APPLEFEST 5K
Franklin, PA
Oct. 2, 2004

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM


Open Men
    1    1  Jed Christiansen, 17, Greenville, PA        15:07    4:53  
    2    2  Jake Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA       16:04    5:11  
    3    3  Job Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA        16:05    5:11  

Open Women
   12    1  Jacy Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA       18:18    5:54  
   61    2  Lynne Beck, 40                              20:52    6:44  
   62    3  Sharon Cattell, 38                          20:53    6:44  

Masters Men
    4    1  S Mark Courtney, 48, Grove City, PA         16:51    5:26  

Masters Women
   75    1  Cindy Grimm, 52, Industry, PA               21:25    6:54  

MEN
Men 11 & Under
   98    1  Thomas Hepler, 10, Cranberry, PA            22:02    7:06  
  172    2  Colton Kemick, 11, Franklin, PA             24:19    7:50  
  178    3  Daniel Roark, 11, Franklin, PA              24:39    7:57  
  196    4  Nick Taylor, 11, Irwin, PA                  25:07    8:06  
  212    5  Zachary Amos, 9, Oil City, PA               25:25    8:12  
  220    6  Michael Bauer, 11, Clarion, PA              25:34    8:15  
  244    7  Brady Miller, 11, Franklin, PA              26:07    8:25  
  252    8  Samuel Hebda, 11, Franklin, PA              26:12    8:27  
  303    9  Evan Sayer, 10                              27:44    8:57  
  320   10  Caleb Knapp, 11                             28:11    9:05  
  332   11  Alec Sturtz, 10                             28:42    9:15  
  360   12  Christopher Bendt, 10                       29:37    9:33  
  368   13  Gary Graham, 11, Reno, PA                   30:06    9:43  
  382   14  Nic Jones, 11, Franklin, PA                 31:04   10:01  
  393   15  Trey Maher, 9, Franklin, PA                 31:30   10:10  
  394   16  Andy Shupp, 9, Franklin, PA                 31:31   10:10  
  399   17  Elijah Cooke, 10, Polk, PA                  31:39   10:12  
  403   18  Devin Beggs, 10, Franklin, PA               31:42   10:13  
  418   19  Isaac Cooke, 9, Polk, PA                    32:27   10:28  
  420   20  Nathanael Krizon, 10, Polk, PA              32:46   10:34  
  460   21  Joseph Funte, 11, Titusville, PA            35:37   11:29  
  461   22  Evan Fowler, 10                             35:37   11:29  
  467   23  Kenneth Marsh, 10, Cooperstown, PA          35:53   11:34  
  468   24  Nick Montgomery, 11                         35:53   11:34  
  469   25  Harrison Greene, 10, Franklin, PA           35:54   11:35  
  477   26  Mitchell Amos, 6, Oil City, PA              36:29   11:46  
  495   27  Matthew Krinmiller, 9, Franklin, PA         37:42   12:09  
  497   28  P J. Winkler, 9, Franklin, PA               37:45   12:11  
  508   29  Braden Macbeth, 9, Franklin, PA             39:25   12:43  
  580   30  Jeffrey Macbeth, 7, Franklin, PA            53:31   17:16  

Men 12 - 15
   18    1  Zachary Smith, 15, Oil City, PA             18:46    6:03  
   21    2  Jason Niederriter, 15                       18:59    6:07  
   24    3  Patrick Johnson, 14, Oil City, PA           19:10    6:11  
   25    4  Mark Cangemi, 15, Oil City, PA              19:11    6:11  
   26    5  Bart Eckel, 14, Mt. Lebanon, PA             19:12    6:12  
   30    6  Andy Cunningham, 15                         19:21    6:14  
   43    7  Tim Gilbert, 15, Zelienople, PA             19:58    6:26  
   44    8  Nathan Lalley, 13, Oil City, PA             20:02    6:27  
   47    9  Caine Mitchell, 13, Venus, PA               20:16    6:32  
   57   10  Chase Mitchell, 14, Venus, PA               20:45    6:42  
   90   11  Charlie Huegel, 15                          21:53    7:03  
  102   12  Dane Neely, 13, Franklin, PA                22:07    7:08  
  106   13  Tyler Bittner, 14                           22:15    7:10  
  111   14  Will Stiglitz, 13, Franklin, PA             22:21    7:12  
  131   15  Caleb Eckel, 15, Mt. Lebanon, PA            22:52    7:23  
  146   16  Lance Nelson, 14, Cranberry, PA             23:22    7:32  
  157   17  Matthew Bauer, 13, Clarion, PA              23:41    7:38  
  171   18  Tyler Park, 13                              24:13    7:48  
  185   19  Tony Kanaan, 13                             24:53    8:01  
  186   20  Andrew Hepler, 12, Cranberry, PA            24:57    8:03  
  197   21  Joseph Jakopac, 12                          25:08    8:06  
  231   22  Bradley Shuffstall, 14, Franklin, PA        25:51    8:20  
  278   23  Matt Peterson, 12, Franklin, PA             26:58    8:42  
  343   24  Josh Harman, 14, Seneca, PA                 29:05    9:23  
  380   25  Bob Davis, 12, Franklin, PA                 30:45    9:55  
  405   26  Branden Master, 12, Franklin, PA            31:47   10:15  
  417   27  Isaiah Cooke, 13, Polk, PA                  32:25   10:27  
  428   28  Colin Knowles, 13                           33:09   10:41  
  433   29  Brandon Benvenuti, 12, Franklin, PA         33:39   10:51  
  449   30  Kevin Guyton, 15, Stafford, VA              34:55   11:16  
  464   31  Adam Last, 14, Erie, PA                     35:41   11:30  
  501   32  Paul Marsh, Jr., 14, Cooperstown, PA        38:28   12:24  
  517   33  Jeremy Dickey, 13, Franklin, PA             42:43   13:47  
  570   34  Billy Heffern, 12, Franklin, PA             51:21   16:34  Wheelchair

Men 16 - 19
   22    1  Nicholas Benvenuti, 18, Franklin, PA        19:04    6:09  
   28    2  Matt Burneisen, 17, Oil City, PA            19:20    6:14  
   32    3  Ben Mellring, 17                            19:24    6:15  
   36    4  Jonathan Beary, 16, Cranberry, PA           19:30    6:17  
   54    5  Daniel Triola, 16, Franklin, PA             20:40    6:40  
   87    6  Cody Roxberry, 17, Franklin, PA             21:49    7:02  
   95    7  Ian Kuivinen, 16                            21:57    7:05  
  101    8  Michael Strus, 18, Oil City, PA             22:06    7:08  
  182    9  Joe Astorino, 19, Franklin, PA              24:49    8:00  
  213   10  Thomas Lawton, 18, Slippery Rock, PA        25:25    8:12  
  310   11  Rex Montgomery, 18, E McKeesport, PA        27:59    9:01  
  442   12  Matt Marsala, 19, Oil City, PA              34:11   11:01  

Men 20 - 24
    6    1  Richard Palmer, 20, Franklin, PA            17:34    5:40  
   14    2  Bradley Cubbage, 21, Butler, PA             18:32    5:59  
   17    3  Jeremy Peterson, 20, Franklin, PA           18:44    6:03  
   20    4  Matthew Puleio, 22                          18:51    6:05  
   23    5  Casimir Pacior, 23, Franklin, PA            19:09    6:10  
   40    6  Nathan Witherow, 20                         19:36    6:19  
   50    7  Mike Adamczyk, 21                           20:25    6:35  
   56    8  Dustin Harry, 20                            20:43    6:41  
   63    9  Jeremy Sweetapple, 20, Franklin, PA         20:54    6:44  
   73   10  Michael Cubbage, 21, Butler, PA             21:17    6:52  
   81   11  Jaren Clover, 21                            21:41    7:00  
  140   12  Adam Renwick, 24, Franklin, PA              23:13    7:29  
  216   13  Justin Shapiro, 22, Oil City, PA            25:27    8:12  
  239   14  Kenneth Zacherl, 23, Oil City, PA           26:02    8:24  
  295   15  Ed Strong, 24                               27:23    8:50  

Men 25 - 29
   10    1  Andrew Brosius, 26                          18:10    5:51  
   15    2  Erik Steinbeck, 26                          18:39    6:01  
   19    3  John Warner, 29, Oil City, PA               18:50    6:04  
   48    4  Erik Irwin, 25, Franklin, PA                20:21    6:34  
   51    5  Adam Siegel, 29                             20:26    6:35  
   53    6  Casey Hancox, 29, Pittsburgh, PA            20:35    6:38  
   67    7  Jacob Kosker, 26, Prospect, PA              21:09    6:49  Clydesdale
   71    8  Gary Puleio, 26                             21:14    6:51  
   76    9  Ben Chalot, 28, Wooster, OH                 21:29    6:56  
  126   10  Matt Stevens, 28                            22:45    7:20  
  154   11  Ryan Perry, 27, Venus, PA                   23:36    7:37  
  175   12  Jake Rybak, 27, Clydesdale                  24:29    7:54  Clydesdale
  191   13  Kyle Sutton, 26, Boardman, OH               25:03    8:05  
  200   14  Steve Wood, 29                              25:13    8:08  
  205   15  Justin Patterson, 27, Clarks Mills, PA      25:18    8:10  
  223   16  Michael Winder, 29, Franklin, PA            25:38    8:16  
  226   17  Jeremy Potter, 25, Franklin, PA             25:41    8:17  
  260   18  Dale Jones, 28, Franklin, PA                26:20    8:30  
  293   19  Trenton Moulin, 25, Cranberry, PA           27:20    8:49  
  323   20  Michael Poff, 28                            28:21    9:09  
  347   21  Brian McNulty, 26, Franklin, PA             29:10    9:24  
  435   22  Dan Meyring, 28                             33:50   10:55  
  523   23  Justin Shettler, 26, Franklin, PA           43:52   14:09  
  554   24  Brian Hilgert, 29, Penn Hills, PA           48:15   15:34  

Men 30 - 34
    7    1  Mike Plyler, 33, Cooperstown, PA            17:57    5:47  
   38    2  Dan Fiscus, 31, Franklin, PA                19:34    6:19  
   66    3  Kyle Waite, 30, Clydesdale                  21:09    6:49  Clydesdale
   77    4  Andrew Freiden, 31, Richmond, VA            21:29    6:56  
   79    5  Todd McGill, 33                             21:32    6:57  
   82    6  Jason Woolcock, 32, Oil City, PA            21:43    7:00  
   91    7  Matt Hepler, 30                             21:54    7:04  
   94    8  Brian Ziegler, 31, Franklin, PA             21:56    7:04  
  100    9  Robert Deeter, 31, Oil City, PA             22:03    7:07  
  112   10  James McCain, 34                            22:21    7:13  
  138   11  Todd Guth, 31, Franklin, PA                 23:10    7:28  
  179   12  Brian Shreffler, 32, Venus, PA              24:42    7:58  
  184   13  Jason Lester, 31                            24:52    8:01  
  190   14  Eric Fackler, 34, Franklin, PA              25:03    8:05  
  203   15  Tom McClelland, 30, Oil City, PA            25:15    8:09  
  240   16  Heath Gamache, 32                           26:03    8:24  
  265   17  Eric Gulnac, 33, Leetsdale, PA              26:35    8:34  
  289   18  Brian Gresco, 34, Franklin, PA              27:11    8:46  
  334   19  Jon Kaleto, 31, Whitelake, MI               28:45    9:16  
  424   20  Mark Motter, 32, Oil City, PA               32:51   10:36  Clydesdale
  553   21  Anthony Treme', 30, Pittsburgh, PA          48:14   15:33  

Men 35 - 39
   11    1  Jerry Maher, 38                             18:13    5:52  
   29    2  Jim Gallagher, 38                           19:21    6:14  
   33    3  Andrew Eshelman, 36, Franklin, PA           19:24    6:15  
   37    4  Wayne Biddle, 39                            19:31    6:18  
   41    5  Tony McMullen, 35                           19:57    6:26  
   46    6  Steven Patterson, 38, Cattaraugus, NY       20:12    6:31  
   72    7  Art Hammond, 35, Hermitage, PA              21:15    6:51  
   86    8  Jim Paulson, 37, Franklin, PA               21:46    7:01  
   93    9  Daniel Johnson, 39, Franklin, PA            21:55    7:04  Clydesdale
  114   10  Jay Warner, 36, Ambler, PA                  22:29    7:15  
  122   11  Tim Rodgers, 36, Franklin, PA               22:42    7:19  
  130   12  James Francic, 37, Franklin, PA             22:51    7:22  
  256   13  Richard Mulholland, 36, Franklin, PA        26:17    8:29  
  267   14  Kenton Rexford, 36, Glenshaw, PA            26:37    8:35  
  301   15  Shawn Latshaw, 36, Franklin, PA             27:41    8:56  
  346   16  David Andres, 38, Franklin, PA              29:09    9:24  Clydesdale
  386   17  David Callaghan, 36                         31:09   10:03  
  409   18  Thomas Mattocks, 37, Franklin, PA           31:57   10:18  
  458   19  Bernie Magee, 38, Middletown, NY            35:28   11:26  
  462   20  Joe Maher, 35, Franklin, PA                 35:40   11:30  Clydesdale
  478   21  Craig Amos, 39, Oil City, PA                36:30   11:46  

Men 40 - 44
    8    1  Tony Ruth, 43, Seneca, PA                   18:00    5:48  
   16    2  Michael Sandrock, 40, Clintonville, PA      18:41    6:01  
   27    3  Doug Sedivy, 44, Mentor, OH                 19:17    6:13  
   45    4  Rick Peterson, 40, Franklin, PA             20:08    6:30  
   52    5  Patrick Concannon, 40, Lancaster, NY        20:29    6:36  
   58    6  Craig Patrizi, 43, Hermitage, PA            20:48    6:42  
   83    7  Michael Johnson, 44, Franklin, PA           21:43    7:00  
   92    8  John Ghering, 41, Franklin, PA              21:55    7:04  
   97    9  Rick Parisi, 41                             21:59    7:05  
  123   10  Keith Fry, 44, Kennerdell, PA               22:43    7:20  
  142   11  David Ballard, 43, Franklin, PA             23:19    7:31  
  148   12  Greg Winger, 40, Johnstown, PA              23:24    7:33  
  159   13  Bernie Nerlich, 41                          23:44    7:39  
  163   14  Mark Pekich, 42, Portersville, PA           23:52    7:42  
  208   15  Bill Wotherspoon, 43                        25:21    8:10  
  218   16  Steve Smith, 44, Franklin, PA               25:28    8:13  
  233   17  Rob Taylor, 43, Irwin, PA                   25:53    8:21  Clydesdale
  258   18  Merle Giesey, 42, Seneca, PA                26:18    8:29  
  263   19  D  Shawn White, 43, Franklin, PA            26:31    8:33  
  276   20  Chris Morgan, 41, Franklin, PA              26:54    8:41  Clydesdale
  281   21  Dan Burkhardt, 40, Franklin, PA             27:04    8:44  
  292   22  Max Callahan, 40                            27:20    8:49  
  363   23  Steve Crawford, 41                          29:42    9:35  
  537   24  Gerald Boughner, 43, Cooperstown, PA        45:08   14:34  
  572   25  Jack Crawford, 44, Franklin, PA             51:37   16:39  

Men 45 - 49
    5    1  Tim Monfre, 45                              17:21    5:36  
   13    2  Jon McCullough, 46                          18:27    5:57  
   31    3  Randy Shaffer, 46, Punxsutawney, PA         19:24    6:15  
   34    4  Don Brockett, 46, Pleasantville, PA         19:25    6:16  
   35    5  David Potsubay, 45, Volant, PA              19:29    6:17  
   49    6  Gale Carey, 47                              20:23    6:34  
   59    7  Tom Wessell, 49                             20:50    6:43  
   60    8  Karl O'Neil, 47, Seneca, PA                 20:51    6:43  
   64    9  Keith Harbaugh, 49, Meadville, PA           20:56    6:45  
   65   10  Paul Flickner, 47, Oil City, PA             20:58    6:46  
   70   11  Fran Sherwood, 49                           21:13    6:51  
   74   12  Thomas Wilson, 49, Seneca, PA               21:24    6:54  
  109   13  Kerry Beck, 45                              22:16    7:11  
  113   14  Steve Hinds, 45, Oil City, PA               22:25    7:14  
  134   15  Dennis Murcko, 45                           22:58    7:25  
  144   16  Jim Williams, 45, Franklin, PA              23:21    7:32  
  164   17  Bill Hebda, 46, Franklin, PA                23:53    7:42  
  173   18  William Sherrod, 49, Meadville, PA          24:19    7:50  
  187   19  Mike Leisher, 48, Titusville, PA            24:57    8:03  
  189   20  Todd Park, 46                               25:02    8:04  
  198   21  Scott Patterson, 47, North Tonawanda, NY    25:08    8:06  
  237   22  Al Lane, 49, Butler, PA                     25:59    8:23  
  238   23  Barry Karns, 49, Franklin, PA               26:02    8:24  
  247   24  Kevin Eckel, 47                             26:08    8:26  
  275   25  Howard Gaston, 45, Kennerdell, PA           26:51    8:40  
  304   26  Kevin Eckel, 47, Mt. Lebanon, PA            27:51    8:59  
  312   27  Jim Weiser, 46                              27:59    9:01  
  315   28  Jeff Thurau, 47, Oil City, PA               28:00    9:02  
  330   29  Ken Hall, 46, Oil City, PA                  28:33    9:12  
  344   30  Daniel Austin, 46, Slippery Rock, PA        29:06    9:23  
  379   31  Steve Perrett, 49, Polk, PA                 30:44    9:55  
  396   32  Norman Beals III, 47, Franklin, PA          31:33   10:10  
  413   33  Keith Gushard, 46, Meadville, PA            32:14   10:24  
  414   34  Michael Weber, 48, Glenshaw, PA             32:16   10:24  
  463   35  John Last, 48, Erie, PA                     35:41   11:30  
  471   36  Peter Bendt, 47                             36:03   11:38  
  485   37  Douglas Bartosh, 49, Ford Cliff, PA         37:00   11:56  
  489   38  Dave Hampson, 47, Franklin, PA              37:22   12:03  

Men 50 - 54
   42    1  Sam Walters, 54, Youngsville, PA            19:57    6:26  
   68    2  Gerald Cunningham, 52, Oil City, PA         21:11    6:50  
   78    3  Jerry Brosius, 51                           21:31    6:56  
   84    4  Michael Guth, 52, Oil City, PA              21:44    7:01  
   89    5  Buddy Turner, 54, Butler, PA                21:52    7:03  
   99    6  Stan Smith, 54, Polk, PA                    22:02    7:06  
  105    7  Fred Evanoff, 51, McKean, PA                22:13    7:10  
  115    8  Al Lander, 52, Lucinda, PA                  22:29    7:15  
  118    9  Stuart Shapiro, 52, Oil City, PA            22:34    7:16  
  121   10  Jim Shawgo, 51, Franklin, PA                22:39    7:18  
  143   11  Bill Weller, 50, Franklin, PA               23:20    7:32  
  151   12  David Acker, 51                             23:32    7:35  
  152   13  Dan Bowersox, 53, Oil City, PA              23:33    7:36  
  161   14  Floyd Shirey, 52                            23:46    7:40  
  225   15  Jim Horner, 53, Franklin, PA                25:40    8:17  
  236   16  Jim Caffrey, 50, Franklin, PA               25:58    8:22  
  262   17  Thomas Prager, 53, Kittanning, PA           26:24    8:31  
  288   18  Leroy Shuffstall, 51, Franklin, PA          27:10    8:46  
  311   19  Denny Montgomery, 52, Franklin, PA          27:59    9:01  
  321   20  David Leonard, 54, Edgewater, FL            28:14    9:06  
  326   21  Rick Maleski, 51, Franklin, PA              28:27    9:11  
  365   22  Tony Verga, 52, Spring Creek, PA            30:00    9:41  
  454   23  Ronald Sheats, 50, Oil City, PA             35:14   11:22  
  465   24  Eric Day, 50, Polk, PA                      35:45   11:32  
  498   25  Peter Winkler, 51, Franklin, PA             37:46   12:11  
  502   26  Jim Sekerak, 50, Spartansburg, PA           38:33   12:26  Walker
  552   27  Mark Salerno, 50, Franklin, PA              48:13   15:33  

Men 55 - 59
   39    1  Curt Grimm, 55, Industry, PA                19:35    6:19  
   55    2  Larry George, 55                            20:41    6:40  
   88    3  Chuck Ziegler, 59, Franklin, PA             21:50    7:02  
  128    4  Richard Losacano, 56, Franklin, PA          22:47    7:21  
  149    5  Norm Pattison, 56, Titusville, PA           23:27    7:34  
  155    6  Chuck Moore, 57, Seneca, PA                 23:36    7:37  
  177    7  Kevin Witherup, 55                          24:37    7:56  
  207    8  James Heltzel, 57                           25:19    8:10  
  307    9  James Bell, Jr., 58, Oil City, PA           27:54    9:00  Walker
  319   10  Allen Coccia, 59, Sharon, PA                28:08    9:04  
  335   11  Karl Dennis, 55, Conneaut Lake, PA          28:47    9:17  Clydesdale
  340   12  Butch Huey, 58, Oil City, PA                29:01    9:22  
  434   13  James Stephens, 59, Franklin, PA            33:40   10:51  
  452   14  Donald Chadman, 59, Emlenton, PA            35:03   11:18  
  576   15  Gregory Kasemer, 56, Saegertown, PA         52:20   16:53  Walker

Men 60 - 69
   80    1  Jim Benson, 66, Oil City, PA                21:38    6:59  
  251    2  Paul Puleio, 62                             26:11    8:27  
  271    3  Terry Reeher, 62                            26:47    8:38  
  358    4  Bob Garrity, 63, McMurray, PA               29:34    9:32  
  369    5  William Book, 68, Franklin, PA              30:09    9:44  
  371    6  Barney Rybak, 63, Oil City, PA              30:14    9:45  
  383    7  Thomas Kliber, 64                           31:06   10:02  
  388    8  Bob Carone, 64, Oil City, PA                31:11   10:03  
  402    9  Joe Findlan, 61, Franklin, PA               31:41   10:13  
  407   10  W  Gregory Borland, 62, Lexington, OH       31:51   10:16  
  410   11  Frank Borland, 65, Kennerdell, PA           31:59   10:19  
  441   12  Jim Holden, 64, Franklin, PA                34:10   11:01  
  505   13  Richard Olchak, 61, Mt Airy, NC             38:47   12:31  

Men 70 - 79
  103    1  Neal Lineman, 70                            22:07    7:08  
  261    2  Paul Reitz, 76                              26:21    8:30  
  415    3  Jim Walsh, 77, Butler, PA                   32:20   10:26  
  448    4  James Satrape, 70, Franklin, PA             34:34   11:09  
  470    5  William Park, 73, New Castle, PA            35:55   11:35  
  487    6  Donald Weber, 75, Cranberry Twp, PA         37:12   12:00  


WOMEN
Women 11 & Under
  166    1  Baylee Libicer, 10                          24:03    7:45  
  284    2  Katelyn Clarahan, 9, Franklin, PA           27:05    8:44  
  392    3  Olivia Beals, 10, Franklin, PA              31:30   10:10  
  431    4  Taylor Swartz, 11, Seneca, PA               33:32   10:49  
  447    5  Sofia Beals, 8, Franklin, PA                34:34   11:09  
  451    6  Shelby Latshaw, 11                          34:56   11:16  
  459    7  Maeve Magee, 6, Middletown, NY              35:28   11:26  
  488    8  Jael Funte, 9, Titusville, PA               37:20   12:02  
  490    9  Tiffany Hampson, 11, Franklin, PA           37:22   12:03  
  491   10  Hannah McCarthy, 9, Franklin, PA            37:27   12:05  
  492   11  Rachel Stiller, 11, Oil City, PA            37:29   12:05  
  494   12  Carly Boughner, 11, Cooperstown, PA         37:33   12:07  
  513   13  Dia Beggs, 8, Franklin, PA                  42:12   13:37  
  528   14  Carly Phillips, 11, Polk, PA                44:12   14:15  
  539   15  Hanna Magee, 9, Middletown, NY              45:21   14:38  
  547   16  Kayleen Graham, 10, Polk, PA                46:17   14:56  
  557   17  Heidi Marketich, 11, Franklin, PA           48:41   15:42  
  558   18  Katie Howard, 11, Franklin, PA              48:44   15:43  
  559   19  Katy Carter, 11, Walker                     48:48   15:44  Walker
  571   20  Jessica Crawford, 9, Franklin, PA           51:37   16:39  
  578   21  Sarah Carter, 9, Walker                     52:44   17:00  Walker

Women 12 - 15
  104    1  Jenny Senko, 14, Seneca, PA                 22:08    7:08  
  125    2  Amanda Beary, 12, Cranberry, PA             22:45    7:20  
  147    3  Becca Gaston, 12, Kennerdell, PA            23:22    7:32  
  160    4  Abby Smith, 13, Oil City, PA                23:45    7:40  
  192    5  Brooke Brannon, 12, Franklin, PA            25:03    8:05  
  204    6  Chyanne Shuffstall, 14                      25:15    8:09  
  248    7  Kasey Siverling, 14, Seneca, PA             26:09    8:26  
  259    8  Saddie Gravatt, 12, Franklin, PA            26:20    8:30  
  268    9  Ellen Clarahan, 12, Franklin, PA            26:43    8:37  
  277   10  Moriah Bowen, 14, Franklin, PA              26:57    8:41  
  297   11  Sara Knopp, 15, Oil City, PA                27:24    8:50  
  318   12  Molly Keats, 14, Franklin, PA               28:05    9:03  
  331   13  Erin Clarahan, 13, Franklin, PA             28:39    9:14  
  336   14  Kristina Ross, 14, Franklin, PA             28:47    9:17  
  348   15  Jennifer Hoobler, 13                        29:12    9:25  
  349   16  Leah Maslov, 13, Franklin, PA               29:12    9:25  
  351   17  Melanie Prince, 13, Franklin, PA            29:17    9:27  
  355   18  Judy Shupe, 14, Franklin, PA                29:31    9:31  
  374   19  Josie Potter, 14, Franklin, PA              30:21    9:47  
  375   20  Cayla Jones, 14, Franklin, PA               30:21    9:47  
  385   21  Theresa Clarahan, 15, Franklin, PA          31:09   10:03  
  387   22  Jen Kahle, 14, Franklin, PA                 31:11   10:03  
  389   23  Lindsay Huff, 15, Franklin, PA              31:13   10:04  
  408   24  Sara Hoffman, 13, McConnellsburg, PA        31:55   10:18  
  421   25  Macy Smith, 12, Franklin, PA                32:48   10:35  
  422   26  Gabrielle Nebel, 12, Utica, PA              32:48   10:35  
  426   27  Paige Flick, 13, Seneca, PA                 32:52   10:36  
  430   28  Suzanne Senko, 12, Seneca, PA               33:20   10:45  
  473   29  Cherian Burkhardt, 15, Franklin, PA         36:12   11:41  
  486   30  Kasey Grove, 15, Franklin, PA               37:05   11:58  
  493   31  Michelle Mitchell, 15, Titusville, PA       37:29   12:05  
  518   32  Jenna Salerno, 14, Franklin, PA             42:56   13:51  
  522   33  Maria Graham, 13, Polk, PA                  43:49   14:08  
  533   34  Megan Peterson, 13, Franklin, PA            44:41   14:25  
  550   35  Ellen Paterson, 12, Walker                  47:30   15:19  Walker
  555   36  Kristen Clark, 15, Walker                   48:33   15:39  Walker
  556   37  Amber Hartzell, 14, Walker                  48:39   15:41  Walker
  561   38  Alexa Rhoades, 14, Oil City, PA             50:07   16:10  Walker
  563   39  Ashley Waugh, 14, Oil City, PA              50:07   16:10  

Women 16 - 19
  129    1  Heather Furman, 18, Cleveland, OH           22:47    7:21  
  133    2  Mandy O'Neil, 18                            22:55    7:23  
  162    3  Lindsay Johns, 16, Cranberry, PA            23:47    7:40  
  168    4  Elaine Hou, 18, Cleveland, OH               24:06    7:46  
  181    5  Jeannine Stiglitz, 19, Franklin, PA         24:45    7:59  Lady Athena
  211    6  Sarah Rovito, 19, Parma, OH                 25:25    8:12  
  232    7  Camilla Cullis, 19, Shaker Heights, OH      25:52    8:20  
  243    8  Bethany Hepler, 16, Cranberry, PA           26:06    8:25  
  246    9  Bethany Betzold, 19, Cranberry, PA          26:08    8:26  
  266   10  Sandy Gaston, 16, Kennerdell, PA            26:35    8:34  
  282   11  Becca Winarski, 18, Cleveland, OH           27:05    8:44  
  296   12  Rebecca Pollard, 17, Erie, PA               27:23    8:50  
  298   13  Maki Nishimura, 16, Kennderdell, PA         27:26    8:51  
  299   14  Kristina Hamm, 19, Franklin, PA             27:29    8:52  
  338   15  Marianne Lalonde, 18, Cleveland, OH         28:59    9:21  
  353   16  Becky Boeing, 18, Cincinnati, OH            29:20    9:27  
  364   17  Rebekah Covert, 18, Franklin, PA            29:46    9:36  
  395   18  Katie Gabet, 18, Cleveland, OH              31:32   10:10  
  406   19  Elyse Moretti, 19, Cleveland, OH            31:47   10:15  
  455   20  Caitlin Gruenhagen, 18, Cleveland, OH       35:19   11:24  
  476   21  Victoria Keith, 18, Cooperstown, PA         36:26   11:45  
  479   22  Meredith Peiffer, 18, Cleveland, OH         36:30   11:46  
  481   23  Chelsea Irvin, 19, Lower Burrell, PA        36:32   11:47  
  482   24  Carrie Stoila, 19, Tallmadge, OH            36:32   11:47  
  483   25  Erika Knowles, 18, Lakeland, FL             36:49   11:53  
  504   26  Devon Worrell, 18, Cleveland, OH            38:43   12:29  
  515   27  Christine Senko, 17, Seneca, PA             42:15   13:38  Walker
  525   28  Stephanie Davis, 19, Cleveland, OH          43:59   14:11  
  531   29  Christie Hinds, 17, Oil City, PA            44:35   14:23  
  532   30  Laura Walter, 19, Oil City, PA              44:35   14:23  

Women 20 - 24
  107    1  Lindsey Stahl, 20, Cleveland, OH            22:15    7:11  
  117    2  Maggie Lander, 21, Cleveland, OH            22:33    7:16  
  141    3  Elaine Hillenmeyer, 21, Cleveland, OH       23:17    7:31  
  156    4  Paula Herrlich, 22                          23:40    7:38  
  169    5  Emily Dimatteo, 21                          24:09    7:47  
  170    6  Becky Davis, 20, Cleveland, OH              24:12    7:48  
  210    7  Katie Byrne, 21, Cleveland, OH              25:24    8:11  
  228    8  Kristin Paslowski, 24, Franklin, PA         25:44    8:18  
  234    9  Kelly Dubois, 22, Waterford, MI             25:54    8:21  
  255   10  Marci Zacherl, 20, Oil City, PA             26:16    8:28  
  269   11  Lauren Walters, 21                          26:46    8:38  
  279   12  Kristen Levy, 20, Cleveland, OH             26:59    8:42  
  283   13  Stephanie Weiser, 20                        27:05    8:44  
  285   14  Athena Lamey, 21, Spartansburg, PA          27:08    8:45  
  287   15  Amanda Wise, 21                             27:10    8:46  
  313   16  Rosalyn McCann, 20, Franklin, PA            27:59    9:01  
  325   17  Julie Orris, 23, Prospect, PA               28:23    9:09  Lady Athena
  328   18  Abby Collins, 24, Lady Athena               28:32    9:12  Lady Athena
  373   19  Missy Sobieralski, 24, Butler, PA           30:20    9:47  
  378   20  Kara Kelly, 21, Reno, PA                    30:43    9:54  
  390   21  Debra Bosworth, 22                          31:15   10:05  
  397   22  Hannah Webber, 20, Cleveland, OH            31:33   10:10  
  427   23  Erin Stroupe, 21                            32:52   10:36  
  432   24  Carrie Kee, 24, Cooperstown, PA             33:37   10:50  
  438   25  Kristy Thompson, 20, Oil City, PA           34:02   10:59  
  443   26  Emily Hall, 20, Oil City, PA                34:11   11:01  Lady Athena
  456   27  Christine Yenca, 20, Cleveland, OH          35:20   11:24  
  526   28  Leah Pentelnik, 21, Cleveland, OH           43:59   14:11  
  530   29  Emily Bosworth, 22, Walker                  44:30   14:21  Walker
  538   30  Kristen Padalino, 23, Franklin, PA          45:11   14:34  
  545   31  Amanda Jones, 20, Oxford, OH                46:08   14:53  Walker
  546   32  Erin Padalino, 22, Franklin, PA             46:09   14:53  Walker

Women 25 - 29
   85    1  Laura Willby, 26, Irwin, PA                 21:45    7:01  
  135    2  Michaelle Snow, 28                          23:00    7:25  
  174    3  Jennifer Deal, 29                           24:23    7:52  
  183    4  Nichole Gaines, 26, Sharpsville, PA         24:49    8:00  
  201    5  Chelsea Elander, 26, Franklin, PA           25:14    8:08  
  202    6  Seth Bodnar, 25, Franklin, PA               25:15    8:09  
  245    7  Michelle Whiting, 27, Franklin, PA          26:07    8:25  
  257    8  Heather Pell, 25, Franklin, PA              26:18    8:29  
  272    9  Jennifer Wood, 27                           26:49    8:39  
  290   10  Talley Clyde, 25, Wooster, OH               27:18    8:48  
  306   11  Stacy Matz, 27, Slippery Rock, PA           27:54    9:00  
  357   12  Jaime Freiden, 27, Richmond, VA             29:33    9:32  
  381   13  Kelly Shettler, 25, Franklin, PA            30:49    9:56  
  391   14  Andrea Plummer, 29, Franklin, PA            31:20   10:06  
  398   15  Kelly McClelland, 27, Oil City, PA          31:34   10:11  
  401   16  Katie Findlan, 25, Franklin, PA             31:41   10:13  
  436   17  Beth Hilton, 25, Franklin, PA               34:00   10:58  
  450   18  Sarah Guyton, 25, Chicago, IL               34:55   11:16  Lady Athena
  457   19  Heidie Ciesielski, 29, Franklin, PA         35:21   11:24  
  519   20  Angela Salerno, 27, Pittsburgh, PA          42:58   13:52  

Women 30 - 34
  120    1  Jody Billingsley, 32, Pittsburgh, PA        22:36    7:17  
  124    2  Peggy Gustafson, 34, West Olives, MI        22:45    7:20  
  132    3  Stacey Lutz-McCain, 30, Erie, PA            22:52    7:23  
  136    4  Lauren Kuhn, 30, Franklin, PA               23:07    7:27  
  137    5  Paige Gieger, 31, Franklin, PA              23:10    7:28  
  153    6  Loretta Fox, 32                             23:33    7:36  
  195    7  Christine Sisting, 30, Norwich, NY          25:06    8:06  
  206    8  Heather Motter, 31, Oil City, PA            25:19    8:10  
  229    9  Kelly Sires, 30, Kennerdell, PA             25:46    8:18  
  249   10  Brenda Nunemaker, 32, Hadley, PA            26:10    8:26  
  250   11  Stephanne McDowell, 30, Sandy Lake, PA      26:11    8:27  
  280   12  Shelly Kaleto, 32, Whitelake, MI            27:03    8:43  
  286   13  Jody Rhoades, 32, Franklin, PA              27:09    8:45  
  308   14  Amy Winters, 32                             27:58    9:01  
  324   15  Sue Rodgers, 34, Franklin, PA               28:22    9:09  
  367   16  Christy Fackler, 34, Franklin, PA           30:01    9:41  
  372   17  Jen Galey, 34, Franklin, PA                 30:20    9:47  
  400   18  Holly Mattocks, 34, Franklin, PA            31:40   10:13  
  404   19  Stacy Fry, 30, Lancaster, PA                31:45   10:14  
  423   20  Stacy Winder, 30, Franklin, PA              32:50   10:35  
  440   21  Marcy Lusher, 30, Franklin, PA              34:07   11:00  
  444   22  Holland Culver, 34, Oil City, PA            34:18   11:04  
  453   23  Jennifer Cisek, 31, Cranberry, PA           35:10   11:20  Lady Athena
  566   24  Becky Whalen, 32, Grove City, PA            50:45   16:22  Walker
  574   25  Jodi McElhinney, 31, Renfrew, PA            52:18   16:52  Walker
  575   26  Cyndy Saul, 30, Renfrew, PA                 52:18   16:52  Walker

Women 35 - 39
   69    1  Maribeth Vavreck, 35, Erie, PA              21:12    6:50  
   96    2  Wendy Shardlow Thompson, 39, Franklin, PA   21:59    7:05  
  108    3  Monica Brumagin, 38, Meadville, PA          22:16    7:11  
  116    4  Charity Antus, 35, Hermitage, PA            22:30    7:15  
  127    5  Heather Schell, 36                          22:45    7:20  
  165    6  Laura Kaber, 35, Venus, PA                  24:00    7:44  
  180    7  Joyce Moore, 39, Franklin, PA               24:43    7:58  
  194    8  Val Jones, 39, Franklin, PA                 25:05    8:05  
  209    9  Dawn Francic, 35, Franklin, PA              25:22    8:11  
  214   10  Jen Andres, 37, Franklin, PA                25:26    8:12  Lady Athena
  219   11  Traci Shoemaker, 36, Duncansville, PA       25:34    8:15  
  224   12  Chris Units, 38, Wexford, PA                25:39    8:16  
  253   13  Michelle Pekich, 38, Portersville, PA       26:13    8:27  
  254   14  Cheryl Gravatt, 36, Sandy Lake, PA          26:14    8:28  
  270   15  Shelly Shingledecker, 36, Kennerdell, PA    26:47    8:38  
  291   16  Schelly Los, 35                             27:18    8:48  
  300   17  Amy Miller, 35                              27:35    8:54  
  302   18  Crystal Long, 39, Franklin, PA              27:42    8:56  
  309   19  Kimberly Berry, 37, Oil City, PA            27:58    9:01  
  314   20  Karen Klaser, 37                            28:00    9:02  
  342   21  Denise Parisi, 35                           29:04    9:22  
  345   22  Dawn Grove, 39, Franklin, PA                29:08    9:24  
  352   23  Marianne Hoffman, 36, McConnellsburg, PA    29:18    9:27  
  361   24  Marsha Snavely, 35, Franklin, PA            29:38    9:33  
  384   25  Sheila Rodgers, 37, Erie, PA                31:07   10:02  
  429   26  Susanna Giesey, 37, Seneca, PA              33:19   10:45  Lady Athena
  446   27  Wendy Moon, 37, Oil City, PA                34:32   11:08  Lady Athena
  500   28  Barb McCandless, 37, Harmony, PA            38:28   12:24  Walker
  503   29  Sharon Burkhardt, 39, Franklin, PA          38:38   12:28  Walker
  506   30  Lisa Harry, 38, Seneca, PA                  39:07   12:37  
  536   31  Erica Gravatt, 35, Franklin, PA             45:08   14:33  
  579   32  Barb Wetzel, 36, Franklin, PA               53:29   17:15  

Women 40 - 44
  110    1  Stacy Sapko, 42, Bradford, PA               22:20    7:12  Lady Athena
  139    2  Carol Donahey, 40, Cranberry, PA            23:12    7:29  
  145    3  Marie D'Souza, 42, Biglerville, PA          23:22    7:32  
  176    4  Donna Spadaro, 44                           24:37    7:56  
  215    5  Renee Decker, 40, Slippery Rock, PA         25:26    8:12  
  222    6  Sherry Davis, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA        25:35    8:15  
  273    7  Tracy Peterson, 41, Franklin, PA            26:50    8:39  
  274    8  Therese Alcorn, 43, Oil City, PA            26:51    8:39  
  305    9  Nancy Natale, 40, New Castle, PA            27:52    8:59  
  341   10  Sharon Udick, 44, Lady Athena               29:03    9:22  Lady Athena
  350   11  Delia Beggs, 41, Franklin, PA               29:14    9:26  
  359   12  Rhonda Miller, 42, Franklin, PA             29:35    9:32  
  366   13  Jackie Thurau, 40, Franklin, PA             30:00    9:41  
  474   14  Carrie Armburger, 42, Lady Athena           36:22   11:44  Lady Athena
  480   15  Robin Echenoz, 43, Oil City, PA             36:31   11:47  Walker
  484   16  Victoria Beals, 43, Franklin, PA            36:59   11:56  
  511   17  Denise Boughner, 41, Cooperstown, PA        40:01   12:54  
  516   18  Jann Latshaw, 40                            42:19   13:39  
  520   19  Rita Lane, 42, Butler, PA                   43:19   13:58  Walker
  521   20  Courtney Cox, 42, Franklin, PA              43:19   13:58  Walker
  551   21  Joyce Paterson, 42, Walker                  47:30   15:19  Walker
  562   22  Patty Irwin, 40, Oil City, PA               50:07   16:10  Walker
  565   23  Barb Hinds, 44, Oil City, PA                50:14   16:12  Walker

Women 45 - 49
  150    1  Cheryl Miller, 48, Franklin, PA             23:31    7:35  
  158    2  Kathy Friedberg, 49                         23:41    7:38  
  167    3  Denise Brosius, 48, Oil City, PA            24:04    7:46  
  188    4  Gail Kahle, 49, Franklin, PA                24:57    8:03  
  217    5  Mary Harned, 46, Union City, PA             25:28    8:13  
  264    6  Sally Bedow, 46, Spartansburg, PA           26:33    8:34  Walker
  294    7  Althea Wheeling, 48                         27:20    8:49  
  316    8  Mary Jo Carideo, 45, Spartansburg, PA       28:02    9:02  
  317    9  Jill Keats, 47, Franklin, PA                28:03    9:03  
  322   10  Lynn Funte, 45, Titusville, PA              28:20    9:08  
  327   11  Vickie Harbaugh, 49, Meadville, PA          28:28    9:11  
  333   12  Heidi Bowen, 47, Franklin, PA               28:44    9:16  
  339   13  Geneva Maleski, 47, Franklin, PA            28:59    9:21  
  354   14  Johanna Horner, 48, Franklin, PA            29:24    9:29  
  356   15  Linda Leisher, 48, Titusville, PA           29:33    9:32  
  412   16  Janet Lander, 49, Lucinda, PA               32:11   10:23  
  416   17  Fran Thompson, 48, Oil City, PA             32:24   10:27  
  439   18  Vandy Shields, 49, Franklin, PA             34:03   10:59  
  445   19  Terri Roberts, 49, Seneca, PA               34:18   11:04  
  510   20  Chris Sayers, 46, Lady Athena               39:56   12:53  Lady Athena
  514   21  Suzan Senko, 46, Seneca, PA                 42:15   13:38  Walker
  529   22  Ginny Hall, 46, Oil City, PA                44:18   14:17  Lady Athena
  540   23  Shari Magee, 45, Middletown, NY             45:22   14:38  
  560   24  Mary Ann Francic, 45, Gibsonia, PA          50:06   16:09  
  577   25  Laurie Schrecengost, 46, Meadville, PA      52:20   16:53  Lady Athena
  583   26  Anna Silverio, 49, Walker                   55:00   17:44  Walker
  585   27  Barbara Gavula, 48, Erie, PA              1:02:50   20:16  Walker
  586   28  Susan Blose, 45, Cochranton, PA           1:02:50   20:16  Walker

Women 50 - 54
  119    1  Wanda Verga, 50, Spring Creek, PA           22:35    7:17  
  199    2  Sue Padalino, 52, Franklin, PA              25:08    8:06  
  235    3  Mary Pat Salcebo, 51                        25:56    8:22  
  241    4  Fred Chapin, 54, Geneva, PA                 26:03    8:24  
  242    5  Diane Hoover, 50, Erie, PA                  26:04    8:24  
  329    6  Cindy Collins, 51, Lady Athena              28:32    9:12  Lady Athena
  337    7  Barbara Valimont, 51, Lake City, PA         28:48    9:17  
  362    8  Susan Losacano, 54, Franklin, PA            29:40    9:34  
  411    9  Rana Evanoff, 50, McKean, PA                32:04   10:21  
  437   10  Sue Hilton, 53, Franklin, PA                34:01   10:58  
  466   11  Linda Fucci, 50, Union City, PA             35:51   11:34  Walker
  472   12  Lynn Laver, 52, Meadville, PA               36:11   11:40  Walker
  475   13  Donna Laver, 54, Greenville, PA             36:24   11:44  Walker
  499   14  Cathy George, 54, Walker                    38:15   12:20  Walker
  542   15  Pamela Baughman, 51, Franklin, PA           45:31   14:41  Walker
  543   16  Susan Strus, 50, Oil City, PA               45:48   14:46  Walker
  564   17  Donna Kalamajka, 53, Franklin, PA           50:14   16:12  Walker
  573   18  Rhonda Rust, 53, Franklin, PA               51:42   16:41  Walker

Women 55 - 59
  227    1  Joyce Rust, 57, Cochranton, PA              25:44    8:18  
  370    2  Diane Daugherty, 57, Emlenton, PA           30:11    9:44  
  377    3  Marylou Moore, 57, Seneca, PA               30:32    9:51  
  419    4  Caroline Smith, 55, Polk, PA                32:32   10:29  
  512    5  Marie Kickler, 59, Pittsburgh, PA           40:32   13:04  Walker
  535    6  Caryl Holden, 56, Franklin, PA              45:00   14:31  
  567    7  Carolyn Farren, 58, Grove City, PA          51:02   16:28  Walker
  584    8  Connie Borland, 58, Walker                  58:38   18:55  Walker

Women 60 - 69
  221    1  Tina Fargo, 61                              25:35    8:15  
  376    2  Bernice Janke, 61                           30:26    9:49  
  425    3  Joyce Doolittle, 63                         32:51   10:36  
  507    4  Carol Pacek, 60, Walker                     39:20   12:41  Walker
  509    5  Rosie Rhoades, 61, Venus, PA                39:54   12:52  Lady Athena
  527    6  Vicky Book, 64, Franklin, PA                44:04   14:13  Walker
  548    7  Linda Bell, 61, Franklin, PA                46:54   15:08  Walker
  549    8  Katie Donahey, 68, Cranberry, PA            46:54   15:08  Walker
  568    9  Lila Beedle, 61, York, PA                   51:12   16:31  
  569   10  Julie Hovis, 62, Franklin, PA               51:12   16:31  
  581   11  Linda Benson, 66, Oil City, PA              53:44   17:20  Walker

Women 70 - 79
  541    1  Grace Gibbons, 73, Franklin, PA             45:31   14:41  Walker