Human Race 5K
Meadville, PA
May 31, 2004
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1 Adam Green, 17, Atlantic, PA 17:06 5:31
2 Ibraham Salai, 22 17:35 5:40
3 Joe Covelle, 21 17:38 5:41
4 John Ziegler, 46 17:47 5:44
5 1 Steve Curcio, 22 18:02 5:49
6 1 Zachary Hoagland, 14, Grove City, PA 18:07 5:51
7 Tony Ruth, 43, Seneca, PA 18:15 5:53
8 1 Mike Plyler, 33, Cooperstown, PA 18:22 5:55
6:00 Pace
9 1 David Geiger, 18, Meadville, PA 18:45 6:03
10 1 Joseph Fiorenza, 36, Fredonia, PA 19:01 6:08
11 2 Matthew Puleio, 22 19:17 6:13
12 2 Clark Peterson, 16 19:24 6:15
13 2 Noah Palicia, 14, Stoneboro, PA 19:25 6:16
14 1 Bruce Siler, 49, Oil City, PA 19:33 6:18
15 1 Brad Kallay, 42, Edinboro, PA 19:38 6:20
16 2 John O. Smith, 45, Townville, PA 19:58 6:26
17 3 Jeremy Peterson, 20, Franklin, PA 20:00 6:27
18 2 Michael Engdahl, 35, Jamestown, NY 20:11 6:31
19 3 Remington Miller, 17 20:12 6:31
20 Michelle Crowe, 16*, Meadville, PA 20:13 6:31
21 3 Mark Geiger, 14, Meadville, PA 20:14 6:31
22 3 Ed Howick, 38, Conneaut Lake, PA 20:15 6:32
23 3 Don Brockett, 46, Meadville, PA 20:22 6:34
24 2 Dave Luckock, 34, Conneaut Lake, PA 20:24 6:35
25 1 Craig Williams, 50, Rouseville, PA 20:36 6:39
26 Laurie Carrow, 36*, Oil City, PA 20:37 6:39
27 4 Tom Friedhaber, 47, Oil City, PA 20:38 6:39
28 4 Adam Stillwagon, 15, Grove City, PA 20:43 6:41
29 Janet Carson, 16*, Portersville, PA 20:47 6:42
30 4 Christopher Coat, 35, Hydetown, PA 20:51 6:43
31 2 Richard Peterson, 40, Franklin, PA 20:52 6:44
32 2 Ed McClimans, 51 20:59 6:46
33 5 Mike Moorehead, 38 21:00 6:46
34 6 Joe Bradshaw, 39 21:07 6:49
35 5 Thomas Wilson, 49, Seneca, PA 21:13 6:50
36 6 Craig Schneider, 46, Erie, PA 21:14 6:51
37 7 John Armstrong, 38, New Castle, PA 21:18 6:52
38 1 Jeff Wolfe, 26 21:20 6:53
39 4 Christopher Jones, 18, Conneautville, PA 21:25 6:54
40 3 Mark Whitney, 42 21:31 6:56
41 3 Anthony Colantonio, 32, Meadville, PA 21:32 6:57
42 3 John Spataro, 50, Meadville, PA 21:33 6:57
43 7 Kevan Lockhart, 45 21:34 6:57
44 4 Jeff Warren, 44 21:40 6:59
7:00 Pace
45 4 Ted Wiard, 53, Saegertown, PA 21:42 7:00
46 5 Dennis Zahora, 40 21:52 7:03
47 1 Carol Pero, 33*, Meadville, PA 21:54 7:04
48 5 Drew Lengauer, 13 21:55 7:04
49 5 David Donahue, 51, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:57 7:05
50 1 Jim Benson, 66, Oil City, PA 22:05 7:07
51 1 Kelli Bernarding, 26* 22:07 7:08
52 6 Jeremy Wieczorek, 13 22:12 7:09
53 6 Alan Hough, 42 22:13 7:10
54 2 Seam Johnson, 27 22:20 7:12
55 8 Steve Hinds, 45 22:23 7:13
56 9 Dick Haft, 47 22:25 7:14
57 5 Ben Sperry, 16 22:26 7:14
58 2 Neal Lineman, 69, Greenville, PA 22:27 7:14
59 3 Jerry Donnelly, 68, Espeyville, PA 22:29 7:15
60 8 Dan Johnson, 39 22:30 7:15
61 4 Patrick Henn, 22 22:31 7:16
62 1 Jill Reneur, 39* 22:33 7:16
63 7 Anthony Sakalousky, 41, Franklin, PA 22:50 7:22
64 10 Ron Hartle, 48 22:54 7:23
65 11 Al Trace, 49, Saegertown, PA 22:55 7:24
66 6 Bill Ross, 50, Corry, PA 23:06 7:27
67 12 Doug Williams, 46 23:12 7:29
68 2 Heather Paris, 26*, Erie, PA 23:19 7:31
69 13 Keith Harbaugh, 48 23:20 7:32
70 1 Maggy Fuller-Ashton, 12*, Edinboro, PA 23:21 7:32
71 6 David Ross, 19 23:22 7:32
72 2 Christine Hokaj, 34*, Erie, PA 23:24 7:33
73 14 Thomas Cummings, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 23:27 7:34
74 4 Lucius Bugbee, 65, North East, PA 23:33 7:36
75 7 Jim Hsieh, 13, Grove City, PA 23:34 7:36
76 8 Steve Flick, 43, Meadville, PA 23:38 7:37
77 9 Alan Green, 36, Atlantic, PA 23:39 7:38
78 3 Laura McWright, 27* 23:49 7:41
79 1 Makenzie O'Connor, 10* 23:52 7:42
80 2 Concetta Mizner, 14*, Meadville, PA 23:53 7:42
81 9 Stephen Mizner, 42, Meadville, PA 23:53 7:42
82 15 Gene Litke, 47, Guys Mills, PA 23:54 7:43
83 10 Kevin Nather, 40, Erie, PA 24:03 7:45
84 Wanda Verga, 49*, Spring Creek, PA 24:05 7:46
85 5 David Johns, 64, Greenville, PA 24:12 7:48
86 7 Frank McCommons, 53 24:14 7:49
87 1 Amanda Kellogg, 16*, Slippery Rock, PA 24:16 7:50
88 Elizabeth Bugbee, 59*, North East, PA 24:27 7:53
89 11 Marc Abbondanza, 42 24:33 7:55
90 4 Ange Donikowski, 28* 24:36 7:56
91 5 Hallie Potter, 27*, Edinboro, PA 24:39 7:57
8:00 Pace
92 3 Erin Erdley, 12*, Meadville, PA 24:52 8:01
93 1 Denise Brosius, 48*, Seneca, PA 24:56 8:02
94 8 Kevin Witherup, 54 24:57 8:03
95 1 Sandy Melvin, 44*, Greenville, PA 24:59 8:04
96 6 Lisa Baker, 27*, Edinboro, PA 25:02 8:04
97 9 Denny Montgomery, 51, Franklin, PA 25:04 8:05
98 1 Kreig J. Spahn, 11, Cochranton, PA 25:11 8:07
99 10 John Campbell, 51 25:16 8:09
100 12 Kreig A. Spahn, 40, Cochranton, PA 25:17 8:09
101 8 Adam Roche, 13 25:26 8:12
102 4 Teanna Green, 13*, Atlantic, PA 25:35 8:15
103 3 Melissa Gillette, 34* 25:40 8:17
104 2 Michelle Thompson, 35* 25:45 8:18
105 Mike Chornack, Meadville, PA 25:47 8:19
106 4 Kyle Waite, 30 25:48 8:19
107 5 Sara Keas, 14*, Conneaut Lake, PA 25:50 8:20
108 6 Karen Moyer, 13* 25:55 8:21
109 2 Ashley Hudson, 16*, Conneaut Lake, PA 26:06 8:25
110 4 Amy Winters, 31* 26:15 8:28
111 3 Denise Nather, 36*, Erie, PA 26:29 8:32
112 5 Matt Campbell, 21 26:29 8:32
113 11 John Nmarcinawski, 56 26:32 8:33
114 3 Katherine Brockman, 17*, Meadville, PA 26:37 8:35
115 13 Scott Harry, 43, Seneca, PA 26:41 8:36
116 7 Kevin Wahlmark, 19, Townville, PA 26:42 8:37
117 16 Bob Wahlmark, 45 26:43 8:37
118 4 Laura Whitney, 35*, Meadville, PA 26:44 8:37
119 12 Ronald Bennett, 57, Waterford, PA 26:45 8:38
120 1 Joyce Rust, 57*, Cochranton, PA 26:52 8:40
121 10 Darren Jones, 35 26:54 8:40
122 2 Clara Fuller-Ashton, 9*, Edinboro, PA 26:55 8:41
123 2 Tracy Peterson, 40*, Franklin, PA 26:57 8:42
124 13 Allen Coccia, 59, Sharon, PA 26:59 8:42
125 14 John Holt, 53, Meadville, PA 27:02 8:43
126 15 David Kennedy, 52 27:03 8:43
127 7 Julie Pierret, 14*, Meadville, PA 27:04 8:44
128 7 Karen Burchill, 25* 27:05 8:44
129 16 Kim Kline, 51, Conneaut Lake, PA 27:07 8:45
130 9 Pat Anderton, 12, Conneaut Lake, PA 27:18 8:48
131 2 Kathy Spataro, 50*, Meadville, PA 27:21 8:49
132 8 Michelle Whiting, 27*, Franklin, PA 27:25 8:50
133 3 Mick Quen, 26 27:32 8:53
134 10 Luke Jones, 13 27:39 8:55
9:00 Pace
135 14 Bill Wotherspoon, 43 27:58 9:01
136 3 Carol Reisinger, 43*, Utica, PA 28:02 9:02
137 5 Lisa Harry, 38*, Seneca, PA 28:06 9:04
138 6 Terry Reeher, 62, Grove City, PA 28:09 9:05
139 6 Erin Stiller, 37* 28:17 9:07
140 5 Amy Peters, 34* 28:20 9:08
141 7 Linette Young, 37*, Meadville, PA 28:35 9:13
142 7 Ron Smith, 62, Guys Mills, PA 28:40 9:15
143 6 Stephanne McDowell, 30*, Sandy Lake, PA 28:40 9:15
144 3 Aleta Mizner, 11*, Meadville, PA 28:43 9:16
145 2 Jocelyn Mizner, 45*, Meadville, PA 28:44 9:16
146 7 Brenda Nunemaker, 32*, Hadley, PA 28:46 9:17
147 8 Sarah Thompson, 15*, Slippery Rock, PA 28:54 9:19
148 6 Brian Blose, 21 28:58 9:21
149 17 Karl Dennis, 54, Conneaut Lake, PA 29:28 9:30
150 3 Ginny Bryant, 46* 29:29 9:30
151 4 Brenda Williams, 42*, Conneaut Lake, PA 29:30 9:31
152 1 Cheryl Hampton, 24*, Meadville, PA 29:38 9:34
153 18 Tony Verga, 51, Spring Creek, PA 30:27 9:49
154 8 Fran Albaugh, 82, Erie, PA 30:40 9:53
10:00 Pace
155 8 Susan Moorehead, 37* 31:07 10:02
156 2 Eric Erdley, 11, Meadville, PA 31:21 10:07
157 5 Beth Erdley, 41*, Meadville, PA 31:22 10:07
158 15 Don Erdley, 40, Meadville, PA 31:23 10:07
159 11 Mark Baker, 38, Edinboro, PA 31:57 10:18
160 9 John Wallach, 61, Meadville, PA 32:00 10:19
161 16 Ron Crowl, 41, Novelty, OH 32:26 10:27
162 2 Sarah Blose, 21* 32:39 10:32
163 8 Matthew Litke, 18, Guys Mills, PA 32:40 10:32
164 9 Hope Colantonio, 37*, Meadville, PA 32:48 10:35
165 6 Jackie Burnsworth, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA 33:06 10:41
166 4 Vickie Harbaugh, 49* 33:17 10:44
11:00 Pace
167 John Deets, Meadville, PA 34:13 11:02
168 12 Glenn Decker, 39 34:20 11:04
169 5 Becky Bolyard, 45* 34:27 11:07
12:00 Pace
170 10 Walt Howick, 60, Conneaut Lake, PA 37:35 12:07
171 3 Adam Lowe, 8, Grove City, PA 38:45 12:30
172 13 Evan Lowe, 37, Grove City, PA 38:47 12:30
173 9 Megan McManamon, 15* 39:10 12:38
174 10 Chevelle Nunemaker, 14*, Hadley, PA 39:33 12:45
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 11 & Under
10 finishers among Men 12 - 15
8 finishers among Men 16 - 19
6 finishers among Men 20 - 24
3 finishers among Men 25 - 29
4 finishers among Men 30 - 34
13 finishers among Men 35 - 39
16 finishers among Men 40 - 44
16 finishers among Men 45 - 49
18 finishers among Men 50 - 59
10 finishers among Men 60 & Up
3 finishers among Women 11 & Under
10 finishers among Women 12 - 15
3 finishers among Women 16 - 19
2 finishers among Women 20 - 24
8 finishers among Women 25 - 29
7 finishers among Women 30 - 34
9 finishers among Women 35 - 39
6 finishers among Women 40 - 44
5 finishers among Women 45 - 49
2 finishers among Women 50 - 59
114 male finishers
60 female finishers
174 total finishers
OVERALL
Open Men
1 1 Adam Green, 17, Atlantic, PA 17:06 5:31
2 2 Ibraham Salai, 22 17:35 5:40
3 3 Joe Covelle, 21 17:38 5:41
Open Women
20 1 Michelle Crowe, 16, Meadville, PA 20:13 6:31
26 2 Laurie Carrow, 36, Oil City, PA 20:37 6:39
29 3 Janet Carson, 16, Portersville, PA 20:47 6:42
Masters Men
4 1 John Ziegler, 46 17:47 5:44
7 2 Tony Ruth, 43, Seneca, PA 18:15 5:53
Masters Women
84 1 Wanda Verga, 49, Spring Creek, PA 24:05 7:46
88 2 Elizabeth Bugbee, 59, North East, PA 24:27 7:53
MEN
Men 11 & Under
98 1 Kreig J. Spahn, 11, Cochranton, PA 25:11 8:07
156 2 Eric Erdley, 11, Meadville, PA 31:21 10:07
171 3 Adam Lowe, 8, Grove City, PA 38:45 12:30
Men 12 - 15
6 1 Zachary Hoagland, 14, Grove City, PA 18:07 5:51
13 2 Noah Palicia, 14, Stoneboro, PA 19:25 6:16
21 3 Mark Geiger, 14, Meadville, PA 20:14 6:31
28 4 Adam Stillwagon, 15, Grove City, PA 20:43 6:41
48 5 Drew Lengauer, 13 21:55 7:04
52 6 Jeremy Wieczorek, 13 22:12 7:09
75 7 Jim Hsieh, 13, Grove City, PA 23:34 7:36
101 8 Adam Roche, 13 25:26 8:12
130 9 Pat Anderton, 12, Conneaut Lake, PA 27:18 8:48
134 10 Luke Jones, 13 27:39 8:55
Men 16 - 19
9 1 David Geiger, 18, Meadville, PA 18:45 6:03
12 2 Clark Peterson, 16 19:24 6:15
19 3 Remington Miller, 17 20:12 6:31
39 4 Christopher Jones, 18, Conneautville, PA 21:25 6:54
57 5 Ben Sperry, 16 22:26 7:14
71 6 David Ross, 19 23:22 7:32
116 7 Kevin Wahlmark, 19, Townville, PA 26:42 8:37
163 8 Matthew Litke, 18, Guys Mills, PA 32:40 10:32
Men 20 - 24
5 1 Steve Curcio, 22 18:02 5:49
11 2 Matthew Puleio, 22 19:17 6:13
17 3 Jeremy Peterson, 20, Franklin, PA 20:00 6:27
61 4 Patrick Henn, 22 22:31 7:16
112 5 Matt Campbell, 21 26:29 8:32
148 6 Brian Blose, 21 28:58 9:21
Men 25 - 29
38 1 Jeff Wolfe, 26 21:20 6:53
54 2 Seam Johnson, 27 22:20 7:12
133 3 Mick Quen, 26 27:32 8:53
Men 30 - 34
8 1 Mike Plyler, 33, Cooperstown, PA 18:22 5:55
24 2 Dave Luckock, 34, Conneaut Lake, PA 20:24 6:35
41 3 Anthony Colantonio, 32, Meadville, PA 21:32 6:57
106 4 Kyle Waite, 30 25:48 8:19
Men 35 - 39
10 1 Joseph Fiorenza, 36, Fredonia, PA 19:01 6:08
18 2 Michael Engdahl, 35, Jamestown, NY 20:11 6:31
22 3 Ed Howick, 38, Conneaut Lake, PA 20:15 6:32
30 4 Christopher Coat, 35, Hydetown, PA 20:51 6:43
33 5 Mike Moorehead, 38 21:00 6:46
34 6 Joe Bradshaw, 39 21:07 6:49
37 7 John Armstrong, 38, New Castle, PA 21:18 6:52
60 8 Dan Johnson, 39 22:30 7:15
77 9 Alan Green, 36, Atlantic, PA 23:39 7:38
121 10 Darren Jones, 35 26:54 8:40
159 11 Mark Baker, 38, Edinboro, PA 31:57 10:18
168 12 Glenn Decker, 39 34:20 11:04
172 13 Evan Lowe, 37, Grove City, PA 38:47 12:30
Men 40 - 44
15 1 Brad Kallay, 42, Edinboro, PA 19:38 6:20
31 2 Richard Peterson, 40, Franklin, PA 20:52 6:44
40 3 Mark Whitney, 42 21:31 6:56
44 4 Jeff Warren, 44 21:40 6:59
46 5 Dennis Zahora, 40 21:52 7:03
53 6 Alan Hough, 42 22:13 7:10
63 7 Anthony Sakalousky, 41, Franklin, PA 22:50 7:22
76 8 Steve Flick, 43, Meadville, PA 23:38 7:37
81 9 Stephen Mizner, 42, Meadville, PA 23:53 7:42
83 10 Kevin Nather, 40, Erie, PA 24:03 7:45
89 11 Marc Abbondanza, 42 24:33 7:55
100 12 Kreig A. Spahn, 40, Cochranton, PA 25:17 8:09
115 13 Scott Harry, 43, Seneca, PA 26:41 8:36
135 14 Bill Wotherspoon, 43 27:58 9:01
158 15 Don Erdley, 40, Meadville, PA 31:23 10:07
161 16 Ron Crowl, 41, Novelty, OH 32:26 10:27
Men 45 - 49
14 1 Bruce Siler, 49, Oil City, PA 19:33 6:18
16 2 John O. Smith, 45, Townville, PA 19:58 6:26
23 3 Don Brockett, 46, Meadville, PA 20:22 6:34
27 4 Tom Friedhaber, 47, Oil City, PA 20:38 6:39
35 5 Thomas Wilson, 49, Seneca, PA 21:13 6:50
36 6 Craig Schneider, 46, Erie, PA 21:14 6:51
43 7 Kevan Lockhart, 45 21:34 6:57
55 8 Steve Hinds, 45 22:23 7:13
56 9 Dick Haft, 47 22:25 7:14
64 10 Ron Hartle, 48 22:54 7:23
65 11 Al Trace, 49, Saegertown, PA 22:55 7:24
67 12 Doug Williams, 46 23:12 7:29
69 13 Keith Harbaugh, 48 23:20 7:32
73 14 Thomas Cummings, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 23:27 7:34
82 15 Gene Litke, 47, Guys Mills, PA 23:54 7:43
117 16 Bob Wahlmark, 45 26:43 8:37
Men 50 - 59
25 1 Craig Williams, 50, Rouseville, PA 20:36 6:39
32 2 Ed McClimans, 51 20:59 6:46
42 3 John Spataro, 50, Meadville, PA 21:33 6:57
45 4 Ted Wiard, 53, Saegertown, PA 21:42 7:00
49 5 David Donahue, 51, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:57 7:05
66 6 Bill Ross, 50, Corry, PA 23:06 7:27
86 7 Frank McCommons, 53 24:14 7:49
94 8 Kevin Witherup, 54 24:57 8:03
97 9 Denny Montgomery, 51, Franklin, PA 25:04 8:05
99 10 John Campbell, 51 25:16 8:09
113 11 John Nmarcinawski, 56 26:32 8:33
119 12 Ronald Bennett, 57, Waterford, PA 26:45 8:38
124 13 Allen Coccia, 59, Sharon, PA 26:59 8:42
125 14 John Holt, 53, Meadville, PA 27:02 8:43
126 15 David Kennedy, 52 27:03 8:43
129 16 Kim Kline, 51, Conneaut Lake, PA 27:07 8:45
149 17 Karl Dennis, 54, Conneaut Lake, PA 29:28 9:30
153 18 Tony Verga, 51, Spring Creek, PA 30:27 9:49
Men 60 & Up
50 1 Jim Benson, 66, Oil City, PA 22:05 7:07
58 2 Neal Lineman, 69, Greenville, PA 22:27 7:14
59 3 Jerry Donnelly, 68, Espeyville, PA 22:29 7:15
74 4 Lucius Bugbee, 65, North East, PA 23:33 7:36
85 5 David Johns, 64, Greenville, PA 24:12 7:48
138 6 Terry Reeher, 62, Grove City, PA 28:09 9:05
142 7 Ron Smith, 62, Guys Mills, PA 28:40 9:15
154 8 Fran Albaugh, 82, Erie, PA 30:40 9:53
160 9 John Wallach, 61, Meadville, PA 32:00 10:19
170 10 Walt Howick, 60, Conneaut Lake, PA 37:35 12:07
WOMEN
Women 11 & Under
79 1 Makenzie O'Connor, 10 23:52 7:42
122 2 Clara Fuller-Ashton, 9, Edinboro, PA 26:55 8:41
144 3 Aleta Mizner, 11, Meadville, PA 28:43 9:16
Women 12 - 15
70 1 Maggy Fuller-Ashton, 12, Edinboro, PA 23:21 7:32
80 2 Concetta Mizner, 14, Meadville, PA 23:53 7:42
92 3 Erin Erdley, 12, Meadville, PA 24:52 8:01
102 4 Teanna Green, 13, Atlantic, PA 25:35 8:15
107 5 Sara Keas, 14, Conneaut Lake, PA 25:50 8:20
108 6 Karen Moyer, 13 25:55 8:21
127 7 Julie Pierret, 14, Meadville, PA 27:04 8:44
147 8 Sarah Thompson, 15, Slippery Rock, PA 28:54 9:19
173 9 Megan McManamon, 15 39:10 12:38
174 10 Chevelle Nunemaker, 14, Hadley, PA 39:33 12:45
Women 16 - 19
87 1 Amanda Kellogg, 16, Slippery Rock, PA 24:16 7:50
109 2 Ashley Hudson, 16, Conneaut Lake, PA 26:06 8:25
114 3 Katherine Brockman, 17, Meadville, PA 26:37 8:35
Women 20 - 24
152 1 Cheryl Hampton, 24, Meadville, PA 29:38 9:34
162 2 Sarah Blose, 21 32:39 10:32
Women 25 - 29
51 1 Kelli Bernarding, 26 22:07 7:08
68 2 Heather Paris, 26, Erie, PA 23:19 7:31
78 3 Laura McWright, 27 23:49 7:41
90 4 Ange Donikowski, 28 24:36 7:56
91 5 Hallie Potter, 27, Edinboro, PA 24:39 7:57
96 6 Lisa Baker, 27, Edinboro, PA 25:02 8:04
128 7 Karen Burchill, 25 27:05 8:44
132 8 Michelle Whiting, 27, Franklin, PA 27:25 8:50
Women 30 - 34
47 1 Carol Pero, 33, Meadville, PA 21:54 7:04
72 2 Christine Hokaj, 34, Erie, PA 23:24 7:33
103 3 Melissa Gillette, 34 25:40 8:17
110 4 Amy Winters, 31 26:15 8:28
140 5 Amy Peters, 34 28:20 9:08
143 6 Stephanne McDowell, 30, Sandy Lake, PA 28:40 9:15
146 7 Brenda Nunemaker, 32, Hadley, PA 28:46 9:17
Women 35 - 39
62 1 Jill Reneur, 39 22:33 7:16
104 2 Michelle Thompson, 35 25:45 8:18
111 3 Denise Nather, 36, Erie, PA 26:29 8:32
118 4 Laura Whitney, 35, Meadville, PA 26:44 8:37
137 5 Lisa Harry, 38, Seneca, PA 28:06 9:04
139 6 Erin Stiller, 37 28:17 9:07
141 7 Linette Young, 37, Meadville, PA 28:35 9:13
155 8 Susan Moorehead, 37 31:07 10:02
164 9 Hope Colantonio, 37, Meadville, PA 32:48 10:35
Women 40 - 44
95 1 Sandy Melvin, 44, Greenville, PA 24:59 8:04
123 2 Tracy Peterson, 40, Franklin, PA 26:57 8:42
136 3 Carol Reisinger, 43, Utica, PA 28:02 9:02
151 4 Brenda Williams, 42, Conneaut Lake, PA 29:30 9:31
157 5 Beth Erdley, 41, Meadville, PA 31:22 10:07
165 6 Jackie Burnsworth, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 33:06 10:41
Women 45 - 49
93 1 Denise Brosius, 48, Seneca, PA 24:56 8:02
145 2 Jocelyn Mizner, 45, Meadville, PA 28:44 9:16
150 3 Ginny Bryant, 46 29:29 9:30
166 4 Vickie Harbaugh, 49 33:17 10:44
169 5 Becky Bolyard, 45 34:27 11:07
Women 50 - 59
120 1 Joyce Rust, 57, Cochranton, PA 26:52 8:40
131 2 Kathy Spataro, 50, Meadville, PA 27:21 8:49