GREAT OHIOAN TRIATHLON / DUATHLON
Delaware, OH
Aug 8, 2004
CL SWIM T-1 BIKE T-2 RUN TOTAL
PL PL FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
TRI PRO DIVISION
Ben Hastings, 24, Norwalk, OH 10:01 1:28 33:18 :55 19:11 1:04:53
TRI AGE GROUPS
191 1 1 Steven Stobart, 33, Lewis Center, OH 9:50 1:11 35:49 :53 18:21 1:06:04
34 2 1 Adam Daigneault, 24, Columbus, OH 7:54 :59 36:07 :58 21:22 1:07:20
201 3 1 Erin Ford, 28*, Columbus, OH 8:25 1:15 36:43 :47 20:53 1:08:03
130 4 1 Dan Teed, 39, Erie, PA 9:22 1:23 37:27 1:19 19:47 1:09:18
56 5 2 Greg Yoakam, 32, U Arlington, OH 10:47 1:35 38:04 :56 20:42 1:12:04
62 6 3 Chris Starcher, 33, Columbus, OH 10:13 1:19 38:09 1:00 21:39 1:12:20
64 7 4 Paul Adams, 33, Dublin, OH 9:18 1:52 37:46 1:09 22:16 1:12:21
41 8 1 Lanson Relyea, 28, Columbus, OH 11:51 1:21 38:54 1:02 19:51 1:12:59
125 9 1 George McKinnon, 46, Westerville, OH 9:31 1:18 36:35 1:18 24:21 1:13:03
182 10 2 Dovid Friedlander, 27, Columbus, OH 11:34 1:33 36:55 :54 24:21 1:15:17
30 11 2 Andrew Calhoun, 22, Columbus, OH 10:56 1:21 39:29 1:07 22:39 1:15:32
92 12 1 Greg Schwepe, 42 12:20 1:11 37:47 :58 24:02 1:16:18
104 13 2 Michael Randall, 46, Fairborn, OH 9:40 1:25 38:50 1:12 25:20 1:16:27
67 14 1 Heather McGowan, 30*, Mt. Vernon, OH 9:22 1:24 41:08 1:04 23:48 1:16:46
186 15 2 Joel Koehler, 42, Powell, OH 11:05 2:03 39:34 1:42 22:45 1:17:09
199 16 1 Bill Besaw, 54, Worthington, OH 15:24 3:05 26:17 2:06 30:33 1:17:25
202 17 1 Kyle Looker, 16, Columbus, OH 13:37 1:26 38:43 1:20 22:29 1:17:35
66 18 5 Dave Tingley, 30, Panama City, FL 12:39 3:10 35:16 2:11 24:21 1:17:37
52 19 6 Jeffery Spain, 33, Worthington, OH 11:10 1:19 39:14 1:30 24:25 1:17:38
91 20 3 Alex Donald Jr., 44, Westerville, OH 8:29 2:03 39:53 1:28 25:52 1:17:45
70 21 7 Jim Fulop, 34, Powell, OH 10:49 1:48 41:24 :56 22:55 1:17:52
139 22 3 Erik Clark, 28, Columbus, OH 10:21 1:46 41:35 1:11 23:10 1:18:03
79 23 2 Dan Miller, 36, Westerville, OH 10:45 2:03 41:11 :47 23:20 1:18:06
105 24 2 Richard Solwitz, 51, Wickliffe, OH 10:55 2:26 38:36 1:24 25:07 1:18:28
192 25 3 Joseph Okluley, 37, Grove City, OH 10:26 1:40 37:36 1:12 27:52 1:18:46
108 26 3 Fritz Hoefer, 54, New Albany, OH 12:40 1:41 37:28 1:24 25:36 1:18:49
48 27 4 Joel O'Connell, 26, Columbus, OH 13:30 2:16 40:16 1:56 20:59 1:18:57
76 28 4 David Ritzman, 38, New Albany, OH 9:43 1:46 38:57 1:37 26:55 1:18:58
112 29 4 Mark Stouffer, 43, Columbus, OH 11:52 1:08 38:03 1:15 26:44 1:19:02
50 30 5 Will Lovell, 25, Columbus, OH 10:58 1:42 42:39 1:16 23:04 1:19:39
210 31 5 Mark Vandevolde, 40, Columbus, OH 12:28 2:14 39:50 1:30 23:51 1:19:53
110 32 4 Russ Kremer, 50, Centerville, OH 13:13 2:01 39:48 1:32 23:27 1:20:01
136 33 6 Benjamin Wollenburg, 27, North Olmste 12:29 1:43 39:27 1:08 25:43 1:20:30
137 34 2 Rebecca Pritchett, 30*, Columbus, OH 10:51 2:01 42:10 :49 25:00 1:20:51
26 35 3 Stephen Stockhausen, 21, Worthington, 13:11 1:28 43:02 :44 22:30 1:20:55
35 36 4 Nathan Wollenburg, 23, Valley City, O 12:15 2:26 38:57 1:02 27:13 1:21:53
96 37 6 Paul Tingley, 43, Columbus, OH 11:48 3:14 43:26 :52 22:43 1:22:03
23 38 1 Julie Rechel, 15*, Worthington, OH 10:03 2:10 46:10 :38 23:04 1:22:05
115 39 1 John Gatz, 56, Delaware, OH 13:21 2:07 39:57 1:37 25:07 1:22:09
190 40 5 Stuart Siegfried, 36, Columbus, OH 12:28 2:02 41:42 1:28 24:43 1:22:23
24 41 2 David Murray, 16, Columbus, OH 10:40 1:32 46:12 :42 23:29 1:22:35
82 42 6 Thomas Davidson, 37, Worthington, OH 10:50 2:18 42:14 1:09 26:11 1:22:42
77 43 7 James Sloan, 37, Lewis Center, OH 13:01 2:18 40:53 1:40 24:53 1:22:45
197 44 5 William Polinski, 54, Mansfield, OH 12:39 2:33 39:08 2:08 26:19 1:22:47
209 45 3 Stacy Macfarlane, 31* 10:21 2:02 42:35 1:10 26:39 1:22:47
106 46 6 Larry Cowan, 51, Granville, OH 11:54 2:40 40:38 1:52 26:06 1:23:10
176 47 2 Amy Koorn, 27*, Westerville, OH 10:30 2:03 41:24 1:03 28:12 1:23:12
135 48 1 Joshua Redden, 19, Portsmouth, OH 11:08 1:25 41:48 1:26 27:35 1:23:22
94 49 7 Brian Krzys, 40, Littleton, CO 15:48 2:45 41:29 1:11 22:10 1:23:23
204 50 1 Jill Gaby, 36*, Columbus, OH 14:49 1:44 42:08 :55 24:03 1:23:39
99 51 8 Gary Miller, 44, Columbus, OH 13:44 2:48 44:52 1:19 21:13 1:23:56
36 52 1 Renae Cole, 23*, Gahanna, OH 10:06 1:41 45:53 :47 27:07 1:25:34
22 53 3 David Gatz, 16, Delaware, OH 8:37 2:00 47:12 2:07 25:48 1:25:44
183 54 4 Tisha Johnson, 31*, Worthington, OH 11:06 1:37 41:35 1:28 30:02 1:25:48
102 55 9 Jeff Stauch, 41, Marysville, OH 15:13 2:47 40:31 1:44 25:42 1:25:57
58 56 8 Brian Sabol, 30, Tallmadge, OH 11:08 2:42 45:20 :59 25:56 1:26:05
122 57 5 Christie Harris, 32*, Dublin, OH 12:35 2:07 46:22 1:06 24:04 1:26:14
68 58 6 Kelly Robinson, 31*, Lewis Center, OH 14:16 2:20 44:18 1:22 24:16 1:26:32
25 59 2 Matthew Koulermos, 18, New Albany, OH 11:23 2:54 48:12 :48 23:19 1:26:36
126 60 2 Sarah Ross, 21*, Steubenville, OH 13:45 2:08 45:04 :59 24:58 1:26:54
21 61 1 Elizabeth Haber, 16*, Hudson, OH 9:04 2:46 48:46 :40 25:51 1:27:07
29 62 3 Kailin Acheson, 21*, Cedarville, OH 12:33 1:57 41:49 1:53 28:58 1:27:10
188 63 3 Mark McKimmins, 48, Utica, OH 17:37 2:09 41:52 1:30 24:04 1:27:12
60 64 7 Jennifer Miller, 32*, Westerville, OH 10:56 2:15 45:26 :56 27:48 1:27:21
88 65 2 Kimberly Lashley, 36*, Waverly, OH 10:54 1:53 45:29 1:03 28:08 1:27:27
54 66 8 Amy San Filippo, 31*, Columbus, OH 9:29 1:58 45:25 :54 29:44 1:27:30
118 67 8 Bruce Worthen, 37, Worthington, OH 12:46 2:12 46:18 1:02 25:13 1:27:31
131 68 9 Jason Carpenter, 33, Hilliard, OH 14:22 1:53 41:57 2:01 27:23 1:27:36
71 69 10 Matt Dorf, 34, Columbus, OH 11:07 2:37 46:08 2:00 25:46 1:27:38
47 70 7 Kurt Phillips, 26, Lancaster, OH 13:44 2:23 46:14 :56 24:37 1:27:54
140 71 8 Jerry Rudzinski, 29, Columbus, OH 12:53 2:48 46:37 1:02 24:42 1:28:02
195 72 11 Tony Mundy, 30, Mt Vernon, OH 13:59 4:13 45:32 1:29 22:50 1:28:03
198 73 14:14 1:37 42:51 1:16 28:07 1:28:05
84 74 9 Christopher Davis, 37, Columbus, OH 13:57 3:38 41:37 1:21 27:37 1:28:10
178 75 2 Kelsey McHugh, 15*, Worthington, OH 12:09 4:23 48:02 :43 22:55 1:28:12
194 127 7 Wendy Wilmer, 37*, Worthington, OH 14:45 45:14 1:06 27:19 1:28:24
80 123 12 Jeff Kidney, 37, Powell, OH 15:07 44:34 2:09 26:45 1:28:35
133 76 3 Christine Cordi, 35*, Gahanna, OH 16:25 2:36 45:17 1:15 23:38 1:29:11
200 77 7 Buzz Trafford, 52, New Albany, OH 10:26 3:56 44:10 1:57 29:14 1:29:43
49 120 14 Brandi Johnston, 30*, Westerville, OH 13:41 45:49 2:25 27:48 1:29:43
134 78 12 Jason Berry, 33, Powell, OH 12:46 2:37 44:39 1:59 27:44 1:29:45
114 79 8 Charles Hiatt, 53, Westerville, OH 12:59 2:06 46:26 1:43 26:43 1:29:57
85 80 10 Alex Behnen, 35, Westerville, OH 13:02 1:26 42:36 1:30 31:35 1:30:09
116 81 1 David Staley, 74, Delaware, OH 12:57 2:46 44:11 1:57 28:34 1:30:25
81 82 11 Jim Spelman, 37, Delaware, OH 16:36 3:16 47:01 1:11 22:28 1:30:32
28 83 5 Benjamin Jerome, 20, Grove City, OH 13:34 2:47 50:15 :48 24:14 1:31:38
31 84 4 Anna Lubbers, 23*, Columbus, OH 10:11 2:00 49:20 :56 29:51 1:32:18
51 85 3 Kathryn Connor, 27*, Columbus, OH 10:57 2:08 50:34 2:08 27:06 1:32:53
185 86 9 Robert Sanderson, 27, Columbus, OH 14:43 2:31 45:09 1:54 28:43 1:33:00
175 87 4 Megan Wion, 28*, Ahsley, OH 9:49 2:31 50:11 1:00 30:18 1:33:49
87 88 4 Ginny Sturgill, 36*, McDermott, OH 14:01 2:06 47:05 1:01 30:01 1:34:14
61 89 9 Kelly Heiby, 33*, Columbus, OH 14:35 1:59 47:38 1:00 29:21 1:34:33
74 90 10 Angela Wollenburg, 31*, State College 10:00 2:16 46:09 2:04 34:32 1:35:01
127 91 1 Bernard Krzys, 64, Valley City, OH 18:27 4:00 45:10 1:44 26:10 1:35:31
38 92 5 Amy Borror, 28*, Columbus, OH 14:33 2:57 46:06 1:09 31:04 1:35:49
53 93 11 Julie Dallas, 30*, Columbus, OH 14:12 4:03 46:14 1:24 30:09 1:36:02
32 94 5 Jenny Griffo, 23*, Columbus, OH 14:12 3:28 51:42 1:19 25:59 1:36:40
39 95 10 Daniel San Filippo, 27, Columbus, OH 13:05 2:01 45:00 1:08 35:39 1:36:53
113 96 9 Desmond Lawless, 50, Howard, OH 17:18 3:41 46:47 1:12 28:32 1:37:30
187 126 15 Mark Stouffers, 43 19:25 48:43 2:08 27:23 1:37:39
207 97 1 Beth Spradlin, 46*, Elida, OH 12:37 2:24 47:48 2:01 33:02 1:37:52
205 98 4 William Drake, 16, Galena, OH 14:02 4:52 54:23 :57 23:55 1:38:09
78 122 6 Jennifer Chapman, 38*, Columbus, OH 15:03 49:46 2:17 31:24 1:38:30
109 99 1 Stefanie Martt, 52*, Columbus, OH 14:10 2:48 48:06 2:06 31:31 1:38:41
59 100 13 Scot Schreiber, 33, Westerville, OH 14:28 3:45 51:39 3:08 26:15 1:39:15
203 101 10 Michael Haddow, 42, Columbus, OH 18:04 1:31 47:14 1:50 30:55 1:39:34
73 121 15 Kristin Reninger, 31*, Delaware, OH 14:38 50:37 1:36 33:29 1:40:20
55 102 12 Jennifer Saad, 32*, Columbus, OH 14:18 1:52 49:07 1:52 33:22 1:40:31
208 103 11 John Scanlon, 40, Centerburg, OH 11:32 2:58 53:47 1:47 30:38 1:40:42
42 104 11 Mark Rudd, 25, Indianapolis, IN 13:39 3:51 50:54 1:22 31:01 1:40:47
196 105 4 Rich Ramsey, 48, New Albany, OH 18:23 1:16 48:03 3:02 30:40 1:41:24
177 106 6 Heather McVay, 28*, Columbus, OH 10:26 3:41 52:57 1:44 33:17 1:42:05
124 107 5 Robert Strope, 48, Hurricane, WV 13:56 3:33 48:18 1:37 34:43 1:42:07
180 108 12 John Barney, 43, Columbus, OH 12:46 2:58 38:38 2:26 45:53 1:42:41
189 109 13 Dave Pyle, 43, Columbus, OH 12:50 3:05 44:56 2:04 40:03 1:42:58
184 110 7 Gina Wilt, 25*, Columbus, OH 14:49 2:42 55:07 1:02 29:25 1:43:05
179 111 2 Bob Douglass, 70, Worthington, OH 13:19 1:21 54:25 1:07 33:00 1:43:12
69 112 13 Pamela Samsey, 31*, Columbus, OH 18:06 2:24 52:42 1:32 28:40 1:43:24
181 125 10 Wallace Kanavel, 51, Granville, OH 19:58 53:23 1:36 29:00 1:43:57
128 113 1 Sue Trumpey, 55*, Powell, OH 14:02 2:15 50:10 1:04 37:17 1:44:48
27 114 6 Christa Nelson, 24*, Columbus, OH 13:36 4:17 56:10 1:49 29:55 1:45:47
33 115 7 Lesley Paxton, 23*, Columbus, OH 14:11 3:27 59:50 2:04 28:37 1:48:09
193 116 5 Kimberly Selvage, 38*, Grove City, OH 16:58 2:12 46:38 2:04 40:17 1:48:09
121 124 16 Christy Saxton, 34*, Plain City, OH 13:35 3:27 56:06 35:47 1:48:55
123 117 8 Courtney Dudley, 29*, Centerburg, OH 15:36 3:03 55:50 1:29 32:58 1:48:56
132 118 1 Chris Hale, 43*, Portsmouth, OH 17:04 2:44 50:35 1:47 37:41 1:49:51
97 119 14 Andy Knight, 42, Ostrander, OH 18:16 2:52 47:17 2:45 39:50 1:51:00
* indicates females
4 finishers among Men 16 - 17
2 finishers among Men 18 - 19
5 finishers among Men 20 - 24
11 finishers among Men 25 - 29
13 finishers among Men 30 - 34
12 finishers among Men 35 - 39
15 finishers among Men 40 - 44
5 finishers among Men 45 - 49
10 finishers among Men 50 - 54
1 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 70 - 74
2 finishers among Women 15 & Under
1 finishers among Women 16 - 17
7 finishers among Women 20 - 24
8 finishers among Women 25 - 29
16 finishers among Women 30 - 34
7 finishers among Women 35 - 39
1 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
82 male finishers
45 female finishers
127 total finishers
TRI AGE GROUPS
Men 15 & Under
Men 16 - 17
202 17 1 Kyle Looker, 16, Columbus, OH 13:37 1:26 38:43 1:20 22:29 1:17:35
24 41 2 David Murray, 16, Columbus, OH 10:40 1:32 46:12 :42 23:29 1:22:35
22 53 3 David Gatz, 16, Delaware, OH 8:37 2:00 47:12 2:07 25:48 1:25:44
205 98 4 William Drake, 16, Galena, OH 14:02 4:52 54:23 :57 23:55 1:38:09
Men 18 - 19
135 48 1 Joshua Redden, 19, Portsmouth, OH 11:08 1:25 41:48 1:26 27:35 1:23:22
25 59 2 Matthew Koulermos, 18, New Albany, OH 11:23 2:54 48:12 :48 23:19 1:26:36
Men 20 - 24
34 2 1 Adam Daigneault, 24, Columbus, OH 7:54 :59 36:07 :58 21:22 1:07:20
30 11 2 Andrew Calhoun, 22, Columbus, OH 10:56 1:21 39:29 1:07 22:39 1:15:32
26 35 3 Stephen Stockhausen, 21, Worthington, 13:11 1:28 43:02 :44 22:30 1:20:55
35 36 4 Nathan Wollenburg, 23, Valley City, O 12:15 2:26 38:57 1:02 27:13 1:21:53
28 83 5 Benjamin Jerome, 20, Grove City, OH 13:34 2:47 50:15 :48 24:14 1:31:38
Men 25 - 29
41 8 1 Lanson Relyea, 28, Columbus, OH 11:51 1:21 38:54 1:02 19:51 1:12:59
182 10 2 Dovid Friedlander, 27, Columbus, OH 11:34 1:33 36:55 :54 24:21 1:15:17
139 22 3 Erik Clark, 28, Columbus, OH 10:21 1:46 41:35 1:11 23:10 1:18:03
48 27 4 Joel O'Connell, 26, Columbus, OH 13:30 2:16 40:16 1:56 20:59 1:18:57
50 30 5 Will Lovell, 25, Columbus, OH 10:58 1:42 42:39 1:16 23:04 1:19:39
136 33 6 Benjamin Wollenburg, 27, North Olmste 12:29 1:43 39:27 1:08 25:43 1:20:30
47 70 7 Kurt Phillips, 26, Lancaster, OH 13:44 2:23 46:14 :56 24:37 1:27:54
140 71 8 Jerry Rudzinski, 29, Columbus, OH 12:53 2:48 46:37 1:02 24:42 1:28:02
185 86 9 Robert Sanderson, 27, Columbus, OH 14:43 2:31 45:09 1:54 28:43 1:33:00
39 95 10 Daniel San Filippo, 27, Columbus, OH 13:05 2:01 45:00 1:08 35:39 1:36:53
42 104 11 Mark Rudd, 25, Indianapolis, IN 13:39 3:51 50:54 1:22 31:01 1:40:47
Men 30 - 34
191 1 1 Steven Stobart, 33, Lewis Center, OH 9:50 1:11 35:49 :53 18:21 1:06:04
56 5 2 Greg Yoakam, 32, U Arlington, OH 10:47 1:35 38:04 :56 20:42 1:12:04
62 6 3 Chris Starcher, 33, Columbus, OH 10:13 1:19 38:09 1:00 21:39 1:12:20
64 7 4 Paul Adams, 33, Dublin, OH 9:18 1:52 37:46 1:09 22:16 1:12:21
66 18 5 Dave Tingley, 30, Panama City, FL 12:39 3:10 35:16 2:11 24:21 1:17:37
52 19 6 Jeffery Spain, 33, Worthington, OH 11:10 1:19 39:14 1:30 24:25 1:17:38
70 21 7 Jim Fulop, 34, Powell, OH 10:49 1:48 41:24 :56 22:55 1:17:52
58 56 8 Brian Sabol, 30, Tallmadge, OH 11:08 2:42 45:20 :59 25:56 1:26:05
131 68 9 Jason Carpenter, 33, Hilliard, OH 14:22 1:53 41:57 2:01 27:23 1:27:36
71 69 10 Matt Dorf, 34, Columbus, OH 11:07 2:37 46:08 2:00 25:46 1:27:38
195 72 11 Tony Mundy, 30, Mt Vernon, OH 13:59 4:13 45:32 1:29 22:50 1:28:03
134 78 12 Jason Berry, 33, Powell, OH 12:46 2:37 44:39 1:59 27:44 1:29:45
59 100 13 Scot Schreiber, 33, Westerville, OH 14:28 3:45 51:39 3:08 26:15 1:39:15
Men 35 - 39
130 4 1 Dan Teed, 39, Erie, PA 9:22 1:23 37:27 1:19 19:47 1:09:18
79 23 2 Dan Miller, 36, Westerville, OH 10:45 2:03 41:11 :47 23:20 1:18:06
192 25 3 Joseph Okluley, 37, Grove City, OH 10:26 1:40 37:36 1:12 27:52 1:18:46
76 28 4 David Ritzman, 38, New Albany, OH 9:43 1:46 38:57 1:37 26:55 1:18:58
190 40 5 Stuart Siegfried, 36, Columbus, OH 12:28 2:02 41:42 1:28 24:43 1:22:23
82 42 6 Thomas Davidson, 37, Worthington, OH 10:50 2:18 42:14 1:09 26:11 1:22:42
77 43 7 James Sloan, 37, Lewis Center, OH 13:01 2:18 40:53 1:40 24:53 1:22:45
118 67 8 Bruce Worthen, 37, Worthington, OH 12:46 2:12 46:18 1:02 25:13 1:27:31
84 74 9 Christopher Davis, 37, Columbus, OH 13:57 3:38 41:37 1:21 27:37 1:28:10
80 123 12 Jeff Kidney, 37, Powell, OH 15:07 44:34 2:09 26:45 1:28:35
85 80 10 Alex Behnen, 35, Westerville, OH 13:02 1:26 42:36 1:30 31:35 1:30:09
81 82 11 Jim Spelman, 37, Delaware, OH 16:36 3:16 47:01 1:11 22:28 1:30:32
Men 40 - 44
92 12 1 Greg Schwepe, 42 12:20 1:11 37:47 :58 24:02 1:16:18
186 15 2 Joel Koehler, 42, Powell, OH 11:05 2:03 39:34 1:42 22:45 1:17:09
91 20 3 Alex Donald Jr., 44, Westerville, OH 8:29 2:03 39:53 1:28 25:52 1:17:45
112 29 4 Mark Stouffer, 43, Columbus, OH 11:52 1:08 38:03 1:15 26:44 1:19:02
210 31 5 Mark Vandevolde, 40, Columbus, OH 12:28 2:14 39:50 1:30 23:51 1:19:53
96 37 6 Paul Tingley, 43, Columbus, OH 11:48 3:14 43:26 :52 22:43 1:22:03
94 49 7 Brian Krzys, 40, Littleton, CO 15:48 2:45 41:29 1:11 22:10 1:23:23
99 51 8 Gary Miller, 44, Columbus, OH 13:44 2:48 44:52 1:19 21:13 1:23:56
102 55 9 Jeff Stauch, 41, Marysville, OH 15:13 2:47 40:31 1:44 25:42 1:25:57
187 126 15 Mark Stouffers, 43 19:25 48:43 2:08 27:23 1:37:39
203 101 10 Michael Haddow, 42, Columbus, OH 18:04 1:31 47:14 1:50 30:55 1:39:34
208 103 11 John Scanlon, 40, Centerburg, OH 11:32 2:58 53:47 1:47 30:38 1:40:42
180 108 12 John Barney, 43, Columbus, OH 12:46 2:58 38:38 2:26 45:53 1:42:41
189 109 13 Dave Pyle, 43, Columbus, OH 12:50 3:05 44:56 2:04 40:03 1:42:58
97 119 14 Andy Knight, 42, Ostrander, OH 18:16 2:52 47:17 2:45 39:50 1:51:00
Men 45 - 49
125 9 1 George McKinnon, 46, Westerville, OH 9:31 1:18 36:35 1:18 24:21 1:13:03
104 13 2 Michael Randall, 46, Fairborn, OH 9:40 1:25 38:50 1:12 25:20 1:16:27
188 63 3 Mark McKimmins, 48, Utica, OH 17:37 2:09 41:52 1:30 24:04 1:27:12
196 105 4 Rich Ramsey, 48, New Albany, OH 18:23 1:16 48:03 3:02 30:40 1:41:24
124 107 5 Robert Strope, 48, Hurricane, WV 13:56 3:33 48:18 1:37 34:43 1:42:07
Men 50 - 54
199 16 1 Bill Besaw, 54, Worthington, OH 15:24 3:05 26:17 2:06 30:33 1:17:25
105 24 2 Richard Solwitz, 51, Wickliffe, OH 10:55 2:26 38:36 1:24 25:07 1:18:28
108 26 3 Fritz Hoefer, 54, New Albany, OH 12:40 1:41 37:28 1:24 25:36 1:18:49
110 32 4 Russ Kremer, 50, Centerville, OH 13:13 2:01 39:48 1:32 23:27 1:20:01
197 44 5 William Polinski, 54, Mansfield, OH 12:39 2:33 39:08 2:08 26:19 1:22:47
106 46 6 Larry Cowan, 51, Granville, OH 11:54 2:40 40:38 1:52 26:06 1:23:10
200 77 7 Buzz Trafford, 52, New Albany, OH 10:26 3:56 44:10 1:57 29:14 1:29:43
114 79 8 Charles Hiatt, 53, Westerville, OH 12:59 2:06 46:26 1:43 26:43 1:29:57
113 96 9 Desmond Lawless, 50, Howard, OH 17:18 3:41 46:47 1:12 28:32 1:37:30
181 125 10 Wallace Kanavel, 51, Granville, OH 19:58 53:23 1:36 29:00 1:43:57
Men 55 - 59
115 39 1 John Gatz, 56, Delaware, OH 13:21 2:07 39:57 1:37 25:07 1:22:09
Men 60 - 64
127 91 1 Bernard Krzys, 64, Valley City, OH 18:27 4:00 45:10 1:44 26:10 1:35:31
Men 65 - 69
Men 70 - 74
116 81 1 David Staley, 74, Delaware, OH 12:57 2:46 44:11 1:57 28:34 1:30:25
179 111 2 Bob Douglass, 70, Worthington, OH 13:19 1:21 54:25 1:07 33:00 1:43:12
Men 75 & Up
WOMEN
Women 15 & Under
23 38 1 Julie Rechel, 15, Worthington, OH 10:03 2:10 46:10 :38 23:04 1:22:05
178 75 2 Kelsey McHugh, 15, Worthington, OH 12:09 4:23 48:02 :43 22:55 1:28:12
Women 16 - 17
21 61 1 Elizabeth Haber, 16, Hudson, OH 9:04 2:46 48:46 :40 25:51 1:27:07
Women 18 - 19
Women 20 - 24
36 52 1 Renae Cole, 23, Gahanna, OH 10:06 1:41 45:53 :47 27:07 1:25:34
126 60 2 Sarah Ross, 21, Steubenville, OH 13:45 2:08 45:04 :59 24:58 1:26:54
29 62 3 Kailin Acheson, 21, Cedarville, OH 12:33 1:57 41:49 1:53 28:58 1:27:10
31 84 4 Anna Lubbers, 23, Columbus, OH 10:11 2:00 49:20 :56 29:51 1:32:18
32 94 5 Jenny Griffo, 23, Columbus, OH 14:12 3:28 51:42 1:19 25:59 1:36:40
27 114 6 Christa Nelson, 24, Columbus, OH 13:36 4:17 56:10 1:49 29:55 1:45:47
33 115 7 Lesley Paxton, 23, Columbus, OH 14:11 3:27 59:50 2:04 28:37 1:48:09
Women 25 - 29
201 3 1 Erin Ford, 28, Columbus, OH 8:25 1:15 36:43 :47 20:53 1:08:03
176 47 2 Amy Koorn, 27, Westerville, OH 10:30 2:03 41:24 1:03 28:12 1:23:12
51 85 3 Kathryn Connor, 27, Columbus, OH 10:57 2:08 50:34 2:08 27:06 1:32:53
175 87 4 Megan Wion, 28, Ahsley, OH 9:49 2:31 50:11 1:00 30:18 1:33:49
38 92 5 Amy Borror, 28, Columbus, OH 14:33 2:57 46:06 1:09 31:04 1:35:49
177 106 6 Heather McVay, 28, Columbus, OH 10:26 3:41 52:57 1:44 33:17 1:42:05
184 110 7 Gina Wilt, 25, Columbus, OH 14:49 2:42 55:07 1:02 29:25 1:43:05
123 117 8 Courtney Dudley, 29, Centerburg, OH 15:36 3:03 55:50 1:29 32:58 1:48:56
Women 30 - 34
67 14 1 Heather McGowan, 30, Mt. Vernon, OH 9:22 1:24 41:08 1:04 23:48 1:16:46
137 34 2 Rebecca Pritchett, 30, Columbus, OH 10:51 2:01 42:10 :49 25:00 1:20:51
209 45 3 Stacy Macfarlane, 31 10:21 2:02 42:35 1:10 26:39 1:22:47
183 54 4 Tisha Johnson, 31, Worthington, OH 11:06 1:37 41:35 1:28 30:02 1:25:48
122 57 5 Christie Harris, 32, Dublin, OH 12:35 2:07 46:22 1:06 24:04 1:26:14
68 58 6 Kelly Robinson, 31, Lewis Center, OH 14:16 2:20 44:18 1:22 24:16 1:26:32
60 64 7 Jennifer Miller, 32, Westerville, OH 10:56 2:15 45:26 :56 27:48 1:27:21
49 120 14 Brandi Johnston, 30, Westerville, OH 13:41 45:49 2:25 27:48 1:29:43
54 66 8 Amy San Filippo, 31, Columbus, OH 9:29 1:58 45:25 :54 29:44 1:27:30
61 89 9 Kelly Heiby, 33, Columbus, OH 14:35 1:59 47:38 1:00 29:21 1:34:33
74 90 10 Angela Wollenburg, 31, State College, 10:00 2:16 46:09 2:04 34:32 1:35:01
53 93 11 Julie Dallas, 30, Columbus, OH 14:12 4:03 46:14 1:24 30:09 1:36:02
73 121 15 Kristin Reninger, 31, Delaware, OH 14:38 50:37 1:36 33:29 1:40:20
55 102 12 Jennifer Saad, 32, Columbus, OH 14:18 1:52 49:07 1:52 33:22 1:40:31
69 112 13 Pamela Samsey, 31, Columbus, OH 18:06 2:24 52:42 1:32 28:40 1:43:24
121 124 16 Christy Saxton, 34, Plain City, OH 13:35 3:27 56:06 35:47 1:48:55
Women 35 - 39
204 50 1 Jill Gaby, 36, Columbus, OH 14:49 1:44 42:08 :55 24:03 1:23:39
88 65 2 Kimberly Lashley, 36, Waverly, OH 10:54 1:53 45:29 1:03 28:08 1:27:27
194 127 7 Wendy Wilmer, 37, Worthington, OH 14:45 45:14 1:06 27:19 1:28:24
133 76 3 Christine Cordi, 35, Gahanna, OH 16:25 2:36 45:17 1:15 23:38 1:29:11
87 88 4 Ginny Sturgill, 36, McDermott, OH 14:01 2:06 47:05 1:01 30:01 1:34:14
78 122 6 Jennifer Chapman, 38, Columbus, OH 15:03 49:46 2:17 31:24 1:38:30
193 116 5 Kimberly Selvage, 38, Grove City, OH 16:58 2:12 46:38 2:04 40:17 1:48:09
Women 40 - 44
132 118 1 Chris Hale, 43, Portsmouth, OH 17:04 2:44 50:35 1:47 37:41 1:49:51
Women 45 - 49
207 97 1 Beth Spradlin, 46, Elida, OH 12:37 2:24 47:48 2:01 33:02 1:37:52
Women 50 - 54
109 99 1 Stefanie Martt, 52, Columbus, OH 14:10 2:48 48:06 2:06 31:31 1:38:41
Women 55 - 59
128 113 1 Sue Trumpey, 55, Powell, OH 14:02 2:15 50:10 1:04 37:17 1:44:48
Women 60 - 64
Women 65 - 69
Women 70 - 74
Women 75 & Up
TRI HWT
305 1 James Byrum Jr., Grove City, OH 11:36 1:15 40:58 :55 23:05 1:17:49
315 2 Josh Boggs, Gahanna, OH 12:41 1:13 42:01 :48 27:46 1:24:29
308 3 Scott Flading, Plain City, OH 12:18 3:03 43:01 1:28 25:16 1:25:06
304 14 6 Ruth Perry*, Ashville, OH 13:35 3:50 1:10:51 1:28:16
310 4 Robert Sheehan, Columbus, OH 11:26 2:06 42:51 1:37 31:16 1:29:16
316 13 Ed Tharp, Mount Vernon, OH 17:46 46:15 :52 25:28 1:30:21
311 5 1 Margot Sheehan*, Columbus, OH 10:52 1:54 45:58 1:47 30:33 1:31:04
302 6 Steve Papineau, Columbus, OH 11:40 3:10 43:17 1:32 32:44 1:32:23
314 7 2 Jennifer Hatcher*, Portsmouth, OH 13:23 1:48 45:23 :50 31:57 1:33:21
312 8 Robert Wing, Worthington, OH 13:25 2:05 43:20 1:32 37:55 1:38:17
306 9 Brett Baby, Lewis Center, OH 14:04 2:15 47:40 2:15 38:20 1:44:34
300 10 3 Linnet Knight*, Ostrander, OH 14:07 2:49 46:38 2:51 39:33 1:45:58
309 12 5 Tiffany Weaver*, Gahanna, OH 18:41 54:14 1:48 41:28 1:56:11
320 11 4 Sheila Kanavel*, Granville, OH 22:33 5:03 58:57 2:38 40:54 2:10:05
TRI RELAYS
341 1 Keyes/Willaims/Segna, Columbus, OH 10:59 :45 41:54 :37 22:00 1:16:15
342 2 King/Lorenz/Craig, Dublin, OH 9:29 :47 53:50 :41 24:04 1:28:51
345 3 Team Calvert/Wenner, Baltimore, OH 12:57 1:16 43:43 :41 32:43 1:31:20
CL RUN T-1 BIKE T-2 RUN TOTAL
PL PL FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
AGE GROUP DUATHLON
366 1 1 Ted Neidhart, 35, Galena, OH 12:34 :46 35:53 :38 20:42 1:10:33
400 2 2 Thomas Haddow, 35, Columbus, OH 12:47 1:24 37:25 1:31 21:53 1:15:00
403 3 1 Jason Izworski, 25, Delaware, OH 13:32 :59 39:02 :47 22:37 1:16:57
406 4 1 Ken Chee, 42 13:26 1:11 39:12 1:15 23:00 1:18:04
363 5 1 Keith Tofte, 34, Wilmington, OH 14:16 1:52 37:07 1:24 23:29 1:18:08
372 6 3 Ben Blanquera, 39, Gahanna, OH 13:46 1:30 38:34 1:43 24:00 1:19:33
416 7 1 Michael Polinski, 15, Mansfield, OH 13:49 :51 40:46 :54 23:21 1:19:41
413 8 2 John Della Flora, 41, Bexley, OH 14:05 1:59 39:24 1:35 23:56 1:20:59
398 9 3 Shawn Mahoney, 40 13:35 2:01 40:16 1:49 23:33 1:21:14
367 10 4 Thomas Hill, 39, Mt Vernon, OH 14:59 :56 40:48 :51 23:48 1:21:22
377 11 4 Ken Chee, 42, Dublin, OH 13:38 1:36 41:08 1:18 24:09 1:21:49
369 12 5 Scott Anspach, 39, Durham, NC 13:46 1:42 41:49 1:33 23:01 1:21:51
414 13 6 Joe Russell, 37, Columbus, OH 14:45 1:35 40:49 1:34 24:51 1:23:34
393 14 2 Jerry Martin, 34, Westerville, OH 15:33 1:28 38:46 1:30 27:15 1:24:32
354 15 1 Erin Nealy, 26*, Columbus, OH 15:35 :56 41:50 :52 26:45 1:25:58
418 16 7 Dan Borzynski, 39, Columbus, OH 15:22 1:42 40:54 1:42 26:37 1:26:17
374 17 5 Michael Gurski, 41, Mansfield, OH 15:35 1:45 40:09 1:35 27:16 1:26:20
390 18 1 James Trumpey, 56, Powell, OH 17:10 :58 39:10 1:01 28:20 1:26:39
373 19 1 Liz McKinnon, 39*, Westerville, OH 16:20 1:12 41:44 1:20 26:28 1:27:04
387 20 3 Fred Tombaugh, 32, Westerville, OH 17:12 1:06 39:44 1:01 28:18 1:27:21
386 21 1 Jerry Davis, 65, Akron, OH 16:34 1:51 39:13 1:28 28:17 1:27:23
397 22 2 Roger King, 57 16:19 1:10 41:50 :55 27:33 1:27:47
376 23 1 Lenna Kirby, 41*, Dayton, OH 15:31 1:35 44:52 1:25 24:55 1:28:18
383 24 1 Bill Anspach, 64, Tiffin, OH 17:20 1:31 39:19 1:44 28:32 1:28:26
355 25 2 Susan Randall, 29*, Fairborn, OH 17:00 1:13 42:14 1:07 27:18 1:28:52
381 26 1 Gregory Shull, 48, Lancaster, OH 16:37 1:00 44:47 :57 25:50 1:29:11
394 27 4 Steve Martin, 32, Linden, MI 15:52 1:07 42:14 1:21 29:38 1:30:12
356 28 3 Julie Golomb, 26*, Xenia, OH 15:29 1:49 45:32 1:43 26:46 1:31:19
370 29 8 Michael Motts, 39, Westerville, OH 16:16 2:17 44:40 1:52 26:33 1:31:38
405 30 1 Cynthia Golomb, 33* 14:42 :53 49:20 :54 26:06 1:31:55
368 31 2 Theresa Golomb, 35*, Chicago, IL 15:29 1:11 50:27 1:01 25:08 1:33:16
380 32 2 Dennis Leader, 49, Mansfield, OH 16:04 1:32 44:27 1:38 29:43 1:33:24
353 33 1 Naomi Halasz, 22*, N Ridgeville, OH 18:03 1:15 45:43 1:07 28:07 1:34:15
375 34 2 Malinda Susalla, 41*, Columbus, OH 16:02 3:04 47:41 1:47 26:08 1:34:42
402 35 6 Walter Hanna, 43 16:57 1:35 46:40 1:35 28:38 1:35:25
392 36 4 Elizabeth Straka, 26*, Columbus, OH 16:15 1:03 49:47 :49 28:39 1:36:33
401 37 5 Edith Kang, 29*, Columbus, OH 16:13 1:09 51:14 1:05 27:05 1:36:46
379 38 1 Melissa Feinberg, 46*, Delaware, OH 17:39 1:23 46:27 1:27 30:36 1:37:32
362 39 2 Jennifer Falor, 32*, New Albany, OH 17:19 2:45 46:59 1:51 28:46 1:37:40
399 40 3 Brigid Dineen, 33* 18:47 2:00 44:02 2:06 31:11 1:38:06
384 41 1 Suzanne Fisher, 61*, Columbus, OH 19:40 2:01 42:35 1:49 32:05 1:38:10
351 42 2 John Randall, 12, Fairborn, OH 17:00 1:46 46:09 1:40 32:51 1:39:26
385 43 2 David Fisher, 64, Columbus, OH 20:53 2:03 39:17 2:11 35:23 1:39:47
388 44 9 Scott Hull, 35, Mansfield, OH 18:12 1:53 46:43 1:34 31:35 1:39:57
389 45 10 Jack Harris, 39, Dublin, OH 18:44 2:04 46:51 2:01 31:05 1:40:45
415 46 2 Jane Ramsey, 47*, New Albany, OH 13:48 2:59 48:46 2:11 34:51 1:42:35
396 47 1 Jack Elder, 54 19:53 2:50 45:52 2:15 33:05 1:43:55
361 48 4 Susan Hatfield, 33*, Mt Gilead, OH 18:58 1:16 54:09 1:24 30:29 1:46:16
404 49 5 Kathleen Golomb, 31* 17:17 :59 53:47 :51 37:12 1:50:06
357 50 6 Andrea Jacomini, 28*, Whitehall, OH 20:23 1:24 58:48 1:15 34:26 1:56:16
360 51 6 Silicia Hedges, 33*, Gahanna, OH 18:58 1:18 1:00:41 1:03 34:23 1:56:23
391 52 3 Michele Semmelroth, 41*, Powell, OH 21:38 2:21 52:44 2:03 38:38 1:57:24
* indicates females
2 finishers among Men 15 & Under
1 finishers among Men 25 - 29
4 finishers among Men 30 - 34
10 finishers among Men 35 - 39
6 finishers among Men 40 - 44
2 finishers among Men 45 - 49
1 finishers among Men 50 - 54
2 finishers among Men 55 - 59
2 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 20 - 24
6 finishers among Women 25 - 29
6 finishers among Women 30 - 34
2 finishers among Women 35 - 39
3 finishers among Women 40 - 44
2 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
31 male finishers
21 female finishers
52 total finishers
MEN
Men 15 & Under
416 7 1 Michael Polinski, 15, Mansfield, OH 13:49 :51 40:46 :54 23:21 1:19:41
351 42 2 John Randall, 12, Fairborn, OH 17:00 1:46 46:09 1:40 32:51 1:39:26
Men 16 - 17
Men 18 - 19
Men 20 - 24
Men 25 - 29
403 3 1 Jason Izworski, 25, Delaware, OH 13:32 :59 39:02 :47 22:37 1:16:57
Men 30 - 34
363 5 1 Keith Tofte, 34, Wilmington, OH 14:16 1:52 37:07 1:24 23:29 1:18:08
393 14 2 Jerry Martin, 34, Westerville, OH 15:33 1:28 38:46 1:30 27:15 1:24:32
387 20 3 Fred Tombaugh, 32, Westerville, OH 17:12 1:06 39:44 1:01 28:18 1:27:21
394 27 4 Steve Martin, 32, Linden, MI 15:52 1:07 42:14 1:21 29:38 1:30:12
Men 35 - 39
366 1 1 Ted Neidhart, 35, Galena, OH 12:34 :46 35:53 :38 20:42 1:10:33
400 2 2 Thomas Haddow, 35, Columbus, OH 12:47 1:24 37:25 1:31 21:53 1:15:00
372 6 3 Ben Blanquera, 39, Gahanna, OH 13:46 1:30 38:34 1:43 24:00 1:19:33
367 10 4 Thomas Hill, 39, Mt Vernon, OH 14:59 :56 40:48 :51 23:48 1:21:22
369 12 5 Scott Anspach, 39, Durham, NC 13:46 1:42 41:49 1:33 23:01 1:21:51
414 13 6 Joe Russell, 37, Columbus, OH 14:45 1:35 40:49 1:34 24:51 1:23:34
418 16 7 Dan Borzynski, 39, Columbus, OH 15:22 1:42 40:54 1:42 26:37 1:26:17
370 29 8 Michael Motts, 39, Westerville, OH 16:16 2:17 44:40 1:52 26:33 1:31:38
388 44 9 Scott Hull, 35, Mansfield, OH 18:12 1:53 46:43 1:34 31:35 1:39:57
389 45 10 Jack Harris, 39, Dublin, OH 18:44 2:04 46:51 2:01 31:05 1:40:45
Men 40 - 44
406 4 1 Ken Chee, 42 13:26 1:11 39:12 1:15 23:00 1:18:04
413 8 2 John Della Flora, 41, Bexley, OH 14:05 1:59 39:24 1:35 23:56 1:20:59
398 9 3 Shawn Mahoney, 40 13:35 2:01 40:16 1:49 23:33 1:21:14
377 11 4 Ken Chee, 42, Dublin, OH 13:38 1:36 41:08 1:18 24:09 1:21:49
374 17 5 Michael Gurski, 41, Mansfield, OH 15:35 1:45 40:09 1:35 27:16 1:26:20
402 35 6 Walter Hanna, 43 16:57 1:35 46:40 1:35 28:38 1:35:25
Men 45 - 49
381 26 1 Gregory Shull, 48, Lancaster, OH 16:37 1:00 44:47 :57 25:50 1:29:11
380 32 2 Dennis Leader, 49, Mansfield, OH 16:04 1:32 44:27 1:38 29:43 1:33:24
Men 50 - 54
396 47 1 Jack Elder, 54 19:53 2:50 45:52 2:15 33:05 1:43:55
Men 55 - 59
390 18 1 James Trumpey, 56, Powell, OH 17:10 :58 39:10 1:01 28:20 1:26:39
397 22 2 Roger King, 57 16:19 1:10 41:50 :55 27:33 1:27:47
Men 60 - 64
383 24 1 Bill Anspach, 64, Tiffin, OH 17:20 1:31 39:19 1:44 28:32 1:28:26
385 43 2 David Fisher, 64, Columbus, OH 20:53 2:03 39:17 2:11 35:23 1:39:47
Men 65 - 69
386 21 1 Jerry Davis, 65, Akron, OH 16:34 1:51 39:13 1:28 28:17 1:27:23
Men 70 - 74
Men 75 & Up
WOMEN
Women 15 & Under
Women 16 - 17
Women 18 - 19
Women 20 - 24
353 33 1 Naomi Halasz, 22, N Ridgeville, OH 18:03 1:15 45:43 1:07 28:07 1:34:15
Women 25 - 29
354 15 1 Erin Nealy, 26, Columbus, OH 15:35 :56 41:50 :52 26:45 1:25:58
355 25 2 Susan Randall, 29, Fairborn, OH 17:00 1:13 42:14 1:07 27:18 1:28:52
356 28 3 Julie Golomb, 26, Xenia, OH 15:29 1:49 45:32 1:43 26:46 1:31:19
392 36 4 Elizabeth Straka, 26, Columbus, OH 16:15 1:03 49:47 :49 28:39 1:36:33
401 37 5 Edith Kang, 29, Columbus, OH 16:13 1:09 51:14 1:05 27:05 1:36:46
357 50 6 Andrea Jacomini, 28, Whitehall, OH 20:23 1:24 58:48 1:15 34:26 1:56:16
Women 30 - 34
405 30 1 Cynthia Golomb, 33 14:42 :53 49:20 :54 26:06 1:31:55
362 39 2 Jennifer Falor, 32, New Albany, OH 17:19 2:45 46:59 1:51 28:46 1:37:40
399 40 3 Brigid Dineen, 33 18:47 2:00 44:02 2:06 31:11 1:38:06
361 48 4 Susan Hatfield, 33, Mt Gilead, OH 18:58 1:16 54:09 1:24 30:29 1:46:16
404 49 5 Kathleen Golomb, 31 17:17 :59 53:47 :51 37:12 1:50:06
360 51 6 Silicia Hedges, 33, Gahanna, OH 18:58 1:18 1:00:41 1:03 34:23 1:56:23
Women 35 - 39
373 19 1 Liz McKinnon, 39, Westerville, OH 16:20 1:12 41:44 1:20 26:28 1:27:04
368 31 2 Theresa Golomb, 35, Chicago, IL 15:29 1:11 50:27 1:01 25:08 1:33:16
Women 40 - 44
376 23 1 Lenna Kirby, 41, Dayton, OH 15:31 1:35 44:52 1:25 24:55 1:28:18
375 34 2 Malinda Susalla, 41, Columbus, OH 16:02 3:04 47:41 1:47 26:08 1:34:42
391 52 3 Michele Semmelroth, 41, Powell, OH 21:38 2:21 52:44 2:03 38:38 1:57:24
Women 45 - 49
379 38 1 Melissa Feinberg, 46, Delaware, OH 17:39 1:23 46:27 1:27 30:36 1:37:32
415 46 2 Jane Ramsey, 47, New Albany, OH 13:48 2:59 48:46 2:11 34:51 1:42:35
Women 50 - 54
Women 55 - 59
Women 60 - 64
384 41 1 Suzanne Fisher, 61, Columbus, OH 19:40 2:01 42:35 1:49 32:05 1:38:10
Women 65 - 69
Women 70 - 74
Women 75 & Up
DUO HWT
482 1 Douglas Suter, New Albany, OH 14:15 2:10 41:41 3:10 28:02 1:29:18
476 2 Garry Falor, New Albany, OH 18:24 2:18 42:36 3:01 30:16 1:36:35