BUTLER YMCA TRIATHLON
Moraine State Park
July 6, 2002
CLASS .25 SWIM T-1 7M BIKE T-2 5K RUN TOTAL
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Wilkins, 43 5:26 1:36 20:13 :59 17:44 45:58
Pittsburgh, PA (5) (21) (1) (27) (1) (1)
2 Jim Samuels, 35 5:36 1:03 21:38 :52 18:42 47:51
Erie, PA (9) (1) (8) (14) (3) (2)
3 Brian McGowan, 34 7:00 1:03 20:58 :40 19:16 48:57
Harrison City, PA (57) (2) (3) (1) (6) (3)
4 1 Vic Bauer, 32 5:41 1:48 21:19 1:33 18:58 49:19
Pittsburgh, PA (11) (35) (7) (103) (5) (4)
5 1 Gary Sauer, 42 6:27 1:15 21:54 1:09 18:39 49:24
Baden, PA (32) (8) (12) (53) (2) (5)
6 1 Jim Ferraro, 29 6:23 1:14 20:33 :57 20:41 49:48
Youngstown, OH (29) (6) (2) (21) (12) (6)
7 1 Jim Elsenheimer, 39 6:44 1:23 21:48 :58 19:37 50:30
Pittsburgh, PA (47) (14) (11) (23) (7) (7)
8 1 Jacob Moore, 18 5:42 1:15 23:48 1:23 18:55 51:03
Jeannette, PA (12) (7) (30) (85) (4) (8)
9 2 Mike Matteo, 32 6:01 1:39 21:08 1:13 21:29 51:30
Pittsburgh, PA (20) (22) (4) (68) (23) (9)
10 1 Steven Bell, 52 6:27 1:46 21:11 1:07 21:38 52:09
Meadville, PA (33) (29) (5) (47) (26) (10)
11 2 Rob Bowers, 37 6:38 1:50 21:14 1:12 21:30 52:24
Mansfield, OH (39) (41) (6) (62) (24) (11)
12 3 Don Hoffman, 34 7:10 1:49 21:39 1:06 20:47 52:31
Ridgway, PA (63) (38) (9) (42) (13) (12)
13 4 Tom Getz, 31 5:28 1:22 23:20 1:08 21:22 52:40
Tyrone, PA (6) (12) (25) (50) (20) (13)
14 1 Bob Wheatall, 46 5:44 2:06 22:25 1:12 21:14 52:41
Butler, PA (14) (62) (15) (65) (17) (14)
15 2 Rick Becker, 42 5:48 1:25 23:33 1:25 20:53 53:04
Renfrew, PA (16) (16) (26) (88) (15) (15)
16 2 Eric Fowler, 48 6:46 1:46 21:56 1:15 21:26 53:09
Slippery Rock, PA (49) (31) (13) (71) (22) (16)
17 5 Steve Podlaski, 32 6:56 1:16 22:43 1:24 21:20 53:39
Cranberry Twp, PA (54) (9) (16) (87) (18) (17)
18 3 Robert Forner, 42 5:18 1:26 23:10 1:09 22:42 53:45
Hermitage, PA (4) (17) (21) (58) (40) (18)
19 3 Jim Miller, 36 6:39 1:55 22:06 1:41 21:51 54:12
Charleroi, PA (41) (47) (14) (121) (27) (19)
20 3 John Ciufi, 47 6:43 1:13 23:04 1:09 22:06 54:15
Pittsburgh, PA (46) (5) (20) (56) (30) (20)
21 6 Bruce Kemp, 31 7:30 1:48 24:01 1:13 20:15 54:47
Shinglehouse, PA (78) (37) (35) (66) (8) (21)
22 2 Jason Diurba, 28 6:39 1:48 21:47 :58 23:44 54:56
Sharpsville, PA (40) (36) (10) (22) (60) (22)
23 7 Bill White, 32 4:58 1:46 24:44 1:09 22:28 55:05
Crescent, PA (3) (28) (48) (55) (37) (23)
24 4 Jim McCarthy, 44 7:59 2:07 23:19 1:18 20:40 55:23
Pittsburgh, PA (95) (63) (24) (77) (11) (24)
25 Brenda Kemp, 31* 6:58 1:51 24:59 1:20 20:36 55:44
Shinglehouse, PA (56) (42) (53) (80) (10) (25)
26 4 Henry Windle, 49 6:47 1:54 22:52 1:21 22:52 55:46
Beaver, PA (51) (45) (18) (82) (46) (26)
27 Susan Zilinskas, 37* 6:15 1:40 24:11 1:06 22:38 55:50
Indiana, PA (23) (24) (39) (43) (38) (27)
28 8 Rich Anderson, 30 6:34 1:23 24:45 :57 22:16 55:55
Pittsburgh, PA (35) (13) (50) (20) (36) (28)
29 5 Ron Scheeser, 42 6:46 1:59 24:55 :50 21:26 55:56
Bethel Park, PA (50) (51) (52) (10) (21) (29)
30 Shelley Spicher, 30* 6:26 1:45 25:26 1:13 21:14 56:04
Dubois, PA (31) (27) (62) (70) (16) (30)
31 3 Mark Sullivan, 29 6:21 1:45 23:11 1:15 23:41 56:13
Erie, PA (27) (26) (23) (74) (59) (31)
32 5 Mike Rothman, 48 7:24 1:56 23:46 1:06 22:12 56:24
Mars, PA (75) (48) (29) (45) (31) (32)
33 9 Gabriel Oros, 30 7:47 2:18 25:16 :49 20:26 56:36
Erie, PA (89) (74) (58) (7) (9) (33)
34 6 Cliff Thornberry, 49 6:21 2:39 23:54 :56 22:50 56:40
Zelienople, PA (26) (100) (31) (19) (44) (34)
35 1 Ellen Banick, 29* 6:25 1:29 23:58 1:02 23:50 56:44
Grove City, PA (30) (18) (34) (31) (62) (35)
36 4 Rocco Fazio, 37 6:58 2:04 23:10 1:25 23:24 57:01
New Castle, PA (55) (58) (22) (90) (54) (36)
37 6 Daniel Schreiber, 42 7:03 2:11 23:03 1:56 22:53 57:06
St. Marys, PA (60) (67) (19) (137) (47) (37)
38 4 Brian Cuscino, 28 6:43 1:34 23:37 1:02 24:16 57:12
New Castle, PA (45) (20) (27) (32) (69) (38)
39 1 Alex Fertelmes, 21 5:34 2:01 25:28 :42 23:27 57:12
Cabot, PA (7) (54) (64) (2) (55) (39)
40 7 Mark Kennedy, 42 7:00 1:53 25:03 :49 22:50 57:35
Beaver Falls, PA (58) (44) (55) (8) (45) (40)
41 2 Ben Preston, 23 5:55 2:40 25:19 :55 22:49 57:38
Virginia Beach, VA (18) (101) (60) (17) (43) (41)
42 5 Bobby Standish, 27 9:33 1:40 24:13 1:51 20:52 58:09
Allison Park, PA (131) (23) (40) (134) (14) (42)
43 10 Mickey Flood, 30 8:59 2:02 24:10 1:19 22:13 58:43
Evans City, PA (118) (55) (38) (78) (32) (43)
44 7 John Lotz, 48 5:50 2:02 26:15 1:02 23:38 58:47
Wexford, PA (17) (56) (77) (33) (58) (44)
45 1 Allison Churovia, 33* 8:00 1:30 25:07 1:35 22:39 58:51
Beaver, PA (96) (19) (56) (108) (39) (45)
46 11 Mike Caro, 33 7:53 2:34 25:02 1:13 22:13 58:55
Edinboro, PA (91) (95) (54) (67) (34) (46)
47 2 Norine Gammon, 33* 6:39 1:46 22:48 1:21 26:33 59:07
Erie, PA (42) (30) (17) (81) (101) (47)
48 3 Nick Radio, 22 5:57 2:40 26:50 1:48 21:56 59:11
Harmony, PA (19) (102) (86) (132) (29) (48)
49 1 Nina Bell, 36* 6:43 1:52 23:44 1:32 25:27 59:18
Meadville, PA (44) (43) (28) (99) (86) (49)
50 5 Richard Taschner, 39 7:36 2:43 25:35 1:47 21:38 59:19
Pittsburgh, PA (84) (109) (66) (128) (25) (50)
51 12 David Vietmeier, 30 7:39 2:52 26:39 1:05 21:21 59:36
Pittsburgh, PA (85) (115) (82) (40) (19) (51)
52 6 Matthew Wholey, 38 6:48 2:13 24:02 1:23 25:14 59:40
Pittsburgh, PA (52) (69) (36) (86) (80) (52)
53 13 Dave Graham, 34 6:35 2:05 25:36 1:29 24:00 59:45
Cranberry Twp, PA (36) (60) (67) (95) (66) (53)
54 6 Joe Owens, 25 7:14 2:13 26:13 1:15 23:00 59:55
New Castle, PA (66) (70) (76) (72) (50) (54)
55 1 Liz Witowski, 21* 5:37 1:41 26:12 1:06 25:20 59:56
West Point, NY (10) (25) (75) (46) (83) (55)
56 7 Steve Wendell, 35 8:41 2:13 24:40 1:25 23:00 59:59
Pittsburgh, PA (115) (71) (45) (89) (49) (56)
57 3 Jennifer Glass, 30* 6:37 2:07 23:55 1:20 26:04 1:00:03
Erie, PA (38) (65) (32) (79) (95) (57)
58 7 Keith Reichard, 28 6:45 2:34 24:36 2:11 24:02 1:00:08
Columbiana, OH (48) (93) (44) (145) (67) (58)
59 2 Kristian Baker, 27* 2:24 2:48 30:28 :50 23:45 1:00:15
Plum, PA (1) (114) (122) (9) (61) (59)
60 2 Mike Kristufek, 19 4:51 1:21 29:08 :59 24:07 1:00:26
Butler, PA (2) (11) (113) (29) (68) (60)
61 4 Matt Cary, 20 6:28 1:17 27:22 :48 24:41 1:00:36
Zelienople, PA (34) (10) (91) (4) (75) (61)
62 2 Anne Conn, 38* 7:41 1:46 24:25 1:35 25:21 1:00:48
Cranberry Twp, PA (87) (32) (41) (109) (84) (62)
63 14 Steven Smith, 32 7:06 2:40 25:19 1:13 24:30 1:00:48
Presto, PA (62) (103) (61) (69) (73) (63)
64 1 Tom Murray, 60 7:10 3:04 24:40 1:03 24:53 1:00:50
Zelienople, PA (64) (122) (46) (36) (76) (64)
65 4 Ronna Puskar, 33* 8:17 1:49 26:04 1:22 23:30 1:01:02
Pittsburgh, PA (101) (40) (73) (84) (56) (65)
66 1 Rachel Fertelmes, 16* 6:13 2:27 27:48 :59 23:36 1:01:03
Cabot, PA (22) (84) (96) (26) (57) (66)
67 8 David Shaw, 41 8:31 1:59 25:27 1:12 23:58 1:01:07
Enon Valley, PA (107) (52) (63) (64) (64) (67)
68 9 Mark Kucherer, 40 6:03 2:05 28:05 :43 24:28 1:01:24
Clearfield, PA (21) (59) (102) (3) (72) (68)
69 8 Bruce Maloney, 47 7:40 2:33 24:47 1:26 25:02 1:01:28
Erie, PA (86) (92) (51) (92) (78) (69)
70 9 Bill Jester, 46 9:08 1:59 25:51 1:44 22:55 1:01:37
Elizabeth, PA (122) (53) (70) (125) (48) (70)
71 1 Debra Witowski, 46* 7:53 1:24 25:30 1:37 25:17 1:01:41
Beaver, PA (92) (15) (65) (114) (82) (71)
72 8 Rich Jones, 36 7:17 2:38 24:28 1:45 26:13 1:02:21
Latrobe, PA (70) (98) (42) (126) (97) (72)
73 8 David Kunkelmann, 29 9:10 2:32 26:44 :51 23:06 1:02:23
Pittsburgh, PA (123) (90) (84) (12) (52) (73)
74 2 Renee Dallasen, 18* 7:18 2:23 28:39 1:09 23:02 1:02:31
St. Marys, PA (72) (79) (107) (54) (51) (74)
75 2 Jack McCrea, 52 7:44 1:56 26:15 :54 25:43 1:02:32
Pittsburgh, PA (88) (49) (78) (16) (89) (75)
76 3 Nelson Riddle, 54 9:48 2:18 26:27 1:50 22:13 1:02:36
Edinboro, PA (136) (75) (79) (133) (33) (76)
77 10 Myron McGoun, 43 8:24 2:21 27:17 1:28 23:17 1:02:47
Pittsburgh, PA (103) (77) (89) (94) (53) (77)
78 3 Beth Maciejewski, 35* 6:19 2:55 25:16 1:41 26:42 1:02:53
Erie, PA (24) (116) (59) (120) (104) (78)
79 10 Ron Lopresti, 48 6:20 2:34 26:57 1:04 26:04 1:02:59
Indiana, PA (25) (96) (88) (37) (94) (79)
80 3 Stepahnie William, 16* 6:21 2:42 28:10 :49 25:02 1:03:04
Fombell, PA (28) (106) (103) (6) (79) (80)
81 4 Michelle Paracca, 36* 7:03 3:04 25:07 1:34 26:21 1:03:09
Fombell, PA (61) (121) (57) (105) (99) (81)
82 2 Melissa Weil, 21* 5:46 2:07 28:26 :48 26:03 1:03:10
Fombell, PA (15) (64) (105) (5) (93) (82)
83 11 Bruce Barnes, 43 8:01 2:35 25:54 1:40 25:01 1:03:11
Valencia, PA (97) (97) (71) (117) (77) (83)
84 4 Dale Hockenberry, 51 7:34 2:47 28:01 :53 24:16 1:03:31
East Butler, PA (83) (113) (100) (15) (70) (84)
85 15 Jon Glass, 30 8:37 2:27 23:57 1:22 27:21 1:03:44
Erie, PA (112) (83) (33) (83) (110) (85)
86 3 Nicole McCandless, 21* 8:38 2:20 24:44 1:35 26:40 1:03:57
W Sunbury, PA (113) (76) (49) (107) (103) (86)
87 1 Lori Hiney, 40* 7:30 2:46 26:11 1:36 25:56 1:03:59
Imperial, PA (80) (111) (74) (110) (91) (87)
88 1 Gary Bell, 58 7:28 2:43 28:47 1:04 23:59 1:04:01
Meadville, PA (77) (110) (109) (38) (65) (88)
89 12 Patrick Wertz, 41 8:34 2:29 24:05 1:29 27:33 1:04:10
Seven Fields, PA (108) (85) (37) (96) (112) (89)
90 5 James Finley, 53 8:13 2:31 26:40 2:13 24:38 1:04:15
Pittsburgh, PA (100) (89) (83) (148) (74) (90)
91 2 John Adams, 56 11:39 2:26 25:55 2:01 22:16 1:04:17
Mt Lebanon, PA (147) (82) (72) (140) (35) (91)
92 5 Deneen Pavlik, 37* 8:02 1:49 27:29 1:18 25:39 1:04:17
Murrysville, PA (98) (39) (93) (76) (88) (92)
93 9 Mark Beggs, 28 9:19 3:54 26:52 1:48 22:44 1:04:37
Dallas, TX (125) (142) (87) (131) (42) (93)
94 16 Edwin Wiancko, 30 7:16 2:18 29:02 1:08 25:16 1:05:00
New Kensington, PA (68) (73) (111) (51) (81) (94)
95 3 Tracey Smith, 28* 6:42 2:29 27:49 :58 27:31 1:05:29
Freedom, PA (43) (86) (97) (24) (111) (95)
96 13 Jim Goodrich, 43 7:33 2:34 25:37 1:29 28:29 1:05:42
New Castle, PA (81) (94) (68) (97) (119) (96)
97 9 Chuck Miller, 35 10:32 3:00 28:28 1:08 22:43 1:05:51
Boardman, OH (141) (118) (106) (52) (41) (97)
98 17 J C. Dickson, 30 5:42 2:22 31:03 1:08 26:03 1:06:18
Allison Park, PA (13) (78) (125) (49) (92) (98)
99 2 Patty Gabreski, 44* 12:18 2:03 26:32 1:33 24:17 1:06:43
Warren, PA (151) (57) (80) (102) (71) (99)
100 5 Duane Reichard, 24 7:30 3:02 26:48 2:12 27:19 1:06:51
Columbiana, OH (79) (119) (85) (146) (109) (100)
101 3 Ginnie Haid, 44* 8:35 1:54 27:38 :59 27:56 1:07:02
Pittsburgh, PA (109) (46) (94) (28) (116) (101)
102 6 Ryan Gotch, 23 11:47 1:58 25:39 1:37 26:26 1:07:27
Hermitage, PA (148) (50) (69) (113) (100) (102)
103 6 Beth Hudspeth, 39* 8:36 3:10 27:47 1:26 26:48 1:07:47
Hico, WV (110) (126) (95) (91) (107) (103)
104 Team Uno 7:57 1:12 24:31 1:02 33:07 1:07:49
0 (93) (4) (43) (34) (141) (104)
105 10 Joe Ferrara, 36 9:02 3:07 29:05 1:15 25:29 1:07:58
Wexford, PA (120) (125) (112) (73) (87) (105)
106 15 Mark Roberto, 42 9:51 3:50 27:25 1:05 26:13 1:08:24
Pittsburgh, PA (137) (140) (92) (41) (98) (106)
107 7 Amy Balint, 37* 7:59 2:17 31:09 1:04 25:55 1:08:24
Indiana, PA (94) (72) (126) (39) (90) (107)
108 8 Lisa Myers, 39* 7:20 2:12 26:32 1:36 30:48 1:08:28
Mars, PA (74) (68) (81) (112) (135) (108)
109 9 Lauri Wroblewski, 37* 6:35 2:26 29:14 1:43 28:55 1:08:53
Sewickley, PA (37) (81) (114) (124) (121) (109)
110 4 Becky Betlyn, 43* 9:43 2:46 28:15 1:41 26:55 1:09:20
Imperial, PA (135) (112) (104) (123) (108) (110)
111 10 Derek Nold, 28 7:00 3:20 27:53 2:00 29:14 1:09:27
Sagamore Hills, OH (59) (130) (98) (138) (123) (111)
112 16 Tim Corcoran, 44 7:51 3:26 28:51 1:39 27:51 1:09:38
Sewickley, PA (90) (136) (110) (116) (115) (112)
113 11 Steve Burbick, 45 9:02 3:38 32:25 2:50 21:55 1:09:50
Columbiana, OH (119) (139) (131) (154) (28) (113)
114 3 Jeffery Kiley, 16 12:50 2:29 30:01 :51 23:51 1:10:02
Butler, PA (152) (87) (118) (13) (63) (114)
115 11 Brad Pavlina, 26 9:33 2:41 30:26 1:38 26:08 1:10:26
Indiana, PA (130) (104) (121) (115) (96) (115)
116 5 Joella Richard-Baker, 31* 7:11 1:47 30:04 1:30 29:56 1:10:28
Harmony, PA (65) (34) (119) (98) (130) (116)
117 11 Curt Mertz, 37 9:31 3:00 27:18 1:47 28:55 1:10:31
Shelocta, PA (129) (117) (90) (129) (122) (117)
118 18 Scott Wyman, 33 14:51 28:00 1:34 26:44 1:11:09
New Castle, PA (159) (99) (104) (106) (118)
119 1 Pat Davis, 56* 9:33 1:46 30:10 1:06 29:25 1:12:00
Erie, PA (132) (33) (120) (44) (124) (119)
120 3 Kevin Kane, 55 7:34 3:55 29:28 1:16 30:46 1:12:59
Allison Park, PA (82) (144) (116) (75) (134) (120)
121 5 Victoria Bober, 43* 9:35 2:30 31:02 1:34 28:22 1:13:03
New Castle, PA (133) (88) (124) (106) (117) (121)
122 6 Cynthia Jonston, 40* 7:16 2:24 36:24 1:08 26:35 1:13:47
Slippery Rock, PA (69) (80) (146) (48) (102) (122)
123 12 Carl Heinlein, 35 10:44 3:17 29:19 1:09 29:45 1:14:14
Cranberry Twp, PA (144) (129) (115) (57) (128) (123)
124 12 Edward Smith, 48 8:30 2:42 28:02 2:10 33:12 1:14:36
Grove City, PA (106) (107) (101) (144) (144) (124)
125 17 Rich Nulph, 41 9:21 3:04 31:43 2:12 28:25 1:14:45
Rochester, PA (126) (120) (128) (147) (118) (125)
126 6 Jennifer Sechan, 32* 9:08 2:38 35:22 1:10 26:42 1:15:00
Pittsburgh, PA (121) (99) (144) (60) (105) (126)
127 13 Ronald Jacobs, 39 5:36 4:00 30:43 1:32 33:26 1:15:17
Moon Twp, PA (8) (147) (123) (100) (145) (127)
128 18 Jeff Canalancia, 44 10:34 3:38 29:42 1:10 30:19 1:15:23
Indiana, PA (142) (138) (117) (59) (132) (128)
129 1 Joyce Quadri, 68* 10:52 3:24 28:39 1:53 31:13 1:16:01
Erie, PA (145) (135) (108) (135) (136) (129)
130 19 Gino Cicconi, 40 10:54 2:42 34:35 1:12 27:38 1:17:01
New Castle, PA (146) (105) (140) (63) (114) (130)
131 6 Robert Tritch, 52 13:57 4:24 32:56 :50 25:25 1:17:32
Butler, PA (155) (152) (133) (11) (85) (131)
132 20 Scott Bishop, 41 9:28 3:23 36:30 1:00 27:33 1:17:54
Butler, PA (127) (133) (147) (30) (113) (132)
133 7 Lisa Best, 40* 7:18 4:08 32:08 2:45 31:41 1:18:00
Indiana, PA (73) (148) (129) (153) (139) (133)
134 2 Allan Bobko, 60 10:31 3:56 32:44 1:32 29:27 1:18:10
Monroeville, PA (140) (145) (132) (101) (126) (134)
135 13 Jerry Huelsenbeck, 47 9:41 3:32 34:10 2:02 29:41 1:19:06
Pittsburgh, PA (134) (137) (139) (141) (127) (135)
136 4 Ken Warrender, 57 12:02 3:23 33:13 1:11 30:20 1:20:09
Masury, OH (149) (134) (134) (61) (133) (136)
137 2 Carol Metzger, 45* 7:18 3:21 34:48 1:27 33:42 1:20:36
Sewickley, PA (71) (131) (141) (93) (147) (137)
138 3 Gaye Domsic, 49* 8:05 3:13 33:53 2:24 33:02 1:20:37
Erie, PA (99) (127) (138) (150) (140) (138)
139 19 Aaron Depew, 30 9:14 3:05 37:19 1:54 29:56 1:21:28
Butler, PA (124) (123) (153) (136) (131) (139)
140 21 John Eisenbarth, 41 16:15 4:39 31:13 :56 28:34 1:21:37
Pittsburgh, PA (157) (153) (127) (18) (120) (140)
141 14 Hartley Johnston, 38 8:19 4:52 33:53 2:01 33:07 1:22:12
Erie, PA (102) (155) (137) (139) (142) (141)
142 Krispy Kreme Dream Team 8:28 1:06 35:01 :58 36:40 1:22:13
0 (105) (3) (142) (25) (149) (142)
143 7 Holly Depew, 30* 9:53 3:06 36:56 1:02 31:25 1:22:22
Butler, PA (138) (124) (151) (35) (137) (143)
144 22 Craig Best, 41 8:40 7:50 32:09 2:42 31:40 1:23:01
Indiana, PA (114) (158) (130) (152) (138) (144)
145 8 Pam Chester, 32* 10:36 3:13 39:14 1:40 29:27 1:24:10
Pittsburgh, PA (143) (128) (155) (118) (125) (145)
146 1 Tom Frederick, 68 12:08 4:17 36:30 1:46 29:55 1:24:36
Austintown, OH (150) (151) (148) (127) (129) (146)
147 15 Ross Balquist, 36 7:14 4:12 33:16 2:25 37:40 1:24:47
Zelienople, PA (67) (149) (135) (151) (150) (147)
148 5 Dale Sirinek, 56 6:52 3:59 35:22 1:47 38:58 1:26:58
Ambridge, PA (53) (146) (143) (130) (151) (148)
149 7 James Miller, 50 7:27 3:51 35:35 2:05 41:35 1:30:33
Greenville, PA (76) (141) (145) (143) (153) (149)
150 10 Kristy McCaffrey, 35* 8:53 3:54 39:56 2:04 36:12 1:30:59
Beaver, PA (117) (143) (156) (142) (148) (150)
151 4 Robyn Smith, 49* 9:59 2:42 36:34 1:41 41:46 1:32:42
Glenshaw, PA (139) (108) (149) (119) (154) (151)
152 14 Tim Willard, 45 13:13 4:16 42:21 33:10 1:33:00
Butler, PA (154) (150) (157) (143) (152)
153 8 Robert Henderson, 51 8:44 6:32 36:42 3:08 39:13 1:34:19
Cranberry Twp, PA (116) (157) (150) (155) (152) (153)
154 16 Paul Dumm, 39 15:46 3:22 33:37 2:23 42:13 1:37:21
N Huntingdon, PA (156) (132) (136) (149) (156) (154)
155 2 Jim Hurst, 77 13:04 4:43 37:20 1:41 41:47 1:38:35
Pittsburgh, PA (153) (154) (154) (122) (155) (155)
156 15 Kevin Myers, 47 24:03 5:00 37:01 33:26 1:39:30
Freedom, PA (158) (156) (152) (146) (156)
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 19 & Under
6 finishers among Men 20 - 24
11 finishers among Men 25 - 29
19 finishers among Men 30 - 34
16 finishers among Men 35 - 39
22 finishers among Men 40 - 44
15 finishers among Men 45 - 49
8 finishers among Men 50 - 54
5 finishers among Men 55 - 59
2 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 & Up
3 finishers among Women 19 & Under
3 finishers among Women 20 - 24
3 finishers among Women 25 - 29
8 finishers among Women 30 - 34
10 finishers among Women 35 - 39
7 finishers among Women 40 - 44
4 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 65 & Up
114 male finishers
42 female finishers
156 total finishers