RED DEVIL YOUTH TRIATHLON
CENTRAL CAMBRIA HIGH SCHOOL, EBENSBURG, PA
May 22, 2010
Results by runhigh.com
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.
CLASS SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME
Men Under 8
13 1 1 Cooper Warshel, 7 1:00 2:58 1:20 5:17
8 2 2 Corey Roberts, 6 1:08 3:19 1:42 6:08
19 3 3 Isaac Glavach, 7 1:03 3:39 1:29 6:09
17 4 4 Garrett Heeney, 7 55 3:47 1:33 6:14
12 5 Trevor Novotny, 7 1:00 3:41 1:45 6:25
6 5 6 Braden Sweeney, 6 58 4:11 1:20 6:29
21 6 7 Kevin Orange, 7 53 4:20 1:21 6:33
26 7 8 Connor Wysocki, 6 1:08 3:57 1:38 6:42
3 8 9 Ethan Frank, 6 1:20 3:59 1:27 6:45
20 10 10 Zachary Malay, 7 1:09 4:32 1:31 7:11
11 11 11 Cael Long, 6 48 5:21 1:25 7:33
5 12 12 Justin Ochenrider, 6 1:20 4:25 1:58 7:42
7 23 13 Ethan Kubat, 6 1:42 6:33 1:34 9:48
Men 8 - 9
70 9 1 Lukie Zak, 8 41 5:13 1:05 6:58
53 13 2 Merrick Miller, 8 34 5:57 1:14 7:44
71 14 3 Ben Atherton, 8 29 6:05 1:13 7:47
76 15 4 Sergio Slobodnik, 9 36 6:43 1:13 8:31
67 16 5 Ty McBreen, 9 35 7:02 1:13 8:50
49 17 6 Alex Gibson, 8 48 6:54 1:16 8:57
45 18 7 Brandon Beecher, 8 1:10 6:33 1:20 9:02
40 19 8 Nathan Kuntz, 8 1:01 6:57 1:15 9:12
38 20 9 Rhys Long, 8 51 7:09 1:19 9:18
42 21 10 Jonathan Regala, 8 1:15 6:43 1:22 9:19
63 22 11 Garett Dishong, 9 55 7:23 1:24 9:42
37 24 12 Adam Sauka, 8 54 8:29 1:26 10:49
43 25 13 Evan Dipaola-Brown, 8 1:13 8:19 1:21 10:52
47 26 14 Dylan Bloom, 8 57 10:08 1:16 12:20
46 28 15 Tanner Gabor, 8 1:03 10:24 1:49 13:14
Men 10 - 11
116 30 1 Jake Zak, 10 1:08 10:06 2:46 14:00
109 36 2 Donald Friday, 11 1:12 11:18 3:25 15:55
117 38 3 Jacob Rupp, 11 1:36 12:06 2:57 16:38
95 39 4 Cooper Gilkey, 10 1:26 12:06 3:35 17:07
97 41 5 Tyler Lorditch, 10 1:53 12:09 3:32 17:33
89 42 6 Connor Gibson, 10 1:29 12:41 3:47 17:55
103 44 7 Trevor Tarwater, 11 1:23 13:58 3:43 19:04
85 45 8 Zachary Mallin, 10 2:02 12:59 4:43 19:42
86 46 9 Dylan Krug, 10 1:45 14:07 3:54 19:45
102 47 10 Tyler Holtz, 11 1:55 13:09 4:54 19:57
91 48 11 Braden Hoffman, 10 1:25 14:34 5:47 21:46
100 49 12 Jacob Slebodnick, 11 2:45 15:40 3:39 22:03
88 51 13 Alex Downs, 10 1:11 18:11 4:00 23:22
118 27 Blake Slobodnik, 10 MISSED BIKE LOOPS 1:07 8:05 3:56 13:06
105 29 Austin Kirsch, 10 MISSED BIKE LOOPS 1:40 8:09 3:51 13:39
Men 12 - 14
139 31 1 Mace Long, 14 1:13 10:16 2:40 14:07
136 32 2 Colter Long, 13 1:22 10:44 2:55 15:00
127 33 3 Colby Warshel, 13 2:04 10:20 2:56 15:20
138 34 4 Alex Chiappini, 14 1:23 11:23 2:48 15:33
133 35 5 Devin Dumm, 13 1:49 11:17 2:46 15:51
137 40 6 Ty Gilkey, 13 2:49 11:21 3:21 17:31
122 43 7 Noah Long, 12 2:25 12:14 4:11 18:49
124 50 8 Cameron Hoffman, 12 2:42 14:08 5:30 22:19
CLASS SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME
Women Under 8
18 1 1 Lauren Selfridge, 7 44 3:05 1:15 5:02
23 2 2 Jowilyn Wehner, 7 52 3:01 1:20 5:13
24 3 3 Mackenzie Watt, 7 41 3:18 1:21 5:19
27 4 4 Olivia Kamarec, 6 40 3:33 1:21 5:33
16 5 5 Ella Vrabel, 7 56 3:27 1:22 5:43
15 6 6 Olivia Downs, 7 54 3:30 1:29 5:52
14 7 7 Cydney Forcellini, 7 54 3:49 1:38 6:21
10 8 8 JoAnna Woods, 6 1:19 3:37 1:30 6:25
22 9 9 Nova Periso, 6 1:26 3:42 1:30 6:36
2 10 10 Stella Kuntz, 6 1:06 4:08 1:28 6:41
9 11 11 Gabriella Gibson, 6 1:05 4:19 1:34 6:57
4 12 12 Gabriel Shirk, 6 1:41 3:51 1:28 6:59
1 15 13 Tessa Novotny, 6 1:56 4:26 1:27 7:48
Women 8 - 9
68 13 1 Marina Miller, 9 31 5:23 1:08 7:00
64 14 2 Caroline Tyndall, 9 32 6:05 1:06 7:41
62 16 3 Mary Beth Woods, 9 40 6:11 1:06 7:55
73 17 4 McKenna Hayward, 9 43 6:11 1:06 8:00
60 18 5 Cassidy Long, 9 41 6:13 1:13 8:06
77 19 6 Anastesia Slobodnik, 8 39 6:17 1:12 8:08
57 20 7 Delainey Warshel, 9 46 6:17 1:25 8:27
61 21 8 Nora Van Horn, 9 34 6:59 1:17 8:48
66 22 9 Paige Wess, 9 43 6:59 1:09 8:50
78 23 10 Katie Kamarec, 8 35 7:00 1:18 8:53
39 24 11 Estella Persio, 8 52 6:44 1:22 8:57
69 25 12 Morgan Watt, 9 37 7:12 1:22 9:10
44 26 13 Maggie Kudlawiec, 8 49 7:12 1:16 9:15
59 27 14 Bailey Devinney, 9 51 7:51 1:15 9:57
74 28 15 Emma Ratchford, 8 46 8:18 1:28 10:30
56 29 16 Hope Sodmont, 9 53 8:40 1:09 10:41
58 30 17 Cameron Devinney, 9 44 8:40 1:22 10:45
55 31 18 Erin Frank, 9 45 8:54 1:16 10:55
65 32 19 Destiny Norman, 9 45 8:39 1:32 10:55
75 33 20 Brianna McMullen, 9 45 9:02 1:26 11:13
50 34 21 Teonna Kopsic, 8 1:04 9:04 1:25 11:33
48 35 22 Marian Grata, 8 1:03 9:02 1:30 11:35
51 36 23 Grace Martin, 8 1:27 10:17 1:21 13:05
Women 10 - 11
110 38 1 Lauren Stevens, 11 1:01 11:43 3:14 15:57
114 39 2 Cassidy Salamuh, 11 50 11:59 3:22 16:10
111 40 3 Kierra McBreen, 11 52 12:09 3:47 16:47
101 43 4 Jessica Woods, 11 1:21 12:25 3:37 17:22
112 44 5 Megan Orange, 11 1:02 13:12 3:35 17:49
93 45 6 Kaitlyn Long, 10 1:21 12:57 3:45 18:02
96 48 7 Sydney Gilkey, 10 1:28 13:41 3:22 18:30
99 52 8 Faith Sodmont, 11 1:19 14:15 4:21 19:54
104 53 9 Becky Jo Wahl, 11 1:22 15:11 3:53 20:26
98 55 10 Jessica Balough, 11 1:14 15:18 4:50 21:21
90 56 11 Katie Harrison, 10 1:17 17:28 4:16 23:01
106 57 12 Alexis McMullen, 10 2:15 16:07 5:18 23:39
94 58 13 Melanie Glavach, 10 1:22 16:54 5:45 23:59
87 59 14 Madison Shirk, 10 1:39 18:06 4:33 24:18
92 60 15 Brooke Adams, 10 2 EXTRA BIKE LAPS 1:19 31:11 9:47 42:16
115 37 Alesha Rodebach, 10 MISSED BIKE LOOP 1:18 7:00 5:49 14:05
Women 12 - 14
121 41 1 Hannah McGlynn, 12 2:04 11:25 3:33 17:01
123 42 2 Ali Papuga, 12 2:24 11:12 3:32 17:07
126 46 3 Gabby Gironda, 12 1:29 13:04 3:40 18:11
140 47 4 Rika Milavec, 14 1:54 12:08 4:28 18:29
128 49 5 Allison Risaliti, 13 1:30 13:14 3:48 18:31
135 50 6 Emily Crowell, 13 2:19 13:00 3:37 18:56
129 51 7 Jackie Bracken, 12 2:11 14:03 3:39 19:52
125 54 8 Shelby Krug, 12 SHORT SWIM 2:24 13:52 4:26 20:42
Return to home page.