BUtLER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON
Morraine State Park
July 9, 2005
CLASS SWIM T-1 BIkE T-2 RUN TOTAL
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chad Holderbaum, 25 6:27 1:25 21:11 1:01 19:45 49:49
2 Rocky McGary, 34 7:03 1:53 20:48 1:17 20:03 51:04
3 Jc Dickson, 33, Allison Park, PA 6:15 1:35 24:12 :58 20:52 53:52
4 1 Josh Boudreau, 37, Mars, PA 7:52 1:18 23:47 :46 21:21 55:04
5 1 Joe Biss, 29 8:11 1:59 23:51 1:37 21:18 56:56
6 1 David Rust, 41, Meadville, PA 8:21 1:47 22:24 1:30 23:12 57:14
7 1 Darrin Muscarella, 33, Pulaski, PA 7:34 1:56 23:51 1:18 22:54 57:33
8 1 Nick Matlock, 20 11:16 1:27 23:12 :57 21:52 58:44
9 1 Rob Forner, 45, Hermitage, PA 11:18 1:31 22:22 1:42 23:05 59:58
10 2 Brent Lambert, 28, New Brighton, PA 9:50 2:39 24:10 1:25 22:00 1:00:04
11 1 Brian McCandless, 18, West Sunbury, PA 8:47 1:56 25:17 1:35 22:39 1:00:14
12 2 David Graham, 37 8:13 2:00 25:40 1:20 23:28 1:00:41
13 2 Chad Javens, 33 12:13 2:00 24:42 1:31 20:18 1:00:44
14 Jennifer Tepsic, 31* 12:58 1:21 23:25 1:12 21:50 1:00:46
15 2 Robert Wheatall, 49, Butler, PA 12:55 1:58 22:37 1:26 22:00 1:00:56
16 3 Matthew Callahan, 36 9:48 2:41 25:35 :58 22:27 1:01:29
17 Kimberly Porter, 37*, Pgh, PA 13:25 1:21 23:28 1:04 22:30 1:01:48
18 2 Russell Peck, 41, Pgh, PA 11:15 3:18 22:58 1:02:18
19 Meghan Ferraro, 24*, Youngstown, OH 12:57 1:20 24:42 1:14 22:20 1:02:33
20 3 Matt Wholey, 41, Pgh, PA 8:47 3:02 24:47 1:24 24:42 1:02:42
21 2 Tony Kurtz, 24, Monaca, PA 8:41 2:45 26:02 1:21 23:56 1:02:45
22 4 Vince Farelli, 40, New Brighton, PA 10:41 2:38 25:34 1:10 23:04 1:03:07
23 1 Sarah Antal, 37* 11:59 2:19 25:41 :57 22:14 1:03:10
24 5 Rich Nulph, 44, Natrona Heights, PA 10:13 1:46 25:41 1:40 24:03 1:03:23
25 1 Amy Javens, 33* 13:13 1:28 24:16 1:17 23:11 1:03:25
26 3 Rick Becker, 45 14:29 1:20 24:04 1:26 22:10 1:03:29
27 4 Ron Scheeser, 45 13:21 2:03 25:09 1:45 21:13 1:03:31
28 5 Tom Pauley, 46 13:50 2:24 22:48 1:02 23:30 1:03:34
29 6 Chuck Russell, 41 8:51 2:51 25:25 1:07 26:03 1:04:17
30 1 Jen Gordon, 28* 13:23 3:10 24:03 1:18 22:44 1:04:38
31 2 Todd Sega, 18, Edinboro, PA 10:18 2:49 26:51 1:04 23:39 1:04:41
32 4 Jeff Falk, 38 7:09 2:24 26:58 1:45 26:40 1:04:56
33 1 Mark Sorrentino, 52 14:01 1:44 23:53 1:14 24:07 1:04:59
34 1 Anne Conn, 42*, Cranberry Twp, PA 13:50 1:32 24:02 1:46 24:08 1:05:18
35 2 Heather Eaglen, 33*, Erie, PA 14:37 1:33 23:59 1:18 24:03 1:05:30
36 5 Peter Mahoney, 37, Pgh, PA 11:13 2:55 27:23 :50 23:12 1:05:33
37 6 Randy Hobbs, 37, New Castle, PA 9:35 2:57 24:19 2:03 26:43 1:05:37
38 6 George Garrow, 46, New Wilmington, PA 13:07 1:50 24:53 1:33 24:27 1:05:50
39 7 Michael Fiorina, 36 8:56 3:10 28:38 1:08 24:21 1:06:13
40 2 Cliff Thornberry, 52 13:24 2:34 24:39 1:49 23:49 1:06:15
41 7 David Immonen, 40 9:22 2:21 28:34 1:03 24:58 1:06:18
42 3 Renee Buckingham, 34* 13:31 2:29 27:24 1:06 21:49 1:06:19
43 1 Emily Dimatteo, 21*, Glenshaw, PA 12:10 1:47 26:44 :57 24:54 1:06:32
44 3 John Lotz, 51, Wexford, PA 12:28 1:57 25:49 1:48 24:34 1:06:36
45 1 Terrance Timko, 59 15:32 1:52 22:27 1:24 25:27 1:06:42
46 2 John Adams, 59, Mt. Lebanon, PA 15:26 2:54 25:08 2:04 21:21 1:06:53
47 8 Rick Downey, 40 7:42 2:37 27:58 1:53 26:47 1:06:57
48 4 Christina Traynor, 33* 13:02 1:50 24:51 1:32 25:47 1:07:02
49 2 Lori Piedimont, 41* 14:02 2:21 26:31 1:22 22:51 1:07:07
50 3 Scott Cosgrove, 34, Sharon, PA 13:07 2:44 27:25 1:26 23:03 1:07:45
51 8 Brian Kisic, 35, New Brighton, PA 11:40 2:06 25:41 1:09 27:10 1:07:46
52 3 Jason Ussack, 25, Allison Park, PA 10:16 3:09 26:53 1:25 26:05 1:07:48
53 1 Tom Murray, 63, Zelienople, PA 14:26 2:25 24:24 1:14 25:23 1:07:52
54 4 Gabriel Engel, 28, New Brighton, PA 10:20 3:32 25:19 2:18 26:45 1:08:14
55 7 Ron Hartle, 49 14:34 2:26 25:53 1:29 24:44 1:09:06
56 3 Seth McDonald, 20, Butler, PA 10:56 2:07 31:54 :55 23:42 1:09:34
57 9 Keith Neal, 41, New Brighton, PA 10:40 3:19 27:16 1:35 26:55 1:09:45
58 9 Michael Tomcsanyi, 36, Youngstown, OH 10:01 2:11 28:38 1:37 27:22 1:09:49
59 2 Nicole McCandless, 24*, Renfrew, PA 14:56 1:34 24:05 1:29 28:16 1:10:20
60 10 Robert McGann, 37, New Castle, PA 10:20 3:17 32:03 1:24 23:20 1:10:24
61 10 Arlyn Eisenbrandt, 43, Adrian, PA 10:48 2:48 28:29 1:25 26:57 1:10:27
62 4 Fred Evanhoff, 51 13:20 2:13 28:18 1:12 25:59 1:11:02
63 4 Jason Hindman, 32 11:36 2:31 27:01 1:11 28:49 1:11:08
64 2 Jill Mihoces, 38*, South Park, PA 15:03 2:43 27:26 1:26 24:35 1:11:13
65 5 Jeff Yingling, 51, Gibsonia, PA 17:42 2:47 25:40 1:58 23:09 1:11:16
66 8 Bruce Barnes, 46 17:23 3:00 25:28 1:58 23:28 1:11:17
67 5 Clint Hartle, 27 9:52 2:36 29:28 2:22 26:59 1:11:17
68 3 Jack McCrea, 55, Pgh, PA 15:16 2:08 26:48 1:14 26:04 1:11:30
69 3 Nina Bell, 39*, Meadville, PA 13:11 2:04 25:16 2:02 28:58 1:11:31
70 11 George Watterson, 37, Saxonburg, PA 9:26 2:49 32:37 1:07 25:40 1:11:39
71 5 Christine Raubenstraw, 34*, Polana, OH 15:48 2:10 27:12 1:31 25:07 1:11:48
72 11 Mark Pekich, 43 12:41 3:06 27:54 1:32 26:37 1:11:50
73 5 Eric Buckingham, 31, Boardman, OH 9:43 2:51 29:54 :59 28:27 1:11:54
74 9 Dave Spears, 46 17:17 2:30 26:48 1:55 23:25 1:11:55
75 12 Robert Smiley, 43 8:04 2:44 30:43 1:16 30:01 1:12:48
76 3 Andrew Flower, 19, New Brighton, PA 10:45 2:11 29:40 :56 29:24 1:12:56
77 10 Richard Gordon, 46, New Wilmington, PA 14:41 2:21 28:54 1:16 26:02 1:13:14
78 6 Ed Movic, 51, New Castle, PA 15:19 1:44 28:52 1:17 26:02 1:13:14
79 1 Elizabeth Kelly, 46*, Erie, PA 13:20 1:39 29:13 1:38 27:28 1:13:18
80 3 Melissa Stiteler, 24*, Fredericksburg, VA 12:44 2:10 30:47 1:02 26:44 1:13:27
81 2 Ginnie Haid, 47* 15:20 1:51 28:54 1:34 26:09 1:13:48
82 11 Rick Ulam, 45 13:59 2:18 30:03 1:31 26:04 1:13:55
83 13 Jim Jordan, 41, Butler, PA 10:15 2:59 31:42 1:30 28:20 1:14:46
84 6 Ken Young, 34, Butler, PA 9:01 3:35 30:30 1:55 29:50 1:14:51
85 14 John Eisenbarth, 44, Pgh, PA 13:04 4:05 30:27 1:18 26:09 1:15:03
86 3 Amy Solomon, 43*, N Olmsted, OH 15:21 2:51 30:04 1:21 25:28 1:15:05
87 7 John Flower, 50, New Brighton, PA 16:02 2:46 29:30 1:01 25:50 1:15:09
88 4 Bill Hoon, 59, Pgh, PA 16:10 2:15 27:12 1:12 28:22 1:15:11
89 1 Cheryl Pike, 53*, Poland, OH 15:20 2:05 28:29 1:52 27:31 1:15:17
90 6 Kim Dawson, 31* 12:57 2:23 25:50 5:42 28:32 1:15:24
91 12 Mark Shemanski, 35 10:24 4:01 29:10 2:07 30:26 1:16:08
92 7 Tammy Divens, 32* 17:57 2:33 30:46 1:12 23:46 1:16:14
93 4 Trisha Michaels, 39* 16:55 2:57 29:03 1:12 26:59 1:17:06
94 12 Jonathan Stehle, 45, Port Allegheny, PA 17:16 2:46 28:40 1:20 27:05 1:17:07
95 15 John Reddick, 44, Butler, PA 16:19 2:34 30:40 1:07 26:45 1:17:25
96 6 Justin Quarles, 25, Youngstown, OH 12:51 2:50 31:40 1:21 28:56 1:17:38
97 5 Michelle Pekich, 39* 16:45 2:14 28:43 1:23 28:56 1:18:01
98 7 Sam Anderson, 34 11:18 2:47 33:29 1:33 29:04 1:18:11
99 8 Michael Mahoney, 33, Butler, PA 12:27 5:49 32:14 1:09 26:59 1:18:38
100 4 Jessica Mondani, 22*, Butler, PA 11:55 3:01 35:30 1:16 27:21 1:19:03
101 3 Lois Bell, 45*, Pgh, PA 14:17 2:56 33:29 1:26 27:19 1:19:27
102 13 Joe Spangler, 46 15:52 2:25 28:34 1:00 31:42 1:19:33
103 2 Julie Koehler, 25* 17:57 2:37 28:51 2:18 27:54 1:19:37
104 3 Brittany Bayer, 28*, Glenshaw, PA 13:57 4:05 34:01 1:06 26:45 1:19:54
105 4 Lisa Myers, 42*, Mars, PA 13:40 2:37 28:19 2:18 33:04 1:19:58
106 8 Lisa Standish, 32* 16:25 3:21 30:42 1:30 28:25 1:20:23
107 4 Scott Stiteler, 24, Fredericksburg, VA 10:50 4:03 36:49 2:02 28:39 1:22:23
108 6 Tammy Friedt, 37*, Butler, PA 17:44 2:52 29:25 2:02 30:33 1:22:36
109 4 Debra Witowski, 49*, New Brighton, PA 14:39 2:49 30:12 2:26 33:20 1:23:26
110 9 Pam Bussard, 33*, New Castle, PA 14:42 3:32 34:35 1:05 29:55 1:23:49
111 14 Scott Lane, 48, Wexford, PA 19:33 3:10 31:58 2:00 27:12 1:23:53
112 2 Michelee Curtze, 53*, Edinboro, PA 18:46 2:57 29:31 1:45 31:16 1:24:15
113 7 Jason Rose, 26, Cranberry Twp, PA 11:07 2:44 38:10 1:35 30:43 1:24:19
114 2 Louis Yossa, 61, Butler, PA 16:46 3:55 31:19 1:56 30:24 1:24:20
115 10 Allison Tomko, 33*, Glenshaw, PA 15:11 2:53 35:58 1:31 28:51 1:24:24
116 13 Thomas Graham, 35, Butler, PA 13:18 4:22 36:11 1:51 29:44 1:25:26
117 5 Lisa Guard, 42*, Butler, PA 16:32 2:17 31:35 2:41 32:28 1:25:33
118 7 Lisa Husar, 38*, Pgh, PA 16:47 3:03 33:37 1:29 30:38 1:25:34
119 11 Shannon Winkleblech, 31*, McKeesport, PA 14:13 3:06 36:23 1:08 31:56 1:26:46
120 5 Yvonne Lipinsky, 45*, Boardman, OH 15:47 2:35 33:01 1:13 34:48 1:27:24
121 9 Bill Divens, 34 10:06 2:43 47:47 1:10 26:11 1:27:57
122 3 Allan Bobko, 63, Monroeville, PA 17:54 5:34 31:42 1:48 31:23 1:28:21
123 5 Laurel Carbaugh, 22*, Lower Burrell, PA 14:57 3:35 42:32 1:02 29:22 1:31:28
124 12 Betsy Martin, 33* 15:19 3:32 45:38 1:19 27:18 1:33:06
125 15 Joe Hredzak, 45, Crafton, PA 18:43 3:03 31:23 1:51 38:36 1:33:36
126 4 Erin Hartle, 26* 15:34 4:02 39:13 1:56 33:34 1:34:19
127 1 Dotty Steenson, 63* 14:19 3:15 37:12 1:38 37:56 1:34:20
128 16 Barry Carbaugh, 44, Lower Burrell, PA 14:22 3:46 43:01 1:44 35:51 1:38:44
129 6 Christine Palko, 40*, Lower Burrell, PA 20:15 4:31 40:16 1:46 34:32 1:41:20
130 4 Ken Warrender, 60, Masury, OH 23:32 3:55 36:16 1:31 36:32 1:41:46
131 8 Paul Dumm, 52, N Huntington, PA 18:11 3:06 43:21 1:45:07
132 3 Dot Banick, 51*, Sharon, PA 24:40 5:50 42:31 2:25 37:55 1:53:21
133 9 Jack Banick, 50, Sharon, PA 24:43 5:31 37:41 1:31 43:55 1:53:21
134 1 Andrew Kowal, 68 23:20 4:05 35:20 3:11 49:30 1:55:26
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 19 & Under
4 finishers among Men 20 - 24
7 finishers among Men 25 - 29
9 finishers among Men 30 - 34
13 finishers among Men 35 - 39
16 finishers among Men 40 - 44
15 finishers among Men 45 - 49
9 finishers among Men 50 - 54
4 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 & Up
5 finishers among Women 20 - 24
4 finishers among Women 25 - 29
12 finishers among Women 30 - 34
7 finishers among Women 35 - 39
6 finishers among Women 40 - 44
5 finishers among Women 45 - 49
3 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
88 male finishers
46 female finishers
134 total finishers
RELAY TEAMS
CLASS SWIM T-1 BIkE T-2 RUN TOTAL
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Team Tri-Harder, Mixed Team 11:14 1:12 26:31 :58 20:22 1:00:17
2 Team Beavers, Female Team 14:39 :58 22:25 :58 24:36 1:03:36
3 Team Cranny Banany, Mixed Team 14:09 :51 23:07 1:29 29:55 1:09:31
4 Team Kurturwil, Mixed Team 15:12 :47 28:26 1:04 32:39 1:18:08
5 E C. Angels, Female Team 12:21 :49 40:29 :52 27:52 1:22:23
6 Team La-La's, Female Team 13:22 1:21 48:24 1:02 25:08 1:29:17
OVERALL
Open Men
1 1 Chad Holderbaum, 25 6:27 1:25 21:11 1:01 19:45 49:49
2 2 Rocky McGary, 34 7:03 1:53 20:48 1:17 20:03 51:04
3 3 Jc Dickson, 33, Allison Park, PA 6:15 1:35 24:12 :58 20:52 53:52
Open Women
14 1 Jennifer Tepsic, 31 12:58 1:21 23:25 1:12 21:50 1:00:46
17 2 Kimberly Porter, 37, Pgh, PA 13:25 1:21 23:28 1:04 22:30 1:01:48
19 3 Meghan Ferraro, 24, Youngstown, OH 12:57 1:20 24:42 1:14 22:20 1:02:33
MEN
Men 19 & Under
11 1 Brian McCandless, 18, West Sunbury, PA 8:47 1:56 25:17 1:35 22:39 1:00:14
31 2 Todd Sega, 18, Edinboro, PA 10:18 2:49 26:51 1:04 23:39 1:04:41
76 3 Andrew Flower, 19, New Brighton, PA 10:45 2:11 29:40 :56 29:24 1:12:56
Men 20 - 24
8 1 Nick Matlock, 20 11:16 1:27 23:12 :57 21:52 58:44
21 2 Tony Kurtz, 24, Monaca, PA 8:41 2:45 26:02 1:21 23:56 1:02:45
56 3 Seth McDonald, 20, Butler, PA 10:56 2:07 31:54 :55 23:42 1:09:34
107 4 Scott Stiteler, 24, Fredericksburg, VA 10:50 4:03 36:49 2:02 28:39 1:22:23
Men 25 - 29
5 1 Joe Biss, 29 8:11 1:59 23:51 1:37 21:18 56:56
10 2 Brent Lambert, 28, New Brighton, PA 9:50 2:39 24:10 1:25 22:00 1:00:04
52 3 Jason Ussack, 25, Allison Park, PA 10:16 3:09 26:53 1:25 26:05 1:07:48
54 4 Gabriel Engel, 28, New Brighton, PA 10:20 3:32 25:19 2:18 26:45 1:08:14
67 5 Clint Hartle, 27 9:52 2:36 29:28 2:22 26:59 1:11:17
96 6 Justin Quarles, 25, Youngstown, OH 12:51 2:50 31:40 1:21 28:56 1:17:38
113 7 Jason Rose, 26, Cranberry Twp, PA 11:07 2:44 38:10 1:35 30:43 1:24:19
Men 30 - 34
7 1 Darrin Muscarella, 33, Pulaski, PA 7:34 1:56 23:51 1:18 22:54 57:33
13 2 Chad Javens, 33 12:13 2:00 24:42 1:31 20:18 1:00:44
50 3 Scott Cosgrove, 34, Sharon, PA 13:07 2:44 27:25 1:26 23:03 1:07:45
63 4 Jason Hindman, 32 11:36 2:31 27:01 1:11 28:49 1:11:08
73 5 Eric Buckingham, 31, Boardman, OH 9:43 2:51 29:54 :59 28:27 1:11:54
84 6 Ken Young, 34, Butler, PA 9:01 3:35 30:30 1:55 29:50 1:14:51
98 7 Sam Anderson, 34 11:18 2:47 33:29 1:33 29:04 1:18:11
99 8 Michael Mahoney, 33, Butler, PA 12:27 5:49 32:14 1:09 26:59 1:18:38
121 9 Bill Divens, 34 10:06 2:43 47:47 1:10 26:11 1:27:57
Men 35 - 39
4 1 Josh Boudreau, 37, Mars, PA 7:52 1:18 23:47 :46 21:21 55:04
12 2 David Graham, 37 8:13 2:00 25:40 1:20 23:28 1:00:41
16 3 Matthew Callahan, 36 9:48 2:41 25:35 :58 22:27 1:01:29
32 4 Jeff Falk, 38 7:09 2:24 26:58 1:45 26:40 1:04:56
36 5 Peter Mahoney, 37, Pgh, PA 11:13 2:55 27:23 :50 23:12 1:05:33
37 6 Randy Hobbs, 37, New Castle, PA 9:35 2:57 24:19 2:03 26:43 1:05:37
39 7 Michael Fiorina, 36 8:56 3:10 28:38 1:08 24:21 1:06:13
51 8 Brian Kisic, 35, New Brighton, PA 11:40 2:06 25:41 1:09 27:10 1:07:46
58 9 Michael Tomcsanyi, 36, Youngstown, OH 10:01 2:11 28:38 1:37 27:22 1:09:49
60 10 Robert McGann, 37, New Castle, PA 10:20 3:17 32:03 1:24 23:20 1:10:24
70 11 George Watterson, 37, Saxonburg, PA 9:26 2:49 32:37 1:07 25:40 1:11:39
91 12 Mark Shemanski, 35 10:24 4:01 29:10 2:07 30:26 1:16:08
116 13 Thomas Graham, 35, Butler, PA 13:18 4:22 36:11 1:51 29:44 1:25:26
Men 40 - 44
6 1 David Rust, 41, Meadville, PA 8:21 1:47 22:24 1:30 23:12 57:14
18 2 Russell Peck, 41, Pgh, PA 11:15 3:18 22:58 1:02:18
20 3 Matt Wholey, 41, Pgh, PA 8:47 3:02 24:47 1:24 24:42 1:02:42
22 4 Vince Farelli, 40, New Brighton, PA 10:41 2:38 25:34 1:10 23:04 1:03:07
24 5 Rich Nulph, 44, Natrona Heights, PA 10:13 1:46 25:41 1:40 24:03 1:03:23
29 6 Chuck Russell, 41 8:51 2:51 25:25 1:07 26:03 1:04:17
41 7 David Immonen, 40 9:22 2:21 28:34 1:03 24:58 1:06:18
47 8 Rick Downey, 40 7:42 2:37 27:58 1:53 26:47 1:06:57
57 9 Keith Neal, 41, New Brighton, PA 10:40 3:19 27:16 1:35 26:55 1:09:45
61 10 Arlyn Eisenbrandt, 43, Adrian, PA 10:48 2:48 28:29 1:25 26:57 1:10:27
72 11 Mark Pekich, 43 12:41 3:06 27:54 1:32 26:37 1:11:50
75 12 Robert Smiley, 43 8:04 2:44 30:43 1:16 30:01 1:12:48
83 13 Jim Jordan, 41, Butler, PA 10:15 2:59 31:42 1:30 28:20 1:14:46
85 14 John Eisenbarth, 44, Pgh, PA 13:04 4:05 30:27 1:18 26:09 1:15:03
95 15 John Reddick, 44, Butler, PA 16:19 2:34 30:40 1:07 26:45 1:17:25
128 16 Barry Carbaugh, 44, Lower Burrell, PA 14:22 3:46 43:01 1:44 35:51 1:38:44
Men 45 - 49
9 1 Rob Forner, 45, Hermitage, PA 11:18 1:31 22:22 1:42 23:05 59:58
15 2 Robert Wheatall, 49, Butler, PA 12:55 1:58 22:37 1:26 22:00 1:00:56
26 3 Rick Becker, 45 14:29 1:20 24:04 1:26 22:10 1:03:29
27 4 Ron Scheeser, 45 13:21 2:03 25:09 1:45 21:13 1:03:31
28 5 Tom Pauley, 46 13:50 2:24 22:48 1:02 23:30 1:03:34
38 6 George Garrow, 46, New Wilmington, PA 13:07 1:50 24:53 1:33 24:27 1:05:50
55 7 Ron Hartle, 49 14:34 2:26 25:53 1:29 24:44 1:09:06
66 8 Bruce Barnes, 46 17:23 3:00 25:28 1:58 23:28 1:11:17
74 9 Dave Spears, 46 17:17 2:30 26:48 1:55 23:25 1:11:55
77 10 Richard Gordon, 46, New Wilmington, PA 14:41 2:21 28:54 1:16 26:02 1:13:14
82 11 Rick Ulam, 45 13:59 2:18 30:03 1:31 26:04 1:13:55
94 12 Jonathan Stehle, 45, Port Allegheny, PA 17:16 2:46 28:40 1:20 27:05 1:17:07
102 13 Joe Spangler, 46 15:52 2:25 28:34 1:00 31:42 1:19:33
111 14 Scott Lane, 48, Wexford, PA 19:33 3:10 31:58 2:00 27:12 1:23:53
125 15 Joe Hredzak, 45, Crafton, PA 18:43 3:03 31:23 1:51 38:36 1:33:36
Men 50 - 54
33 1 Mark Sorrentino, 52 14:01 1:44 23:53 1:14 24:07 1:04:59
40 2 Cliff Thornberry, 52 13:24 2:34 24:39 1:49 23:49 1:06:15
44 3 John Lotz, 51, Wexford, PA 12:28 1:57 25:49 1:48 24:34 1:06:36
62 4 Fred Evanhoff, 51 13:20 2:13 28:18 1:12 25:59 1:11:02
65 5 Jeff Yingling, 51, Gibsonia, PA 17:42 2:47 25:40 1:58 23:09 1:11:16
78 6 Ed Movic, 51, New Castle, PA 15:19 1:44 28:52 1:17 26:02 1:13:14
87 7 John Flower, 50, New Brighton, PA 16:02 2:46 29:30 1:01 25:50 1:15:09
131 8 Paul Dumm, 52, N Huntington, PA 18:11 3:06 43:21 1:45:07
133 9 Jack Banick, 50, Sharon, PA 24:43 5:31 37:41 1:31 43:55 1:53:21
Men 55 - 59
45 1 Terrance Timko, 59 15:32 1:52 22:27 1:24 25:27 1:06:42
46 2 John Adams, 59, Mt. Lebanon, PA 15:26 2:54 25:08 2:04 21:21 1:06:53
68 3 Jack McCrea, 55, Pgh, PA 15:16 2:08 26:48 1:14 26:04 1:11:30
88 4 Bill Hoon, 59, Pgh, PA 16:10 2:15 27:12 1:12 28:22 1:15:11
Men 60 - 64
53 1 Tom Murray, 63, Zelienople, PA 14:26 2:25 24:24 1:14 25:23 1:07:52
114 2 Louis Yossa, 61, Butler, PA 16:46 3:55 31:19 1:56 30:24 1:24:20
122 3 Allan Bobko, 63, Monroeville, PA 17:54 5:34 31:42 1:48 31:23 1:28:21
130 4 Ken Warrender, 60, Masury, OH 23:32 3:55 36:16 1:31 36:32 1:41:46
Men 65 & Up
134 1 Andrew Kowal, 68 23:20 4:05 35:20 3:11 49:30 1:55:26
WOMEN
Women 19 & Under
Women 20 - 24
43 1 Emily Dimatteo, 21, Glenshaw, PA 12:10 1:47 26:44 :57 24:54 1:06:32
59 2 Nicole McCandless, 24, Renfrew, PA 14:56 1:34 24:05 1:29 28:16 1:10:20
80 3 Melissa Stiteler, 24, Fredericksburg, VA 12:44 2:10 30:47 1:02 26:44 1:13:27
100 4 Jessica Mondani, 22, Butler, PA 11:55 3:01 35:30 1:16 27:21 1:19:03
123 5 Laurel Carbaugh, 22, Lower Burrell, PA 14:57 3:35 42:32 1:02 29:22 1:31:28
Women 25 - 29
30 1 Jen Gordon, 28 13:23 3:10 24:03 1:18 22:44 1:04:38
103 2 Julie Koehler, 25 17:57 2:37 28:51 2:18 27:54 1:19:37
104 3 Brittany Bayer, 28, Glenshaw, PA 13:57 4:05 34:01 1:06 26:45 1:19:54
126 4 Erin Hartle, 26 15:34 4:02 39:13 1:56 33:34 1:34:19
Women 30 - 34
25 1 Amy Javens, 33 13:13 1:28 24:16 1:17 23:11 1:03:25
35 2 Heather Eaglen, 33, Erie, PA 14:37 1:33 23:59 1:18 24:03 1:05:30
42 3 Renee Buckingham, 34 13:31 2:29 27:24 1:06 21:49 1:06:19
48 4 Christina Traynor, 33 13:02 1:50 24:51 1:32 25:47 1:07:02
71 5 Christine Raubenstraw, 34, Polana, OH 15:48 2:10 27:12 1:31 25:07 1:11:48
90 6 Kim Dawson, 31 12:57 2:23 25:50 5:42 28:32 1:15:24
92 7 Tammy Divens, 32 17:57 2:33 30:46 1:12 23:46 1:16:14
106 8 Lisa Standish, 32 16:25 3:21 30:42 1:30 28:25 1:20:23
110 9 Pam Bussard, 33, New Castle, PA 14:42 3:32 34:35 1:05 29:55 1:23:49
115 10 Allison Tomko, 33, Glenshaw, PA 15:11 2:53 35:58 1:31 28:51 1:24:24
119 11 Shannon Winkleblech, 31, McKeesport, PA 14:13 3:06 36:23 1:08 31:56 1:26:46
124 12 Betsy Martin, 33 15:19 3:32 45:38 1:19 27:18 1:33:06
Women 35 - 39
23 1 Sarah Antal, 37 11:59 2:19 25:41 :57 22:14 1:03:10
64 2 Jill Mihoces, 38, South Park, PA 15:03 2:43 27:26 1:26 24:35 1:11:13
69 3 Nina Bell, 39, Meadville, PA 13:11 2:04 25:16 2:02 28:58 1:11:31
93 4 Trisha Michaels, 39 16:55 2:57 29:03 1:12 26:59 1:17:06
97 5 Michelle Pekich, 39 16:45 2:14 28:43 1:23 28:56 1:18:01
108 6 Tammy Friedt, 37, Butler, PA 17:44 2:52 29:25 2:02 30:33 1:22:36
118 7 Lisa Husar, 38, Pgh, PA 16:47 3:03 33:37 1:29 30:38 1:25:34
Women 40 - 44
34 1 Anne Conn, 42, Cranberry Twp, PA 13:50 1:32 24:02 1:46 24:08 1:05:18
49 2 Lori Piedimont, 41 14:02 2:21 26:31 1:22 22:51 1:07:07
86 3 Amy Solomon, 43, N Olmsted, OH 15:21 2:51 30:04 1:21 25:28 1:15:05
105 4 Lisa Myers, 42, Mars, PA 13:40 2:37 28:19 2:18 33:04 1:19:58
117 5 Lisa Guard, 42, Butler, PA 16:32 2:17 31:35 2:41 32:28 1:25:33
129 6 Christine Palko, 40, Lower Burrell, PA 20:15 4:31 40:16 1:46 34:32 1:41:20
Women 45 - 49
79 1 Elizabeth Kelly, 46, Erie, PA 13:20 1:39 29:13 1:38 27:28 1:13:18
81 2 Ginnie Haid, 47 15:20 1:51 28:54 1:34 26:09 1:13:48
101 3 Lois Bell, 45, Pgh, PA 14:17 2:56 33:29 1:26 27:19 1:19:27
109 4 Debra Witowski, 49, New Brighton, PA 14:39 2:49 30:12 2:26 33:20 1:23:26
120 5 Yvonne Lipinsky, 45, Boardman, OH 15:47 2:35 33:01 1:13 34:48 1:27:24
Women 50 - 54
89 1 Cheryl Pike, 53, Poland, OH 15:20 2:05 28:29 1:52 27:31 1:15:17
112 2 Michelee Curtze, 53, Edinboro, PA 18:46 2:57 29:31 1:45 31:16 1:24:15
132 3 Dot Banick, 51, Sharon, PA 24:40 5:50 42:31 2:25 37:55 1:53:21
Women 55 - 59
Women 60 - 64
127 1 Dotty Steenson, 63 14:19 3:15 37:12 1:38 37:56 1:34:20
Women 65 & Up
</PRE>
<A HREF = "#0">Top</A><P>
Return to <A HREF = index.html> home page. </A>
</BODY>
</HTML>