittsburgh  PA        288    58   M       3 55-59      22:57.2    7:24/M       6:51.4
      62    Mike Romzy                        Moon Twp  PA          339    48   M       3 45-49      23:04.4    7:26/M       6:58.6
      63    Megan Kirchner                    Bethel Park  PA       260    40   F       2 40-44      23:05.0    7:27/M       5:04.7
      64    Kellyn Cassell                    Point Marion  PA       12    27   M      18 20-29      23:05.1    7:27/M       6:59.3
      65    Josh Evron                        Pittsburgh  PA         96    22   M      19 20-29      23:07.3    7:27/M       7:01.5
      66    Clarence Wade                     Wexford  PA           369    44   M      10 40-44      23:07.9    7:27/M       7:02.1
      67    Corey Day                         Pittsburgh  PA         91    24   M      20 20-29      23:09.0    7:28/M       7:03.2
      68    Brittany Sapduch                  Pittsburgh  PA        361    24   F       5 20-29      23:10.7    7:28/M       5:10.4
      69    Mikayla Sonnenborn                West Finley  PA       368    16   F       1  1-19      23:15.4    7:30/M       5:15.1
      70    Andrew Clark                      Pittsburgh  PA         85    24   M      21 20-29      23:16.0    7:30/M       7:10.2
      71    Robert Bechtell Jr                Pittsburgh  PA          7    32   M       6 30-34      23:20.5    7:32/M       7:14.7
      72    Cathy Connor                      Pittsburgh  PA         87    44   F       3 40-44      23:21.9    7:32/M       5:21.5
      73    Matt Bagaley                      Pittsburgh  PA        246    33   M       7 30-34      23:23.7    7:33/M       7:17.9
      74    Michael Barrett                   Oakdale  PA             6    44   M      11 40-44      23:25.4    7:33/M       7:19.6
      75    Emily Smoller                     Dormont  PA           199    31   F       2 30-34      23:27.7    7:34/M       5:27.4
      76    Dan Rowlands                      Export  PA            320    35   M       3 35-39      23:28.3    7:34/M       7:22.5
      77    Adam Lucas                        Pittsburgh  PA         36    15   M       8  1-19      23:40.1    7:38/M       7:34.3
      78    Kelly Costanzo                    Mckees Rocks  PA      151    25   F       6 20-29      23:41.9    7:38/M       5:41.5
      79    Megan Conroy                      Pittsburgh  PA        150    22   F       7 20-29      23:42.2    7:39/M       5:41.8
      80    Matthew Stone                     Pittsburgh  PA        202    13   M       9  1-19      23:43.2    7:39/M       7:37.4
      81    Tony Bellini                      Pittsburgh  PA        276    39   M       4 35-39      23:43.9    7:39/M       7:38.1
      82    Jaclyn McDine                     Pittsburgh  PA        120    27   F       8 20-29      23:50.7    7:41/M       5:50.3
      83    Peggy Laquatra                    Pittsburgh  PA        168    45   F       2 45-49      23:55.2    7:43/M       5:54.8
      84    Michael Helminiak                 Pittsburgh  PA        294    24   M      22 20-29      23:55.2    7:43/M       7:49.4
      85    Tim Kellner                       Pittsburgh  PA        266    37   M       5 35-39      23:56.0    7:43/M       7:50.2
      86    Larry Scott                       Mckeesport  PA        194    29   M      23 20-29      23:58.3    7:44/M       7:52.5
      87    Mike Klier                        Allison Park  PA      351    46   M       4 45-49      24:07.4    7:47/M       8:01.6
      88    Jeremy King                       Pittsburgh  PA         30    28   M      24 20-29      24:07.9    7:47/M       8:02.1
      89    Beu William                       Pittsburgh  PA         75    31   M       8 30-34      24:09.1    7:47/M       8:03.3
      90    Jonathan Shaffer                  Smithton  PA           65    24   M      25 20-29      24:10.2    7:48/M       8:04.4
      91    Ken Rice                          Pittsburgh  PA         60    47   M       5 45-49      24:10.9    7:48/M       8:05.1
      92    John DeSimone                     Pittsburgh  PA        322    25   M      26 20-29      24:19.3    7:51/M       8:13.5
      93    Sanjeev Singh                     Pittsburgh  PA        287    37   M       6 35-39      24:20.3    7:51/M       8:14.5
      94    Ellen Maddock                     Pittsburgh  PA        175    31   F       3 30-34      24:25.8    7:53/M       6:25.5
      95    Tom II Gorka                      Pittsburgh  PA         21    58   M       4 55-59      24:27.0    7:53/M       8:21.2
      96    Tim Reza                          Carnegie  PA           59    44   M      12 40-44      24:28.8    7:54/M       8:23.0
      97    William Swiontek                  Pittsburgh  PA        135    28   M      27 20-29      24:33.2    7:55/M       8:27.4
      98    Stephen Och                       Pittsburgh  PA        229    34   M       9 30-34      24:34.4    7:55/M       8:28.6
      99    Harry Green                       Aliquippa  PA         221    64   M       1 60-64      24:42.0    7:58/M       8:36.2
     100    Heather Brady                     Denver  CO            286    35   F       2 35-39      24:43.0    7:58/M       6:42.6

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back
     101    Rex Harpst                        Imperial  PA           26    44   M      13 40-44      24:43.8    7:58/M       8:38.0
     102    Shaun Vietmeier                   Pittsburgh  PA        236    35   M       7 35-39      24:44.3    7:59/M       8:38.5
     103    Michele Schmidt                   Pittsburgh  PA        192    33   F       4 30-34      24:47.4    8:00/M       6:47.0
     104    Ryan Berner                       Pittsburgh  PA         79    29   M      28 20-29      24:51.1    8:01/M       8:45.3
     105    Keith Bittel                      Pittsburgh  PA        277    37   M       8 35-39      24:54.2    8:02/M       8:48.4
     106    David White                       Georgetown  PA        142    69   M       1 65-99      24:56.3    8:03/M       8:50.5
     107    Denise Tancredi                   Pittsburgh  PA        291    49   F       3 45-49      25:00.1    8:04/M       6:59.7
     108    Jonathan Meck                     Pittsburgh  PA        177    23   M      29 20-29      25:04.3    8:05/M       8:58.5
     109    Gerard Bertrand                   Venetia  PA            81    61   M       2 60-64      25:08.5    8:06/M       9:02.7
     110    Tom Sparrow                       Pittsburgh  PA        201    31   M      10 30-34      25:10.8    8:07/M       9:05.0
     111    Timothy Leech                     Pittsburgh  PA        227    28   M      30 20-29      25:13.6    8:08/M       9:07.8
     112    Justin Long                       Pittsburgh  PA         35    41   M      14 40-44      25:14.8    8:08/M       9:09.0
     113    Ryan Scanlon                      Pittsburgh  PA        354    27   M      31 20-29      25:15.2    8:09/M       9:09.4
     114    Susan Schneck                     Pittsburgh  PA        301    46   F       4 45-49      25:17.5    8:09/M       7:17.1
     115    Jeff LaRock                       Pittsburgh  PA        306    48   M       6 45-49      25:17.9    8:09/M       9:12.1
     116    Troy Brenneman                    Pittsburgh  PA        212    45   M       7 45-49      25:20.5    8:10/M       9:14.7
     117    Brian Pietrandrea                 Pittsburgh  PA         54    35   M       9 35-39      25:21.0    8:11/M       9:15.2
     118    Karen Ashby                       Pittsburgh  PA        253    43   F       4 40-44      25:25.0    8:12/M       7:24.6
     119    Ray English                       Eighty Four  PA       305    75   M       2 65-99      25:27.1    8:13/M       9:21.3
     120    Chris Murphy                      Pittsburgh  PA         48    27   M      32 20-29      25:32.2    8:14/M       9:26.4
     121    Chris Keller                      Monroeville  PA       114    37   M      10 35-39      25:34.3    8:15/M       9:28.5
     122    Emily Bogden                      Pittsburgh  PA        149    20   F       9 20-29      25:40.0    8:17/M       7:39.6
     123    Ronald Stone                      Pittsburgh  PA         70    44   M      15 40-44      25:40.9    8:17/M       9:35.1
     124    Joseph D. Jr Mascari              Pittsburgh  PA         40    57   M       5 55-59      25:42.4    8:17/M       9:36.6
     125    Tim Murphy                        Pittsburgh  PA        316    57   M       6 55-59      25:43.7    8:18/M       9:37.9
     126    Colin Reilly                      Bethel Park  PA       282    29   M      33 20-29      25:47.8    8:19/M       9:42.0
     127    Maria Fruscello                   Pittsburgh  PA        154    32   F       5 30-34      25:51.0    8:20/M       7:50.6
     128    Anne Gasperich                    Pittsburgh  PA        240    51   F       1 50-54      25:53.0    8:21/M       7:52.7
     129    Britteney Episcopo                Pittsburgh  PA        342    24   F      10 20-29      25:53.1    8:21/M       7:52.8
     130    Joel Ambrose                      Pittsburgh  PA        148    24   M      34 20-29      26:02.5    8:24/M       9:56.7
     131    Sarah Duffy                       Pittsburgh  PA        313    21   F      11 20-29      26:03.6    8:24/M       8:03.2
     132    Leah Abbott                       Pittsburgh  PA         77    27   F      12 20-29      26:07.4    8:25/M       8:07.0
     133    Tom Durkin                        Pittsburgh  PA        279    46   M       8 45-49      26:08.3    8:26/M      10:02.5
     134    Erica Burns                       Pittsburgh  PA         82    30   F       6 30-34      26:16.5    8:28/M       8:16.1
     135    Anthony Neff                      Pittsburgh  PA        358    30   M      11 30-34      26:19.5    8:29/M      10:13.7
     136    Kevin Balko                       Pittsburgh  PA        274    22   M      35 20-29      26:20.0    8:30/M      10:14.2
     137    David Smoller                     Dormont  PA            68    31   M      12 30-34      26:26.6    8:32/M      10:20.8
     138    David Meyer                       Pittsburgh  PA        315    40   M      16 40-44      26:28.2    8:32/M      10:22.4
     139    Edward Di Gangi                   Upper St. Clair  PA    15    62   M       3 60-64      26:31.4    8:33/M      10:25.6
     140    Matt Jones                        Pittsburgh  PA        222    30   M      13 30-34      26:34.7    8:34/M      10:28.9
     141    Chuck Bickert                     Pittsburgh  PA        329    46   M       9 45-49      26:38.0    8:35/M      10:32.2
     142    Joe Tulak                         Ormand Beach  FL      328    55   M       7 55-59      26:44.4    8:37/M      10:38.6
     143    Talmadge Dowling                  Pittsburgh  PA         92    28   M      36 20-29      26:45.6    8:38/M      10:39.8
     144    David Missena                     Pittsburgh  PA         45    31   M      14 30-34      26:47.4    8:38/M      10:41.6
     145    Mark Burroughs                    Mt. Lebanon  PA        11    31   M      15 30-34      26:48.9    8:39/M      10:43.1
     146    Terry Ann Fuller                  Gibsonia  PA          155    55   F       1 55-59      26:49.7    8:39/M       8:49.3
     147    Dan Hackett                       Pittsburgh  PA         22    53   M       3 50-54      26:51.5    8:40/M      10:45.7
     148    Ben Reitz                         Pittsburgh  PA        232    34   M      16 30-34      26:55.5    8:41/M      10:49.7
     149    Ed Jr Neff                        Pittsburgh  PA         49    65   M       3 65-99      26:58.7    8:42/M      10:52.9
     150    Tom II Gallagher                  Pittsburgh  PA        218    32   M      17 30-34      27:04.8    8:44/M      10:59.0
     151    Tom Hutchinson                    Pittsburgh  PA        108    24   M      37 20-29      27:09.2    8:45/M      11:03.4
     152    Jack Doyle                        Pittsburgh  PA        215    57   M       8 55-59      27:10.9    8:46/M      11:05.1
     153    Angelica Lucas                    Pittsburgh  PA        172    13   F       2  1-19      27:15.3    8:47/M       9:14.9
     154    Jonathan Scheid                   Pittsburgh  PA         62    25   M      38 20-29      27:16.6    8:48/M      11:10.8
     155    Amy Stiles                        Pittsburgh  PA        134    46   F       5 45-49      27:17.9    8:48/M       9:17.5
     156    Janice Borsch                     Pittsburgh  PA        314    32   F       7 30-34      27:18.2    8:48/M       9:17.9
     157    Scott Delval                      Pittsburgh  PA        214    35   M      11 35-39      27:21.7    8:49/M      11:15.9
     158    Danny Haritan                     Pittsbugh  PA         163    22   M      39 20-29      27:27.8    8:51/M      11:22.0
     159    Jenna Hackett                     Pittsburgh  PA        160    18   F       3  1-19      27:32.3    8:53/M       9:32.0
     160    Jennifer Legg                     Pittsburgh  PA        169    29   F      13 20-29      27:35.7    8:54/M       9:35.4
     161    Mark Ziegler                      Pittsburgh  PA        237    34   M      18 30-34      27:36.3    8:54/M      11:30.5
     162    Kent Shrontz                      New Castle  PA        234    28   M      40 20-29      27:36.9    8:54/M      11:31.1
     163    Amy Leonard                       Cranberry  PA          34    35   F       3 35-39      27:41.6    8:56/M       9:41.2
     164    Jaime Connolly                    Pittsburgh  PA        257    20   F      14 20-29      27:43.8    8:56/M       9:43.4
     165    Edward Kuenzig                    Pittsburgh  PA         32    50   M       4 50-54      27:47.2    8:58/M      11:41.4
     166    Shelley Territ                    Pittsburgh  PA        203    40   F       5 40-44      27:50.3    8:59/M       9:49.9
     167    Jim Bartos                        Coraopolis  PA        262    64   M       4 60-64      27:51.7    8:59/M      11:45.9
     168    Audrey Inden                      Pittsburgh  PA        285    23   F      15 20-29      27:54.5    9:00/M       9:54.1
     169    Marc Bishop                       Pittsburgh  PA        211    25   M      41 20-29      27:57.3    9:01/M      11:51.5
     170    Paul Warden                       Union City  PA        362    26   M      42 20-29      27:58.7    9:01/M      11:52.9
     171    Jack Doherty                      Pittsburgh  PA        296    51   M       5 50-54      28:03.7    9:03/M      11:57.9
     172    Pat Rowlands                      Bethel Park  PA       319    59   F       2 55-59      28:05.9    9:04/M      10:05.6
     173    Wil Midgley                       Coraopolis  PA         44    55   M       9 55-59      28:07.2    9:04/M      12:01.4
     174    Julia Varholla                    Pittsburgh  PA        299    36   F       4 35-39      28:08.1    9:05/M      10:07.7
     175    Adam Ramsey                       Pittsburgh  PA         58    27   M      43 20-29      28:10.0    9:05/M      12:04.2
     176    Bill Northrop                     Canonsburg  PA        355    51   M       6 50-54      28:11.7    9:05/M      12:05.9
     177    Laura Liotus                      Pittsburgh  PA        345    49   F       6 45-49      28:15.1    9:07/M      10:14.8
     178    Melissa Mercincavage              Pittsburgh  PA        178    24   F      16 20-29      28:16.8    9:07/M      10:16.5
     179    Michelle McGregor                 Pittsburgh  PA        176    39   F       5 35-39      28:17.4    9:07/M      10:17.0
     180    Bill Evans                        Pittsburgh  PA        268    49   M      10 45-49      28:20.1    9:08/M      12:14.3
     181    Katie Pavlich                     Pittsburgh  PA        271    31   F       8 30-34      28:20.6    9:08/M      10:20.3
     182    Kate Gatto                        Pittsburgh  PA        100    30   F       9 30-34      28:31.3    9:12/M      10:30.9
     183    Kyle Lux                          Pittsburgh  PA         37    25   M      44 20-29      28:37.9    9:14/M      12:32.1
     184    Morgan Midgley                    Coraopolis  PA        179    22   F      17 20-29      28:40.3    9:15/M      10:39.9
     185    Derek Bayce                       Canonsburg  PA        333    39   M      12 35-39      28:43.3    9:16/M      12:37.5
     186    Rob Seres                         Pittsburgh  PA         63    35   M      13 35-39      28:47.7    9:17/M      12:41.9
     187    Eric Eidemueller                  Pg  PA                216    40   M      17 40-44      28:55.5    9:20/M      12:49.7
     188    Theresa Kasper                    Drexel Hill  PA       113    51   F       2 50-54      28:58.7    9:21/M      10:58.3
     189    Marina Anania                     Pittsburgh  PA         78    56   F       3 55-59      28:58.8    9:21/M      10:58.4
     190    Maggie Fleming                    Pittsburgh  PA         98    39   F       6 35-39      29:01.3    9:22/M      11:00.9
     191    Kelly Clawson                     Pittsburgh  PA         86    29   F      18 20-29      29:03.7    9:22/M      11:03.3
     192    Brenda Drogowski                  Pittsburgh  PA         93    27   F      19 20-29      29:12.7    9:25/M      11:12.3
     193    Cecilia Lackey                    Pittsburgh  PA        116    28   F      20 20-29      29:12.8    9:25/M      11:12.4
     194    Brian Bongiorni                   Pittsburgh  PA        249    49   M      11 45-49      29:14.6    9:26/M      13:08.8
     195    Ed Fiejdasi                       Pittsburgh  PA        247    37   M      14 35-39      29:14.9    9:26/M      13:09.1
     196    Dan Fiore                         Pittsburgh  PA        367    24   M      45 20-29      29:20.2    9:28/M      13:14.4
     197    Lauren Johnson                    Carnegie  PA          165    17   F       4  1-19      29:21.2    9:28/M      11:20.9
     198    Cara Jones                        Dormont  PA           350    31   F      10 30-34      29:21.5    9:28/M      11:21.2
     199    Tayler Newman                     Brownsville  PA       183    20   F      21 20-29      29:21.7    9:28/M      11:21.4
     200    Jackie Hackett                    Pittsburgh  PA        161    18   F       5  1-19      29:30.2    9:31/M      11:29.9

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back
     201    Tricia Kasper                     Pittsburgh  PA        166    24   F      22 20-29      29:32.7    9:32/M      11:32.3
     202    Emily Skrbin                      Gibsonia  PA          197    22   F      23 20-29      29:33.1    9:32/M      11:32.7
     203    Jim Brethauer                     Pittsburgh  PA        213    44   M      18 40-44      29:34.0    9:32/M      13:28.2
     204    Shawn Wilson                      Gibsonia  PA          145    21   M      46 20-29      29:34.2    9:32/M      13:28.4
     205    Lauren Shimkus                    Bethel Park  PA       252    28   F      24 20-29      29:34.2    9:32/M      11:33.8
     206    Mckendzie Davis                   Huron  SD             152    16   F       6  1-19      29:35.2    9:33/M      11:34.9
     207    Nicole Vuckovich                  Pittsburgh  PA        139    32   F      11 30-34      29:39.5    9:34/M      11:39.2
     208    Stephanie Zeigler                 Pittsburgh  PA        295    31   F      12 30-34      29:43.3    9:35/M      11:42.9
     209    Amanda Vranka                     Monroeville  PA       207    22   F      25 20-29      29:46.0    9:36/M      11:45.6
     210    Janet Serafin                     Pittsburgh  PA        196    28   F      26 20-29      29:46.9    9:36/M      11:46.5
     211    Glenn Dansey                      Pittsburgh  PA         90    43   M      19 40-44      29:47.0    9:36/M      13:41.2
     212    Chelsea Sams                      Washington  PA        191    21   F      27 20-29      29:48.5    9:37/M      11:48.2
     213    Jeralynn Miller                   Pittsburgh  PA        326    22   F      28 20-29      29:50.3    9:37/M      11:49.9
     214    Steven Murray                     Pittsburgh  PA        281    4    M      10  1-19      29:56.7    9:39/M      13:50.9
     215    Wayne Walker                      Pittsburgh  PA        298    25   M      47 20-29      30:00.7    9:41/M      13:54.9
     216    Wayne Evron                       Pittsburgh  PA         16    56   M      10 55-59      30:03.9    9:42/M      13:58.1
     217    Carrie Gilardi                    Pittsburgh  PA        101    30   F      13 30-34      30:06.2    9:43/M      12:05.8
     218    Holly Packy                       Pittsburgh  PA        185    41   F       6 40-44      30:06.7    9:43/M      12:06.3
     219    Juliann Zawadski                  Pittsburgh  PA        209    23   F      29 20-29      30:07.8    9:43/M      12:07.4
     220    Chelsea Teta                      Pittsburgh  PA        204    20   F      30 20-29      30:14.2    9:45/M      12:13.8
     221    Zane Dennick-Ream                 Bethel Park  PA        14    58   M      11 55-59      30:19.0    9:47/M      14:13.2
     222    Brandon Holmes                    Pittsburgh  PA        105    25   M      48 20-29      30:20.5    9:47/M      14:14.7
     223    Jeffrey Jacob                     Pittsburgh  PA        336    52   M       7 50-54      30:22.0    9:48/M      14:16.2
     224    Mary Elizabeth Lucas              Pittsburgh  PA        171    12   F       7  1-19      30:22.6    9:48/M      12:22.2
     225    Lisa Hart                         Pittsburgh  PA        331    34   F      14 30-34      30:29.6    9:50/M      12:29.2
     226    Beth Jacot                        Pittsburgh  PA         29    33   F      15 30-34      30:30.8    9:50/M      12:30.4
     227    Jeff Fletcher                     Pittsburgh  PA         18    36   M      15 35-39      30:32.8    9:51/M      14:27.0
     228    Kathleen Riordan                  Pittsburgh  PA        189    41   F       7 40-44      30:34.0    9:52/M      12:33.6
     229    Estelle Becker                    Pgh  PA               238    50   F       3 50-54      30:38.5    9:53/M      12:38.2
     230    Meghaan Hampton                   Waynesburg  PA        162    26   F      31 20-29      30:42.0    9:54/M      12:41.7
     231    Alicia Kania                      Washington  PA        112    22   F      32 20-29      30:44.5    9:55/M      12:44.1
     232    Chris Kail                        Pittsburgh  PA        110    81   M       4 65-99      30:48.5    9:56/M      14:42.7
     233    Jennifer Phillips                 Pittsburgh  PA         52    37   F       7 35-39      30:50.1    9:57/M      12:49.7
     234    Sarah Trostle                     Pittsburgh  PA        206    33   F      16 30-34      30:53.3    9:58/M      12:52.9
     235    Chris Bane                        Pittsburgh  PA          5    27   M      49 20-29      30:58.2    9:59/M      14:52.4
     236    Melanie Gearhart                  Pittsburgh  PA        157    27   F      33 20-29      31:02.1   10:01/M      13:01.8
     237    Douglas Gearhart                  Pittsburgh  PA        219    38   M      16 35-39      31:02.5   10:01/M      14:56.7
     238    Lou Nellas                        Pittsburgh  PA        259    45   M      12 45-49      31:02.8   10:01/M      14:57.0
     239    Kayla Smith                       Pittsburgh  PA        198    23   F      34 20-29      31:06.4   10:02/M      13:06.0
     240    Kimberly Werner                   Pittsburgh  PA        141    28   F      35 20-29      31:07.3   10:02/M      13:07.0
     241    Martin Reilly                     Pittsburgh  PA        283    57   M      12 55-59      31:13.3   10:04/M      15:07.5
     242    Gary Davis                        Pittsburgh  PA        357    57   M      13 55-59      31:19.8   10:06/M      15:14.0
     243    Ryan Hampton                      Waynesburg  PA         25    26   M      50 20-29      31:31.9   10:10/M      15:26.1
     244    Jim Lewis                         Pittsburgh  PA        308    53   M       8 50-54      31:34.4   10:11/M      15:28.6
     245    Sibyl McNulty                     Pittsburgh  PA        123    65   F       1 65-99      31:37.1   10:12/M      13:36.7
     246    Necole Olson                      Pittsburgh  PA         50    31   F      17 30-34      31:42.2   10:14/M      13:41.8
     247    Aubrey Mooney                     Pittsburgh  PA        359    30   F      18 30-34      31:44.2   10:14/M      13:43.9
     248    Tom Geyer                         Munhall  PA           220    54   M       9 50-54      31:44.3   10:14/M      15:38.5
     249    Richard DiBella                   Pittsburgh  PA        356    57   M      14 55-59      31:44.4   10:14/M      15:38.6
     250    Maureen York                      Pittsburgh  PA        293    26   F      36 20-29      31:50.4   10:16/M      13:50.0
     251    Mike Hart                         Pittsburgh  PA        330    32   M      19 30-34      31:54.5   10:17/M      15:48.7
     252    Becky Toomey                      Bethel Park  PA       343    40   F       8 40-44      32:18.2   10:25/M      14:17.8
     253    Sara Lottes                       Pittsburgh  PA        118    34   F      19 30-34      32:19.1   10:25/M      14:18.7
     254    Gabby Grack                       Pittsburgh  PA        159    24   F      37 20-29      32:20.2   10:26/M      14:19.9
     255    Gary Grack                        Erie  PA              103    46   M      13 45-49      32:21.1   10:26/M      16:15.3
     256    Kevin Stiles                      Pittsburgh  PA         69    48   M      14 45-49      32:46.0   10:34/M      16:40.2
     257    Rian Ramsey                       Carnegie  PA          340    28   M      51 20-29      32:47.0   10:35/M      16:41.2
     258    Lauren O'Brian                    Bethel Park  PA       184    31   F      20 30-34      32:54.6   10:37/M      14:54.3
     259    Mary Chabala                      Bridgeville  PA       325    57   F       4 55-59      32:56.1   10:37/M      14:55.7
     260    Gina Durkin                       Pittsburgh  PA        278    46   F       7 45-49      32:59.5   10:38/M      14:59.2
     261    Leslie Walsh                      Vandergrift  PA       364    27   F      38 20-29      33:03.9   10:40/M      15:03.5
     262    Desiree Wienand                   Pittsburgh  PA        143    35   F       8 35-39      33:06.0   10:41/M      15:05.6
     263    Heather Ramsey                    Pittsburgh  PA        188    28   F      39 20-29      33:06.6   10:41/M      15:06.2
     264    Rob Davis                         Uniontown  PA         239    37   M      17 35-39      33:11.6   10:42/M      17:05.8
     265    Sara Kalidonis                    Mcmurray  PA          111    29   F      40 20-29      33:15.6   10:44/M      15:15.2
     266    George Liotus                     Pittsburgh  PA        337    52   M      10 50-54      33:19.6   10:45/M      17:13.8
     267    Kari Horner                       Pittsburgh  PA        106    30   F      21 30-34      33:21.4   10:45/M      15:21.0
     268    Virginia Paulino                  Pittsburgh  PA        186    40   F       9 40-44      33:23.1   10:46/M      15:22.7
     269    Dana Dutzik                       Pittsburgh  PA         94    30   F      22 30-34      33:28.4   10:48/M      15:28.1
     270    David Wolf                        Pittsburgh  PA        146    38   M      18 35-39      33:28.9   10:48/M      17:23.1
     271    Johanna Mulcahy                   Pittsburgh  PA        181    23   F      41 20-29      33:35.2   10:50/M      15:34.8
     272    Maggie Lewis                      Pittsburgh  PA        170    22   F      42 20-29      33:36.9   10:50/M      15:36.6
     273    Jeff Martinelli                   Mc Donald  PA         273    44   M      20 40-44      33:39.5   10:51/M      17:33.7
     274    Emily Heim                        Pittsburgh  PA        270    35   F       9 35-39      33:40.2   10:52/M      15:39.9
     275    Katie Andrasko                    Pittsburgh  PA          3    55   F       5 55-59      33:41.8   10:52/M      15:41.5
     276    Robert Wohleber                   Pittsburgh  PA         76    30   M      20 30-34      34:04.9   10:59/M      17:59.1
     277    Michael Verostek                  Silver Spring  MD     241    25   M      52 20-29      34:04.9   10:59/M      17:59.1
     278    Sonia Bertrand                    Venetia  PA            80    53   F       4 50-54      34:05.8   11:00/M      16:05.4
     279    Tracey Rago                       Mcdonald  PA          129    50   F       5 50-54      34:10.5   11:01/M      16:10.1
     280    Ellen Sams                        Washington  PA        363    53   F       6 50-54      34:14.7   11:03/M      16:14.3
     281    Grant Tymca                       Pittsburgh  PA        332    33   M      21 30-34      34:16.4   11:03/M      18:10.6
     282    Jacob Atkinson                    Sarver  PA            210    27   M      53 20-29      34:27.6   11:07/M      18:21.8
     283    John R Malicky                    Pittsburgh  PA         39    53   M      11 50-54      34:44.9   11:12/M      18:39.1
     284    Jen Check                         Charleroi  PA         334    36   F      10 35-39      34:46.9   11:13/M      16:46.5
     285    Diane Stout                       Pittsburgh  PA        344    45   F       8 45-49      35:03.8   11:18/M      17:03.5
     286    Lydia Lucas                       Pittsburgh  PA        173     9   F       8  1-19      35:10.5   11:21/M      17:10.1
     287    Ellen Lyons                       Pgh  PA                38    40   F      10 40-44      35:17.6   11:23/M      17:17.2
     288    Jackee Ging                       Pittsburgh  PA        284    43   F      11 40-44      35:32.6   11:28/M      17:32.2
     289    Hilary Hughes                     Pittsburgh  PA         27    24   F      43 20-29      35:32.7   11:28/M      17:32.4
     290    John Nimpfer                      South Park  PA        128    37   M      19 35-39      35:34.0   11:28/M      19:28.2
     291    Daniel Strickland                 Pittsburgh  PA        245    12   M      11  1-19      35:35.8   11:29/M      19:30.0
     292    Zachary Abbott                    Pittsburgh  PA          1    28   M      54 20-29      35:37.6   11:29/M      19:31.8
     293    James Insco                       Pittsburgh  PA         28    32   M      22 30-34      35:37.6   11:29/M      19:31.8
     294    Elizabeth Flaherty                Pittsburgh  PA        242    14   F       9  1-19      35:45.5   11:32/M      17:45.2
     295    Meghan Schneck                    Pittsburgh  PA        300    14   F      10  1-19      35:45.9   11:32/M      17:45.5
     296    Mark Unico                        Pittsburgh  PA        360    55   M      15 55-59      36:11.7   11:40/M      20:05.9
     297    Lorraine Smith                    Pittsburgh  PA        132    45   F       9 45-49      36:23.4   11:44/M      18:23.1
     298    Barry Mlinareck                   Avella  PA             46    58   M      16 55-59      36:29.3   11:46/M      20:23.5
     299    Tim Jonczak                       Pittsburgh  PA        109    29   M      55 20-29      36:42.1   11:50/M      20:36.3
     300    Teresa Pizzella                   Pittsburgh  PA        187    24   F      44 20-29      36:45.0   11:51/M      18:44.6

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back
     301    Brenda White                      Pittsburgh  PA        256    34   F      23 30-34      36:49.2   11:53/M      18:48.9
     302    Jane York                         Pittsburgh  PA        251    37   F      11 35-39      36:49.3   11:53/M      18:49.0
     303    Kathleen Flaherty                 Pittsburgh  PA        243    11   F      11  1-19      36:55.6   11:55/M      18:55.3
     304    Jeremy Wagner                     Canonsburg  PA        317    34   M      23 30-34      36:56.6   11:55/M      20:50.8
     305    Melissa Vandergrift               Pittsburgh  PA        269    30   F      24 30-34      37:04.4   11:57/M      19:04.1
     306    Randy York                        Pittsburgh  PA        292    55   M      17 55-59      37:41.5   12:09/M      21:35.7
     307    R. Neil Sheridan                  Pittsburgh  PA         67    73   M       5 65-99      37:54.9   12:14/M      21:49.1
     308    Megan Walsh                       Pittsburgh  PA        365    25   F      45 20-29      38:01.7   12:16/M      20:01.4
     309    Naomi Anderson                    Bethel Park  PA         2    34   F      25 30-34      39:42.8   12:48/M      21:42.4
     310    Molly Lewis                       Pittsburgh  PA        366    23   F      46 20-29      39:43.0   12:49/M      21:42.6
     311    Joe Becker                        Pittsburgh  PA        370    31   M      24 30-34      39:53.2   12:52/M      23:47.4
     312    Christina Becker                  Pittsburgh  PA        371    31   F      26 30-34      39:53.3   12:52/M      21:52.9
     313    Toni Wilson                       Pittsburgh  PA        144    27   F      47 20-29      40:02.8   12:55/M      22:02.5
     314    Daniel Elisa                      Pittsburgh  PA        248    40   M      21 40-44      41:00.2   13:14/M      24:54.4
     315    Cynthia Graeff                    Harrisburg  PA        353    37   F      12 35-39      42:13.5   13:37/M      24:13.1
     316    Damien Graeff                     Harrisburg  PA        352    34   M      25 30-34      42:13.5   13:37/M      26:07.7
     317    Andrew Seay                       Pittsburgh  PA        233    26   M      56 20-29      42:45.3   13:47/M      26:39.5
     318    Carol Bartos                      Coraopolis  PA        261    63   F       1 60-64      43:06.7   13:54/M      25:06.4
     319    Moira Craig                       Pittsburgh  PA        289    47   F      10 45-49      45:27.8   14:40/M      27:27.4
     320    Jane Fraser                       Pittsburgh  PA        217    54   F       7 50-54      45:30.9   14:41/M      27:30.6
     321    Lou Kammermeier                   Pittsburgh  PA        224    55   M      18 55-59      46:29.4   15:00/M      30:23.6
     322    Cathleen Huth                     Pittsburgh  PA        164    24   F      48 20-29      46:51.8   15:07/M      28:51.4
     323    Kelly Tinney                      Pittsburgh  PA        137    25   F      49 20-29      46:51.9   15:07/M      28:51.5
     324    Nicole Allegre                    Pittsburgh  PA        254    39   F      13 35-39      47:21.7   15:16/M      29:21.4
     325    Vicki Barnosky                    Pittsburgh  PA        255    29   F      50 20-29      47:22.3   15:17/M      29:21.9
     326    Katherine Gilmartin               Pittsburgh  PA        158     0   F       1  0- 0      48:16.6   15:34/M      30:16.3
     327    Doug Craig                        Pittsburgh  PA        290    47   M      15 45-49      49:11.9   15:52/M      33:06.1
     328    Pattie Romzy                      Moon Twp  PA          338    49   F      11 45-49      49:35.0   16:00/M      31:34.6